Here’s a list of all the competitors for The BFTA Europeans 2018.

SURNAMES FIRST NAMEF BFTA NoB
AMOS JOHN 21632
BANKS BOBBY 20088
BARNES ANDY 81193
BARR SAM 10518
BASSETT MARK 50057
BLEVINS MARK NI004
BURFOOT DEAN 21095
Bussé Yoeri 50900
BYGRAVE PETER 71246
CALPIN ANDY 40092
CALPIN MARTIN 42424
CHADBOURNE EMMA 21701
CHAMBERS ALAN 42219
CHAPMAN MICK 40747
CHUBB STEVE 50060
COGGER EMMA 71323
COMSA JOHN 10901
COOPER DAVE 50529
COOPER GRAHAM 41932
COOPER ZAK 41972
CROSS ADRIAN 60596
CROUCHER DAVE 70145
DAVIES PAUL 50821
DEAKIN FRANK 21798
EDWARDS DES 20114
ELEY GORDON 70032
ELLIOTT SHAUN 40056
ELMER DARREN 10902
EVANS BOB 10898
FALCONER DORIAN 50062
FARBROTHER JOHN 60581
FERSON GREG NI001
FINIGAN ANDY 10272
FISHER ROB 20426
FLEEMAN GRAHAM 42380
GALLAGHER PAUL 42447
GALLAGHER RED 42445
GERLACH RUDI 60554
GILLOITT ANDREW 20533
GILYARD KEITH 42027
GLOVER PHIL 21573
GOULD PAUL 60593
GOULD TOM 50053
GRAY JOHN 42404
GREEN PHIL 41847
GRIFFITHS JAMES 20115
GUSMEROLI DARIO ITALY
Gusmeroli Stefania OS
HAGUE NEIL 42034
HAMILTON SCOTT 42221
HAMMOND PETER 50844
HASSELL KEITH 20182
HEAD JAMES 60584
HEAD JULIAN 60143
HENSON MARK 21041
HEPWORTH CHRIS 1562
HIGGINS PAUL 42233
HILL CARL 21145
HILLIER DARRON 21700
HILLS MEL 1691
HOLT TONY 1688
HOWES RODNEY 20361
HURD JOSH 21751
JOHNSON BARRY 71266
JOPSON GRAHAM 71275
KELLY HELEN 10904
KELLY PAUL 10834
KNIGHT JERRY 10829
KOCIUMBUS JOHN 50540
Kuppens Guido 50999
LAERENCE RICHARD 20106
LANGFORD BRIAN 50678
LAWRENCE MARK 42450
LAWSON ADAM NI003
LEGGATE CHRIS 42223
MACKINNON NEIL 60202
MANGHAM PAUL 21768
MARTIN ANTHONY 71316
MARTIN STEVE 71314
MAYER JOHN 10885
McFlynn Conor 50604
MERRETT STEVE 1748
MORGAN NICHOLAS 50859
MORRIS KARL 21794
MURPHY NICK 20122
NICHOLLS BRAD 10874
O'HARA DAVE NI005
OLDROYD JOHN 10835
OSBOURNE JAMES 20692
PEARSON ANDY 80997
Peat Bill 20560
PENMAN DAVE 42222
PETERS KARL 42381
PHILLIPS IAN 21378
PURCELL DAVE 1799
PURSEGLOVE ANDY 21628
REEVE NATHAN 80240
ROBINSON DAVE 41529
ROGERS NEIL 50548
ROSS DERMOT NI002
SAYCE JEREMY 10030
SAYERS KEVIN 20166
SCHOFIELD DAVE 10167
SCHOFIELD PAULA 10168
SEAGO MICHAEL 81236
SELVEY BOB 21644
SHAW IAN 21652
SHOTTON ANTHONY 21807
SLADE ANDY 402
SPENCER RUSS 40091
STEWART VICKY 21514
STICKINGS PETER 71286
STODDART IAN 20577
SULTANA TONY 70051
SWIFT SUE 20049
TANTUM WAYNE 21764
TAYLOR DAVE 10872
THORNEYCROFT NEIL 20517
THORNEYCROFT PETER 42383
THORPE TROY 21795
TIFFNEY DAVID 42220
TURNER JOHN 60601
WALSH ADAM 21565
WHITEHOUSE PAUL 1816
WILLIAMS DAVE 50244
WOOD JUSTIN 1065
Eley Dan 70031
Dibben Neil 71304