PosP SurnameS FirstnameF ClubC BFTAB RegionR ScoreS posp PercentP%
1st Hague Neil York 42034 NEFTA 38 1 100
2nd Gillott Andrew Castle 20533 MFTA 38 1 100
3rd Fekete-Moro Andras Harriers 21413 MFTA 38 1 100
4th Taylor Ian Pontefract 40053 NEFTA 37 4 97
5th Davies Paul Tondu 50821 WAFTA 37 4 97
6th Harris Jack B/gwent 50593 WAFTA 37 4 97
7th Carter Steven Iceni 70721 SEFTA 37 4 97
8th Gallagher Redvers Anston 42445 NEFTA 37 4 97
9th Evans Simon Avon Hawks 60800 SWEFTA 37 4 97
10th Henson Mark Castle 21041 MFTA 36 10 95
Mitchell David Emley Moor 40816 NEFTA 36 10 95
Varney Dylan Redfearn 42312 NEFTA 36 10 95
Bassett Mark Quarry 50057 WAFTA 36 10 95
Wood Justin Bisley 1065 CSFTA 36 10 95
Schofield Dave Tawd Vale 10167 NWFTA 35 15 92
Eley Dan Kent Woodsmen 70031 SEFTA 35 15 92
Jerram Ian Castle 21668 MFTA 35 15 92
Shaw Ian Castle 21652 MFTA 35 15 92
Croucher Dave Kent Woodsmen 70145 SEFTA 35 15 92
Cheeseman Jason Etl 71182 SEFTA 35 15 92
Gilyard Keith Pontefract 42027 NEFTA 35 15 92
Privett Stephen S. Buccaneers 880 CSFTA 35 15 92
Waistnage Tony Emley Moor 40940 NEFTA 34 23 89
Purcell David Beechwood 71199 SEFTA 34 23 89
Busse Yoeri B/gwent 50900 WAFTA 34 23 89
Church Cliff S. Buccaneers 56 CSFTA 34 23 89
Watkins Andrew Millride 21557 MFTA 34 23 89
Stoddart Ian Millride 20577 MFTA 34 23 89
Barr Sam Tawd Vale 10518 NWFTA 34 23 89
Monniez Paul Pontefract 42270 NEFTA 34 23 89
Osborne James Dowry Hill 20692 MFTA 34 23 89
Stenton Mark Emley Moor 40149 NEFTA 34 23 89
Evans Bob Byley 10898 NWFTA 33 33 87
Jopson Graham Etl 71275 SEFTA 33 33 87
Tomlinson David Emley Moor 41388 NEFTA 33 33 87
Burfoot Dean Harriers 21095 MFTA 33 33 87
Reeve Nathan Cromer 80240 FFTA 33 33 87
Head Julian Goodstone 60143 SWEFTA 32 38 84
Schofield Paula Tawd Vale 10168 NWFTA 32 38 84
Richardson Colin Midshires 80959 FFTA 32 38 84
Hassall Keith Far Coley 20182 MFTA 32 38 84
Farbrother John Buckley Wood 60581 SWEFTA 32 38 84
High Simon Iceni 70722 SEFTA 32 38 84
Williams David Quarry 50244 WAFTA 32 38 84
Carragher Helen Midshires 80840 FFTA 32 38 84
Lawrence Paul Anston 42243 NEFTA 32 38 84
Eaton Colin Etl 70121 SEFTA 32 38 84
Finnigan Andy Byley 10272 NWFTA 31 48 82
Mason Andy Springfield 71242 SEFTA 31 48 82
Hillier Darren Millride 21700 MFTA 31 48 82
Mason Leann Springfield 71255 SEFTA 31 48 82
Phillips Ian Harriers 21378 MFTA 31 48 82
Cross Adrian Buckley Wood 60596 SWEFTA 31 48 82
Ascough Chris Guiseley 41828 NEFTA 31 48 82
Monniez Andrew Pontefract 42271 NEFTA 31 48 82
Elvin David Broadlands 81226 FFTA 31 48 82
Hughes Ryan Tondu 50149 WAFTA 31 48 82
Farnworth Rob S. Buccaneers 923 CSFTA 31 48 82
Holt Terry Basingstoke 1688 CSFTA 30 59 79
Lucas Stephen S. Buccaneers 1544 CSFTA 30 59 79
Harris Jason B/gwent 50594 WAFTA 30 59 79
Shead Andrew Iceni 71279 SEFTA 30 59 79
Ramshead Dave Rivington Rifleman 10147 NWFTA 30 59 79
Calpin Andy Anston 40092 NEFTA 30 59 79
Richardson Lori Midshires 80960 FFTA 29 65 76
Roscoe Tim Basingstoke 733 CSFTA 29 65 76
Clark David Midshires 80841 FFTA 29 65 76
McGraw Barry Beechwood 71303 SEFTA 29 65 76
Head James Goodstone 60584 SWEFTA 29 65 76
Robinson David Anston 41529 NEFTA 29 65 76
Green Philip Anston 41847 NEFTA 28 71 74 2
Lloyd Steven Millride 21373 MFTA 28 71 74
Sayers Kevin Harriers 20166 MFTA 28 71 74
Mangham Paul Castle 21768 MFTA 28 71 74
Martin John Buckley Wood 60580 SWEFTA 28 71 74
Lloyd John Iceni 70727 SEFTA 28 71 74
Pattle Simon Etl 70532 SEFTA 28 71 74
Cable Edwin Broadlands 80747 FFTA 28 71 74
Elderfield Anthony North Oxon 1302 CSFTA 28 71 74
Corbett Craig Quarry 50696 WAFTA 28 71 74
Ryan Trevor Emley Moor 40076 NEFTA 28 71 74
Kay Jacob Broadlands 81377 FFTA 28 71 74
Crocker Jonathon Oaktree 50613 WAFTA 28 71 74
Banham Gary Bisley 1687 CSFTA 27 84 71
Banham Gary Bisley 1687 CSFTA 27 84 71
Kearey John Etl 70132 SEFTA 27 84 71
Rodgers Mark Anston 42474 NEFTA 26 87 68
Keogh Gary Etl 71200 SEFTA 26 87 68
Stickings Peter Etl 71286 SEFTA 25 89 66
Calpin Martin Anston 42424 NEFTA 24 90 63
Watts Philip Broadlands 80617 FFTA 24 90 63
Grimshaw Steve Emley Moor 40061 NEFTA 23 92 61
Furness Ian Emley Moor 40072 NEFTA 23 92 61
New John Etl 71298 SEFTA 20 94 53
Ames Geoff S. Buccaneers 1301 CSFTA 20 94 53
Dibben Neil Kent Woodsmen 71304 SEFTA 19 96 50
Chubb Steve Nelson 50060 WAFTA 19 96 50
Gallagher Paul Anston 42447 NEFTA 18 98 47
Stanley Mark Black Cat 1698 CSFTA 16 99 42
Townsend Trevor Etl 71317 SEFTA 16 99 42
Seago Mike Cromer 81239 FFTA 14 101 37
Pearson Andy Midshires 80997 FFTA 11 102 29