This is a test page, Simon’s regular regional grade updates will appear in this section shortly. Stay tuned.

AA grade
Taylor Ian PONTEFRACT 40053 AA 93.77 23.10.16
Hague Neil YORK 42034 AA 90.49 23.10.16
Higgins Simon ANSTON 41975 AA 89.89 9.10.16
Varney Dylan REDFEARN 42312 AA 89.48 23.10.16
Hirst Matt REDFEARN 40390 AA 88.79 12.6.16
Calpin Andy ANSTON 40092 AA 88.78 23.10.16
Gilyard Keith PONTEFRACT 42027 AA 88.24 23.10.16
Willingham Jon PONTEFRACT 42316 AA 88.13 3.4.16
Tomlinson David REDFEARN 41388 AA 88.01 23.10.16
Lee John REDFEARN 41258 AA 87.93 23.10.16
Costello jnr John EMLEY MOOR 40861 AA 87.81 18.9.16
Stenton Mark EMLEY MOOR 40149 AA 87.39 23.10.16
Lawrence Paul ANSTON 42243 AA 85.86 23.10.16
A grade
Mitchell David EMLEY MOOR 40816 A 86.35 23.10.16
Ascough Chris GUISELEY 41828 A 84.65 23.10.16
Marsden Ivan ANSTON 42245 A 83.81 23.10.16
Waistnage Tony REDFEARN 40940 A 83.28 23.10.16
Jackson Jamie EMLEY MOOR 42402 A 82.95 12.4.15
Noon Jonathan REDFEARN 40046 A 82.78 23.10.16
Gallagher Redvers ANSTON 42445 A 82.76 23.10.16
Owens Martin REDFEARN 41196 A 82.34 23.10.16
Ingham Ken GUISELEY 40458 A 82.14 9.10.16
Gray John REDFEARN 42404 A 82.08 23.10.16
Robinson David ANSTON 41529 A 81.62 23.10.16
Cundy Chris EMLEY MOOR 40740 A 81.58 6.12.15
Monniez Paul PONTEFRACT 42270 A 80.75 23.10.16
Ryan Trevor EMLEY MOOR 40076 A 80.25 23.10.16
Edwards Warren ANSTON 42310 A 79.48 3.1.15
Jowett David EMLEY MOOR 40057 A 78.63 23.10.16
Dalton Mike REDFEARN 42213 A 78.12 4.1.15
Shepherd Richard YORK 40220 A 78.02 23.10.16
Harbron Paul PONTEFRACT 42250 A 77.98 18.1.15
Grainge Mark GUISELEY 40776 A 77.58 23.10.16
Hebblethwaite Steve REDFEARN 40023 A 77.25 23.10.16
Fleeman Graham ANSTON 42380 A 76.89 23.10.16
Grainge ĘJack GUISELEY 41829 A 76.61 23.10.16
Elliott Shaun PONTEFRACT 40056 A 76.19 9.10.16
Trowman Micheal REDFEARN 42361 A 76.06 23.10.16
Waiton Glynn ANSTON 41531 A 75.54 6.12.15
Thorneycroft Peter ANSTON 42383 A 75.26 18.9.16
Stead Russel PONTEFRACT 42372 A 75.17 18.1.15
B grade
Woodhead Neil ANSTON 41986 B 76.59 23.10.16
Asquith Chris ANSTON 42420 B 75.1 23.10.16
Lawrenson David ANSTON 42388 B 74.28 9.10.16
Monniez Andrew PONTEFRACT 42271 B 73.86 23.10.16
Kilburn Steve REDFEARN 42459 B 73.64 23.10.16
Hurst Mark ANSTON 42387 B 73.46 23.10.16
Ironmonger Roy REDFEARN 41249 B 73.39 23.10.16
Chapman Mick REDFEARN 40747 B 72.58 23.10.16
Brown Harry REDFEARN 40015 B 72.37 23.10.16
Voellner Karl REDFEARN 42460 B 71.97 23.10.16
Gore Nicola GUISELEY 42325 B 70.97 23.10.16
Gibson Dave EMLEY MOOR 42252 B 70.69 23.10.16
Horner Terence REDFEARN 41332 B 70.54 23.10.16
Gallagher Paul ANSTON 42447 B 70.11 23.10.16
Gilmartin Dan ANSTON 40685 B 70.08 23.10.16
Grimshaw Steve EMLEY MOOR 40061 B 69.98 23.10.16
Smith David ANSTON 40114 B 69.87 23.10.16
Calpin Martin ANSTON 42424 B 69.41 23.10.16
Walsh Glen PONTEFRACT 40060 B 69.23 23.10.16
Wilson Hugh REDFEARN 41102 B 69.05 23.10.16
Rodgers Mark Anston 42474 B 69.01 23.10.16
Cooper Zak ANSTON 41972 B 68.68 23.10.16
Yorke Rob GUISELEY 42413 B 68.48 23.10.16
Cleugh Ernest REDFEARN 42379 B 68.47 9.8.15
Martin Paul PONTEFRACT 42242 B 68.08 9.10.16
Dackombe Danny PONTEFRACT 42207 B 68.07 14.2.16
Cooper Graham ANSTON 41932 B 67.98 23.10.16
Spencer Russ ANSTON 40091 B 67.87 23.10.16
Furness Ian EMLEY MOOR 40072 B 67.82 23.10.16
Yates Paul EMLEY MOOR 40581 B 67.72 23.10.16
Johansen Philip PONTEFRACT 42240 B 67.53 15.3.15
Saffin Jeremy PONTEFRACT 41217 B 67.07 15.3.15
Hopps Gavin PONTEFRACT 42377 B 66.38 23.10.16
Bocking Peter REDFEARN 42173 B 65.84 23.10.16
Laurence Mark PONTEFRACT 42450 B 65.77 23.10.16
Carruthers Paul GUISELEY 42399 B 65.29 9.10.16
C grade
Dowson Mike PONTEFRACT 40398 C 64.8 13.3.16
Mason Danny ANSTON 42438 C 64.4 14.2.16
Spencer Keith PONTEFRACT 42296 C 64.22 13.3.16
Stardon Peter YORK 42414 C 63.61 23.10.16
Tarran Robert EMLEY MOOR 40601 C 63.05 23.10.16
Warnes Paul YORK 41603 C 61.74 4.1.15
Reynolds Malcolm PONTEFRACT 40999 C 60.08 23.10.16
Crossland Mark EMLEY MOOR 42332 C 59.23 22.11.15
Bowers Stephen PONTEFRACT 41993 C 59.01 9.10.16
Gallagher David PONTEFRACT 42023 C 58.64 9.10.16
Green Philip ANSTON 41847 C 57.56 2.10.16
Aldous Steve YORK 40181 C 55.69 23.10.16
Yorke Bob GUISELEY 42437 C 53.95 23.10.16
Jenkinson Leon REDFEARN 42458 C 53.81 23.10.16
Battye Simon PONTEFRACT 42426 C 53.78 23.10.16
Harper John GUISELEY 40089 C 53.72 23.10.16
Pick David GUISELEY 41834 C 50.42 23.10.16
Magson Craig YORK 41299 C 47.71 23.10.16
Jenkinson Gary REDFEARN 42433 C 46.53 23.10.16
Peters Karl ANSTON 42381 C 41.96 23.10.16
Lawrenson Katy ANSTON 42441 C 41.91 23.10.16
Clarke Sarah ANSTON 42439 C 40.47 14.2.16
Burgon Simon PONTEFRACT 42342 C 38.1 7.12.14
Newbold Andrew ANSTON 41978 C 37.63 18.9.16
List Robert PONTEFRACT 42367 C 36.32 23.10.16
Ungraded A
Samson Brian PONTEFRACT 41052 UA 82.75 23.10.16
Cooper Julian EMLEY MOOR 42444 UA 67.8 17.1.16
Maynard Paul YORK 40704 UA 67.2 23.10.16
Hood Richard PONTEFRACT 42451 UA 63.35 17.1.16
Stevens Lee PONTEFRACT 42366 UA 62.75 18.1.15
Thomson Brian PONTEFRACT 42391 UA 60.75 18.1.15
Ellis Lee EMLEY MOOR 42400 UA 60.3 25.10.15
Waistell Matthew ANSTON 42318 UA 60 23.11.14
Waistell Mike ANSTON 42319 UA 60 23.11.14
Brown Paul PONTEFRACT 42362 UA 56.6 9.11.14
Magson Michael YORK 41300 UA 51.7 14.2.16
Kellington Roger YORK 41918 UA 48.2 15.3.15
Parker Brian REDFEARN 42323 UA 46.4 11.10.15
Brookes Alison ANSTON 42448 UA 34.4 13.3.16
Appleby Darren YORK 42461 UA 10.2 8.11.15
Adamson Ross PONTEFRACT 40362 UA 0
Allatt Neil YORK 42472 UA 0
Bannister Neil PONTEFRACT 42455 UA 0
Barr Stuart YORK 41201 UA 0
Barsby John YORK 41595 UA 0
Beilby Alan YORK 40135 UA 0
Blicharski Adrian PONTEFRACT 42453 UA 0
Bloomfield Dylan YORK 42462 UA 0
Bogie Duncan YORK 40766 UA 0
Bottomley Jim ANSTON 41389 UA 0
Carr John PONTEFRACT 41141 UA 0
Casling Ian YORK 42467 UA 0
Caygill Tom PONTEFRACT 40058 UA 0
Cooper Andrew PONTEFRACT 42430 UA 0
Emmett Michael YORK 42376 UA 0
Fielding Barry GUISELEY 42116 UA 0
Finnemore Jeremy PONTEFRACT 41138 UA 0
Fletcher Chris YORK 42471 UA 0
Gore Jeremy GUISELEY 42324 UA 0
Hammill Dave PONTEFRACT 42427 UA 0
Harper Chris YORK 40510 UA 0
Hodgson Paul YORK 42407 UA 0
Hornett Rod PONTEFRACT 40055 UA 0
Howard Lee YORK 42411 UA 0
Howard Nigel PONTEFRACT 42452 UA 0
Hughes Marvin YORK 42469 UA 0
Jakubiowicz Piotr PONTEFRACT 42457 UA 0
Kurdybelski Michal PONTEFRACT 42456 UA 0
Laurie Sophie YORK 42464 UA 0
Laurie Vivien YORK 42465 UA 0
Laurie Thomas YORK 42466 UA 0
Mallon John YORK 40826 UA 0
Mallon Jack YORK 42337 UA 0
Maluk Mike PONTEFRACT 42364 UA 0
Martin Tony PONTEFRACT 42363 UA 0
McGowan Chick PONTEFRACT 42373 UA 0
Milburn Susan PONTEFRACT 42343 UA 0
Milburn Gary PONTEFRACT 42344 UA 0
Noon Mike REDFEARN 40044 UA 0
Noon Beryl REDFEARN 40045 UA 0
O'Brien Thomas PONTEFRACT 42419 UA 0
Osborne Hugh REDFEARN 40024 UA 0
Osborne Pat REDFEARN 40025 UA 0
Owen Terry YORK 42409 UA 0
Pearson Stephen PONTEFRACT 42418 UA 0
Percival Darren PONTEFRACT 42365 UA 0
Platt Marc PONTEFRACT 42393 UA 0
Popplewell Dave YORK 42261 UA 0
Price Graham PONTEFRACT 40900 UA 0
Quin Ashley YORK 42463 UA 0
Renton Ron PONTEFRACT 42209 UA 0
Richardson John EMLEY MOOR 42357 UA 0
Riley Jonathan YORK 42470 UA 0
Robson Wade YORK 40141 UA 0
Rush Karl ANSTON 42475 UA 0
Rushton Howard PONTEFRACT 42368 UA 0
Sadler Mike ANSTON 42443 UA 0
Sams Paul PONTEFRACT 42069 UA 0
Shape Graeme GUISELEY 42435 UA 0
Shaw John YORK 42468 UA 0
Shepherd Peter YORK 40142 UA 0
Shepperd Brian PONTEFRACT 42395 UA 0
Skinner Jeff REDFEARN 40011 UA 0
Smart Paul PONTEFRACT 40261 UA 0
Smith Wayne ANSTON 41983 UA 0
Stonehouse Julie PONTEFRACT 42425 UA 0
Stubbings Ryan YORK 42473 UA 0
Szymbara Kamil PONTEFRACT 42454 UA 0
Tennent David YORK 42415 UA 0
Truman Chris PONTEFRACT 42431 UA 0
Warnes Paul PONTEFRACT 42428 UA 0
Whitehead Mick PONTEFRACT 40065 UA 0
Wood Wayne REDFEARN 40741 UA 0
Wright Tony ANSTON 42254 UA 0