Grades for Summer Season 2017 (Archived)

This post and grades have now been archived, these grades are no longer relevant.

Surname Forename Club BFTA NO Current BFTA grade
Ackers Peter TONDU 50895 UA
Adair Ryan BASINGSTOKE 1457 UA
Adams Mark WENDOVER 1752 UA
Adams Joeseph MIDSHIRES 81370 B
Adamson Ross PONTEFRACT 40362 UA
Ahmad Saif BASINGSTOKE 1555 UA
Aldous Steve YORK 40181 C
Alexander Rachael TONDU 50907 UA
Alexander Richard TONDU 50908 UA
Alexander John BROADLANDS 81412 UA
Allatt Neil YORK 42472 UA
Allen James G. NORTH OXON 1579 UA
Allen Keith ETL 70103 AA
Allsop Martin EMLEY MOOR 42476 C
Allum Chris WENDOVER 1519 B
Ambrose Keith BASINGSTOKE 1615 UA
Ames Geoff S. BUCCANEERS 1301 B
Amos Mark CASTLE 20478 UA
Amos John CASTLE 21632 A
Ansell Paul S. BUCCANEERS 1543 UA
Antrobus Trevor FAR COLEY 21787 UA
Armstrong Martin WENDOVER 1605 UA
Arnold Paul B/GWENT 50681 C
Arnold Dafydd B/GWENT 50682 C
Ascough Chris GUISELEY 41828 A
Asquith Chris ANSTON 42420 B
Attfield Brian BISLEY 1354 UA
Avaient Stephen CASTLETON 50691 C
Ayers Simon BROADLANDS 80031 AA
Baggott Andrew MILLRIDE 21175 UA
Baggs Colin BASINGSTOKE 396 UA
Bagnall Jeff MIDSHIRES 81255 C
Bains Alan CASTLE 21757 UA
Baker Richard WENDOVER 1743 UA
Baker Richard HEREWARD 80848 B
Balmforth Terry TAWD VALE 10842 C
Banham Gary BISLEY 1687 A
Banks Bobby HARRIERS 20088 A
Bannister Neil PONTEFRACT 42455 UA
Barber Peter HEREWARD 81284 UA
Barber Jonathan HEREWARD 81417 UA
Barker Darran HEREWARD 81276 C
Barkus Mike BISLEY 1566 UA
Barnes Sean ETL 71319 C
Barnes Andrew HEREWARD 81193 B
Barr Sam TAWD VALE 10518 A
Barr Stuart YORK 41201 UA
Barratt Bill MILLRIDE 21704 C
Bassett Mark QUARRY 50057 AA
Bate Graham HARRIERS 21788 UA
Bateman George SPRINGFIELD 71083 B
Bates Russell NEWBURY 1612 UA
Bates Jaimee NEWBURY 1735 UA
Battye Simon PONTEFRACT 42426 C
Beaugie Richard CASTLETON 50023 AA
Bedding Clinton NORTH OXON 447 A
Beilby Alan YORK 40135 UA
Bendon Derek TONDU 50526 A
Bendon Gerwyn TONDU 50898 UA
Bennet John CASTLETON 50922 UA
Bertuman Junjun Vidal NORTH OXON 1114 UA
Beugelaar Phillip B/GWENT 50699 UA
Beynon David NORTH OXON 1709 UA
Bines Stuart CASTLETON 50159 UA
Birch Davina WENDOVER 1534 UA
Black Robert DUNFERMLINE 30512 AA
Blackman Vince MEON VALLEY 376 A
Blicharski Adrian PONTEFRACT 42453 UA
Bliss John BROADLANDS 81375 UA
Blount Michael HEREWARD 81387 UA
Bocking Peter REDFEARN 42173 B
Boddy Judit MEON VALLEY 1511 C
Bogie Duncan YORK 40766 UA
Boliver Roy MILLRIDE 21287 C
Bottomley Jim ANSTON 41389 UA
Bowen Rhys B/GWENT 50263 C
Bowen Vince B/GWENT 50294 C
Bowers Stephen PONTEFRACT 41993 C
Boyce Darren HEREWARD 81418 UA
Bradburn Peter BYLEY 10900 UA
Bradford Anthony HEREWARD 80826 B
Bradford Alexander HEREWARD 80849 UA
Brameld Mark BYLEY 10895 A
Bray Lee CASTLETON 50955 UA
Brayford Dave BYLEY 10658 UA
Breadmore Glen BISLEY 1236 UA
Brewitt Mark CASTLE 21123 A
Briant Phillip WENDOVER 1755 UA
Bright Richard NEWBURY 1654 UA
Brookes Clive BYLEY 10813 B
Brookes Alison ANSTON 42448 C
Brookes Wayne B/GWENT 50761 B
Brooks John WENDOVER 1327 UA
Brotherton Spencer HEREWARD 81420 UA
Brown Matthew WENDOVER 1146 UA
Brown Dave WENDOVER 1368 UA
Brown Nathan BLACK CAT 1692 UA
Brown Mick CASTLE 20460 A
Brown Harry REDFEARN 40015 B
Brown Roy BROADLANDS 80789 UA
Brown Neville BROADLANDS 81381 UA
Brunton Chris DUNFERMLINE 30418 C
Bryant Phillip B/GWENT 50720 UA
Buck Michael LEA VALLEY 80786 UA
Buckland Derek WENDOVER 1639 UA
Buckland Simon WENDOVER 1644 UA
Buckley David WENDOVER 1634 UA
Buckley Louis GUISELEY 42440 UA
Buckley Jerry GUISELEY 42446 UA
Bunker Scott AVON HAWKS 60592 C
Burfoot Dean HARRIERS 21095 AA
Burford Andrew B/GWENT 50925 C
Burgon Simon PONTEFRACT 42342 C
Burnell Tony B/GWENT 50051 UA
Burnham Alan EAST DEVON 60541 A
Burras Chris NORTH OXON 1711 UA
Burrows Mark CASTLE 21740 AA
Burton Ian CASTLE 21575 B
Bushell Alex SYWELL 81410 UA
Bushell Scott SYWELL 81414 UA
Busse Yoeri B/GWENT 50900 A
Buszewski Aleks WENDOVER 1609 UA
Buttle Matt BROADLANDS 80990 UA
Button Ian BROADLANDS 80988 UA
Bygrave Peter SPRINGFIELD 71246 A
Cable Edwin BROADLANDS 80747 A
Callaghan John CASTLE 20288 A
Callan Simone ETL 70850 UA
Calpin Andy ANSTON 40092 AA
Calpin Martin ANSTON 42424 B
Calvert Lyndeen BISLEY 792 A
Carney Mike LEA VALLEY 81051 C
Carr John PONTEFRACT 41141 UA
Carragher Helen MIDSHIRES 80840 A
Carrick Paul YORK 40509 UA
Carruthers Paul GUISELEY 42399 B
Carter Martin PONTEFRACT 42479 UA
Carter Susan PONTEFRACT 42480 UA
Carter Steven ICENI 70721 AA
Casey James KENT WOODSMEN 71147 C
Cash Hannah CASTLE 21778 UA
Caygill Tom PONTEFRACT 40058 UA
Chadbourne Emma MILLRIDE 21701 B
Chadbourne Darren MILLRIDE 21763 C
Chaffe Peter BASINGSTOKE 28 UA
Challis Ian SPRINGFIELD 70003 AA
Chamberlain Mark WENDOVER 1530 UA
Chambers Alan SCOTIA 30060 A
Chambers Steve REDFEARN 42201 UA
Channing Jonathan HEREWARD 81404 UA
Chapman Mick REDFEARN 40747 B
Chapman Barry EMLEY MOOR 42235 UA
Cheeseman Jason ETL 71182 A
Childerhouse Paul BROADLANDS 81246 C
Childerhouse Sam BROADLANDS 81247 C
Chopping John KENT WOODSMEN 71139 AA
Chubb Steve NELSON 50060 A
Church Cliff S. BUCCANEERS 56 AA
Clark David MIDSHIRES 80841 A
Clarke Alfie NORTH OXON 1713 UA
Clarke Debbie CASTLE 20453 UA
Cleugh Ernest REDFEARN 42379 B
Coe Adrian ETL 70982 C
Coleman James BROADLANDS 80020 UA
Comsa John TAWD VALE 10901 UA
Cook Jonathan WENDOVER 1328 UA
Cook Dave WENDOVER 1630 UA
Cook Peter MIDSHIRES 80842 B
Cookson Karl BYLEY 10899 UA
Coombes Chris NEWBURY 1557 AA
Cooper Lewis WENDOVER 1374 UA
Cooper John WENDOVER 1375 UA
Cooper Graham ANSTON 41932 B
Cooper Zak ANSTON 41972 C
Cooper Andrew PONTEFRACT 42430 UA
Cooper Julian EMLEY MOOR 42444 B
Cooper David B/GWENT 50529 C
Cope Stephan CASTLE 20015 A
Corbett Craig QUARRY 50696 A
Corby Ryan SYWELL 81233 UA
Cosham Philip BASINGSTOKE 333 C
Costello John EMLEY MOOR 40861 AA
Coultard Graeme SYWELL 81257 UA
Cousins Stephen WENDOVER 1637 UA
Cowderoy Anthony HEREWARD 80906 UA
Cox John MILLRIDE 20321 UA
Crabb Tony Buckley Wood 60049 A
Crawford Anne ICENI 70063 C
Critchley Simon NEWBURY 1377 UA
Crocker Jonathon OAKTREE 50613 B
Crookes Shaun ANSTON 42477 UA
Cropetis George CASTLETON 50624 UA
Cross Adrian Buckley Wood 60596 B
Crossland Mark EMLEY MOOR 42332 C
Crossley Colin PONTEFRACT 40243 C
Crossman Micheal YORK 42194 UA
Croucher Dave KENT WOODSMEN 70145 AA
Crow Richard HEREWARD 81209 UA
Cruickshank Keith MILLRIDE 20465 UA
Cumpson Paul HEREWARD 81407 UA
Cundy Chris EMLEY MOOR 40740 A
Cunningham John NEWBURY 1655 UA
Currie Jim BEDLAY 30535 C
Curtis Nigel BYLEY 10866 AA
Curtis Mark CASTLE 21770 UA
Curtis Mick ICENI 71312 UA
Dackombe Danny PONTEFRACT 42207 B
Damon Dwight CASTLE 21759 UA
Daniels Chris ICENI 71310 UA
Daniels Kevin BROADLANDS 81376 UA
Danvers George BISLEY 1708 UA
Danvers Jason BISLEY 1728 UA
Danvers Bailey BISLEY 1729 UA
Darnell Tim GREYHOUND 21762 C
Davie Trevor SCOTIA 30530 A
Davie Lillias SCOTIA 30531 C
Davies Carl FAR COLEY 20028 A
Davies Keith TONDU 50112 UA
Davies Lez CASTLETON 50151 UA
Davies Jason TONDU 50448 A
Davies Paul TONDU 50821 AA
Davies Martin TONDU 50830 B
Davies Adrian TONDU 50896 UA
Davies Neil TONDU 50933 UA
Davies Gavin CASTLETON 50949 UA
Davies James TONDU 50961 UA
Davies Christian TONDU 50962 UA
Davies Gareth HEREWARD 81416 UA
Day Joshua WENDOVER 1754 UA
Day Russell LEA VALLEY 80315 UA
De Quincey Colin MIDSHIRES 81237 C
Deal Jamie AVON HAWKS 60578 A
Deardon Neil BROADLANDS 81029 UA
Dibben Neil KENT WOODSMEN 71304 B
Dicken Paul MILLRIDE 21765 UA
Dival Rob SYWELL 81250 UA
Dormer Peter BROADLANDS 80066 UA
Dougal Amanda BROADLANDS 80897 B
Dougal Paul BROADLANDS 80899 C
Dowdall Jerry HEREWARD 80056 B
Dowdall Ben HEREWARD 81166 C
Dowdall Amy HEREWARD 81400 UA
Downs Felix HEREWARD 81419 UA
Dowson Mike PONTEFRACT 40398 C
Dresser Andy NEWBURY 1379 UA
Driver John HEREWARD 81035 UA
Duberley Stephen B/GWENT 50926 B
Dunkley Patrick NORTH OXON 739 UA
Dunnell Peter HEREWARD 80403 C
Dunwoody Paul TAWD VALE 10798 B
Dyke Bob TONDU 50836 UA
Dyson Roger Purley Chase 21475 AA
Eaton Colin ETL 70121 A
Ebanks Jason MILLRIDE 21783 UA
Edminson Mike BISLEY 1063 A
Edwards Des HARRIERS 20114 A
Edwards Warren ANSTON 42310 A
Edwards Peter J SPRINGFIELD 71164 A
Edwards Peter T SPRINGFIELD 71209 C
Ekins Paul DUNFERMLINE 30247 B
Elderfield Anthony NORTH OXON 1302 B
Elderidge Dave SOTON BUCCS 1762 UA
Eley Dan KENT WOODSMEN 70031 AA
Eley Gordon KENT WOODSMEN 70032 B
Elliott Shaun PONTEFRACT 40056 A
Ellis John BASINGSTOKE 1610 UA
Ellis Lee EMLEY MOOR 42400 UA
Ellis Peter TONDU 50934 UA
Elvin David BROADLANDS 81226 A
England Helen S. BUCCANEERS 1256 B
Escott Harry NORTH OXON 1472 UA
Escott Simon NORTH OXON 1473 UA
Essam Steve HEREWARD 80033 B
Ettouil Samir NORTH OXON 1715 UA
Evans Dave BYLEY 10418 A
Evans Bob BYLEY 10898 A
Evans Denzle TONDU 50805 UA
Evans Rhys TONDU 50888 UA
Evans Wayne TONDU 50891 UA
Evans Simon AVON HAWKS 60800 AA
Eynon Ben TONDU 50935 UA
Eynon Robert TONDU 50937 UA
Fairhurst Dave TAWD VALE 10148 B
Falconer Dorian NELSON 50062 AA
Falkner Ashley NORTH OXON 1427 UA
Falkner Alan NORTH OXON 1428 UA
Farbrother John Buckley Wood 60581 B
Farnworth Rob S. BUCCANEERS 46 AA
Farrow Harry ETL 71296 C
Fekete-Moro Andras HARRIERS 21413 AA
Fern Mick ANSTON 42481 UA
Fiddler Stephen DOWRY HILL 21596 B
Fields Rick TONDU 50954 UA
Finch Nick BROADLANDS 80067 UA
Finnigan Andy BYLEY 10272 AA
Fisher Martin NEWBURY 1558 UA
Fisher Rob MILLRIDE 20426 C
Fleeman Graham ANSTON 42380 B
Fletcher Chris YORK 42471 UA
Foote Kevin Buckley wood 60594 UA
Ford Evan TONDU 50952 UA
Ford Bryan TONDU 50953 UA
Ford Daz EAST DEVON 60281 B
Forster Steve BISLEY 976 AA
Fouracres Tony EAST DEVON 60278 A
Francis Simon MILLRIDE 21311 A
Francis Angela HEREWARD 81274 UA
Francis Roy HEREWARD 81275 UA
Franklin Steve Duchy 60006 AA
Freeman Jordan CASTLETON 50956 UA
Freeman Maison CASTLETON 50957 UA
Freeman Mackenzie CASTLETON 50958 UA
Freeman Mark CASTLETON 50959 UA
Freeman-Clarke Alan WENDOVER 1287 UA
Frith Michael HEREWARD 81168 UA
Fudge Simon TONDU 50664 UA
Fuller Steve KENT WOODSMEN 71315 UA
Furness Ian EMLEY MOOR 40072 B
Fusco Darren BLACK CAT 1705 UA
Fusco Hannah BLACK CAT 1706 UA
Gage David TONDU 50110 B
Gallagher David PONTEFRACT 42023 C
Gallagher Redvers ANSTON 42445 AA
Gallagher Paul ANSTON 42447 B
Gallagher Finley HEREWARD 81224 UA
Gamble Craig NORTH OXON 1717 UA
Garwood John BROADLANDS 80024 C
Gavi Peter BISLEY 1734 UA
Gee Phil MILLRIDE 21288 B
Geldert Matthew MIDSHIRES 81413 UA
Gerlach Rudi West Devon 60554 UA
Ghazi Ammar TAWD VALE 10848 A
Gibbins Martin TAWD VALE 10593 A
Gibbons Liam CASTLETON 50966 UA
Gibney Nick GREYHOUND 21561 B
Gibson Dave EMLEY MOOR 42252 B
Gifkins Jason NORTH OXON 1719 UA
Gill Jeff EMLEY MOOR 42200 UA
Gillott Andrew CASTLE 20533 AA
Gilmartin Dan ANSTON 40685 B
Gilyard Keith PONTEFRACT 42027 AA
Glass Austin NORTH OXON 968 UA
Glover Phil FAR COLEY 21573 C
Godding Robert HEREWARD 80937 UA
Godwin David BASINGSTOKE 32 AA
Gooch James OAKTREE 50860 C
Goodall Tim NORTH OXON 1666 AA
Goodrum Alan CARISBROOKE 1689 C
Goodson Paul CROMER 80250 B
Gore Jeremy GUISELEY 42324 UA
Gore Nicola GUISELEY 42325 B
Gosling Nigel BLACK CAT 1702 UA
Gould Harry Purley Chase 20128 UA
Gould Tom B/GWENT 50053 B
Gould Paul Duchy 60593 C
Graham Clive NORTH OXON 740 UA
Graham James BEDLAY 30525 C
Graham Keith TONDU 50910 UA
Grainge Mark GUISELEY 40776 A
Grainge Jack GUISELEY 41829 A
Gray John REDFEARN 42404 A
Green Ray WENDOVER 1366 UA
Green Philip ANSTON 41847 C
Greene Darren MILLRIDE 21781 UA
Greensmith Arien NEWBURY 1737 UA
Greenwood Richard COLNE VALLEY 80070 C
Gregory Mark CARISBROOKE 1300 C
Griffiths James HARRIERS 20115 A
Griffiths Craig B/GWENT 50334 UA
Grimshaw Steve EMLEY MOOR 40061 B
Grocott Martin BYLEY 10003 A
Guest David WENDOVER 1751 UA
Gwynne Mal LEA VALLEY 81027 B
Hadley Graeme DUNFERMLINE 30015 AA
Hadley Keiron CASTLETON 50965 UA
Hague Neil YORK 42034 AA
Hall Michelle HEREWARD 81422 UA
Hall Neal HEREWARD 81424 UA
Hamer Cliff OAKTREE 50749 C
Hamilton Scott BEDLAY 30524 B
Hammond Peter CASTLETON 50844 C
Hammond Martin Duchy 60588 A
Hancox Stuart HARRIERS 20084 AA
Hando Gary TONDU 50848 C
Harbron Paul PONTEFRACT 42250 A
Hard Dave BASINGSTOKE 1243 UA
Hardwicke Kevin B/GWENT 50531 UA
Harford Ian FAR COLEY 21526 UA
Hargraves Paul BISLEY 1234 UA
Harman Charlie BLACK CAT 1701 UA
Harper John YORK 40089 C
Harper Chris YORK 40510 UA
Harris Jon MILLRIDE 20002 A
Harris Jack B/GWENT 50593 AA
Harris Jason B/GWENT 50594 A
Harris Len B/GWENT 50826 C
Harris Paul WENDOVER 1635 UA
Harris Graham HEREWARD 81215 UA
Hart Neil SYWELL 80001 A
Hartley Araon HEREWARD 81383 UA
Hartley Helen HEREWARD 81388 UA
Hartley Anthony HEREWARD 81389 UA
Hartnoll Bill EAST DEVON 60543 A
Hartshorn Alistair NORTH OXON 1721 UA
Hassall Keith FAR COLEY 20182 A
Hatfield David Beechwood 71198 AA
Hathway Robert B/GWENT 50769 B
Hawes Geoff NEWBURY 448 B
Hawkins Keith YORK 42197 UA
Haworth Steve MEON VALLEY 1307 UA
Hayes Philip CASTLETON 50690 UA
Haylett John BROADLANDS 80882 B
Hayman Nigel NELSON 50063 A
Head Julian GOODSTONE 60143 C
Head James GOODSTONE 60584 A
Heard Steve CARISBROOKE 1690 UA
Heath Robin NORTH OXON 1220 UA
Heath George BYLEY 10330 B
Heath Stephen KENT WOODSMEN 71058 B
Hebblethwaite Steve REDFEARN 40023 A
Heeley Andrew FAR COLEY 21790 UA
Heeley Joe FAR COLEY 21792 UA
Henson Mark CASTLE 21041 AA
Henson Wayne HEREWARD 81428 UA
Hepworth Chris NEWBURY 1562 C
Herbet Chris TAWD VALE 10846 C
Hewitt Martyn CROMER 80252 C
Hicks Dai TONDU 50863 C
Hicks Cohen TONDU 50912 UA
Higgins Simon ANSTON 41975 AA
Higgins Andy NELSON 50299 C
Higgs Trever MIDSHIRES 80994 C
High Simon ICENI 70722 A
Hill David TAWD VALE 10588 A
Hill Christopher TAWD VALE 10589 AA
Hill Carl HARRIERS 21145 A
Hill Shaun MILLRIDE 21777 UA
Hill Bert SCOTIA 30376 UA
Hill Andrew REDFEARN 42192 UA
Hill Andrew HEREWARD 81426 UA
Hillier Darren MILLRIDE 21700 A
Hills Mel BASINGSTOKE 1691 C
Hills Martin BLACK CAT 1696 UA
Hirst Matt REDFEARN 40390 AA
Hobbs Neil CASTLETON 50963 UA
Hobson Chris KENT WOODSMEN 71313 UA
Hodgson Paul YORK 42407 C
Holden Kevin BASINGSTOKE 215 UA
Hollands Jeremy WENDOVER 1539 UA
Hollingdale Christina CARISBROOKE 1514 UA
Hollingdale David CARISBROOKE 1515 A
Hollis James NEWBURY 1740 UA
Hollis Philip SYWELL 80958 AA
Holloway Alan BISLEY 611 A
Holloway Ashley BISLEY 612 AA
Holloway Gerry NORTH OXON 1425 UA
Holt Terry BASINGSTOKE 1688 A
Hood Richard PONTEFRACT 42451 UA
Hood Christopher CASTLETON 50948 UA
Hopewell George SYWELL 81026 C
Hopkins Gareth CASTLETON 50943 UA
Hopkins Morgan CASTLETON 50945 UA
Hopkins Luke CASTLETON 50947 UA
Hopkins Lance HEREWARD 81430 UA
Hopps Gavin PONTEFRACT 42377 B
Horner Terence REDFEARN 41332 B
Hornett Rod PONTEFRACT 40055 UA
Horrocks Dan TONDU 50851 B
Hough Robin HEREWARD 81218 UA
Hough Gary GREYHOUND 21789 UA
How Stephen Beechwood 71202 B
Howard Lee YORK 42411 UA
Howard Nigel PONTEFRACT 42452 UA
Howe Barry ICENI 71136 UA
Howe Tracy ICENI 71137 UA
Howe Ellis HEREWARD 81409 UA
Howes Rodney MILLRIDE 20361 B
Howl Richard CASTLETON 50904 UA
Hubbard Mark MILLRIDE 21771 C
Hughes David MILLRIDE 21519 UA
Hughes Marvin YORK 42469 UA
Hughes Ryan TONDU 50149 A
Hunt Roy HEREWARD 80055 UA
Hurd Joshua MILLRIDE 21751 B
Hurst Mark ANSTON 42387 A
Hurst Tristin AVON HAWKS 60564 B
Hurst Lee HEREWARD 81217 B
Hutchings Alan S. BUCCANEERS 1257 UA
Hutchinson Martyn HARRIERS 20112 UA
Hyatt Paul BISLEY 1649 UA
Ingham Ken GUISELEY 40458 A
Ingram Ian YORK 42193 UA
Ironmonger Roy REDFEARN 41249 A
Isaac Michael LEA VALLEY 80640 B
Isaacs Pat CASTLETON 50034 UA
Ivines Terry MILLRIDE 20138 UA
Jackson Jamie EMLEY MOOR 42402 A
Jacob Peter OAKTREE 50641 AA
Jacob Jackie TONDU 50064 B
Jakubiowicz Piotr PONTEFRACT 42457 UA
James Alastair MEON VALLEY 1085 A
James Roger BLACK CAT 1600 UA
James Toby BISLEY 1733 UA
James Phil HARRIERS 20097 A
James Gareth B/GWENT 50702 AA
James Stephen B/GWENT 50703 B
James Annette B/GWENT 50855 C
Jeffery Stuart WENDOVER 1392 UA
Jenkins John Purley Chase 21680 A
Jenkinson Gary REDFEARN 42433 C
Jerram Ian CASTLE 21668 AA
Jinks Keith Purley Chase 21784 UA
Joeseph Matthew WENDOVER 1756 UA
Johansen Philip PONTEFRACT 42240 B
John David TONDU 50936 UA
Johnson Rob WENDOVER 1753 UA
Johnson Anthony CASTLE 21291 A
Johnson John YORK 42195 UA
Johnson Barry KENT WOODSMEN 71266 A
Johnson John HEREWARD 80367 UA
Johnson Kathryn BROADLANDS 80989 A
Johnson Mark BROADLANDS 80993 AA
Johnson Simon HEREWARD 81134 UA
Johnson Luke HEREWARD 81282 UA
Johnston John TONDU 50109 B
Jones Allen WENDOVER 1750 UA
Jones Colin CASTLE 20274 B
Jones Anthony B/GWENT 50713 A
Jones David TONDU 50938 UA
Jones Richard TONDU 50950 UA
Jones Ross B/GWENT 50967 UA
Jopson Graham ETL 71275 A
Jordan Nick BLACK CAT 1695 UA
Joshlin Patrick NEWBURY 1613 UA
Kay Jacob BROADLANDS 81377 A
Kay James BROADLANDS 81421 UA
Kay Michael B/GWENT 50969 UA
Kaye Terry WENDOVER 1645 UA
Kazimi Dabeer WENDOVER 1531 UA
Kearey John ETL 70132 B
Keen John GREYHOUND 21677 C
Kellington Roger YORK 41918 UA
Kelly Mick BISLEY 791 A
Kempton Stan SPRINGFIELD 70351 B
Keogh Gary ETL 71200 B
Kerrs Geoff BISLEY 1731 UA
Kettley Andy ETL 71294 B
Kettley Jacky ETL 71295 UA
Keyworth Chris NELSON 50065 AA
Khan Zahed CASTLETON 50833 A
Kilburn Steve REDFEARN 42459 B
Killen David MILLRIDE 20004 AA
King Alan Purley Chase 20210 B
Kingshot Stuart B/GWENT 50858 C
Kirby Dave NEWBURY 1522 UA
Kirrage Martin BROADLANDS 80616 UA
Knapper Carl TAWD VALE 10635 C
Knapper Dean TAWD VALE 10677 C
Knapper Wesley TAWD VALE 10678 C
Knevett William NORTH OXON 816 UA
Knights Jerry BYLEY 10829 A
Knox Martin HEREWARD 80996 C
Knox Catrina HEREWARD 81018 C
Kociumbas Steve CASTLETON 50292 C
Kociumbas John CASTLETON 50540 B
Kolev Tudor NEWBURY 1736 UA
Kurdybelski Michal PONTEFRACT 42456 UA
Lambert Max BASINGSTOKE 1541 UA
Land Chris NELSON 50075 UA
Langford Brian B/GWENT 50678 A
Langley Shaun BISLEY 1295 UA
Langlois Jeremy NORTH OXON 1723 UA
Lanyman Steve BROADLANDS 81432 AA
Large Chris CASTLE 20176 A
Larty Nick CROMER 80042 B
Lashbrook John B/GWENT 50013 UA
Laurence Steffan CASTLETON 50964 UA
Lawrence Paul ANSTON 42243 AA
Lawrence Mark PONTEFRACT 42450 B
Lawrence Phil SPRINGFIELD 70689 A
Lawrence Richard GREYHOUND 20106 C
Lawrenson David ANSTON 42388 A
Lawrenson Katy ANSTON 42441 C
Learmonth George DUNFERMLINE 30049 B
Leckie Thomas AYRSHIRE 30608 C
Leckie Jim AYRSHIRE 30609 C
Ledger Michael YORK 42375 UA
Lee John REDFEARN 41258 AA
Leeming Nigel CASTLE 21625 B
Lees Adam REDFEARN 41670 UA
Lees Mark HARRIERS 21398 UA
Leggate Chris BEDLAY 30538 C
Leonard Michael B/GWENT 50968 UA
Lewis John NELSON 50067 UA
Lilley Brian HEREWARD 81271 C
Lindley Dave CASTLE 20874 UA
Lindley James ANSTON 40915 C
Lines Lynne HEREWARD 81431 UA
Lipinski John LEA VALLEY 80151 C
List Robert PONTEFRACT 42367 C
Lloyd Steven MILLRIDE 21373 AA
Lloyd Michael MILLRIDE 21699 B
Lloyd John ICENI 70727 B
Lockett Ray HEREWARD 81423 UA
Lockett Jason ETL 71197 UA
Long Robert CASTLE 20986 A
Lowbridge David MILLRIDE 21638 UA
Lowe Will WENDOVER 1638 UA
Lucas Stephen S. BUCCANEERS 1544 A
Lunn David ANSTON 42236 UA
Macintosh Stuart BLACK CAT 1704 UA
Mackinnon Neil AVON HAWKS 60202 A
Magson Craig YORK 41299 C
Magson Michael YORK 41300 UA
Maher Paul CASTLETON 50870 A
Mainwaring Mike TONDU 50929 UA
Makohon Des WENDOVER 1384 UA
Maluk Mike PONTEFRACT 42364 UA
Mangham Paul CASTLE 21768 A
Manlow Jason WENDOVER 1632 UA
Mansfield David LEA VALLEY 80154 C
Mansfield Alison LEA VALLEY 80643 B
Mansi Derick BROADLANDS 80155 UA
Marklew Neale MILLRIDE 20528 A
Marks John SYWELL 81261 UA
Marriott Simon WENDOVER 1636 UA
Marsden Ivan ANSTON 42245 A
Marshall Ben BROADLANDS 81153 UA
Martin Keith NEWBURY 1520 UA
Martin Gary HARRIERS 21403 A
Martin Paul PONTEFRACT 42242 B
Martin Tony PONTEFRACT 42363 UA
Martin John Buckley wood 60580 A
Martin Steve KENT WOODSMEN 71314 UA
Martin Antony KENT WOODSMEN 71316 UA
Martin Simon MIDSHIRES 80952 A
Martin Colin NORTH OXON 1727 UA
Mason Steve HARRIERS 20037 AA
Mason Andy SPRINGFIELD 71242 A
Mason Leann SPRINGFIELD 71255 B
Mason Micheal SYWELL 81264 UA
Mathoulin Carl OAKTREE 50249 C
Matthews Garry S. BUCCANEERS 1402 B
Matthews Mark Beechwood 71201 AA
Mayer John BYLEY 10885 A
Maynard Paul YORK 40704 C
Mayne Dean DOWRY HILL 20284 A
McDonald Barry SPRINGFIELD 70756 A
McDonald Craig SPRINGFIELD 70757 AA
McErlain Dougie NORTH OXON 282 UA
McFarland Rory KENT WOODSMEN 71268 C
McFlynn Conor NELSON 50604 AA
McGhee James BROADLANDS 81119 UA
McGowan Chick PONTEFRACT 42373 UA
McGowan-Griffin Damion HEREWARD 81429 UA
McGraw Barry Beechwood 71303 A
McNally Liam HEREWARD 81382 UA
McNally Joanah HEREWARD 81425 UA
McNee Rob AYRSHIRE 30610 C
Mears Colin NORTH OXON 1726 UA
Medway Colin MEON VALLEY 1279 C
Meredith Neil TONDU 50939 UA
Meredith Howard HARRIERS 21733 UA
Merrett Steve WENDOVER 1748 UA
Mihill Andy NEWBURY 1518 UA
Milburn Susan PONTEFRACT 42343 UA
Milburn Gary PONTEFRACT 42344 UA
Miles Ian NORTH OXON 1228 UA
Miles Katherine NORTH OXON 1229 UA
Miles Christopher B/GWENT 50794 A
Mills David MILLRIDE 20550 UA
Minnie Adriaan HEREWARD 81127 A
Minnie Isobel HEREWARD 81408 UA
Mitchell David EMLEY MOOR 40816 A
Monniez Paul PONTEFRACT 42270 A
Monniez Andrew PONTEFRACT 42271 A
Montani Robert S. BUCCANEERS 750 A
Moore Christopher NORTH OXON 1419 UA
Moore Georgia NORTH OXON 1420 UA
Morgan Craig B/GWENT 50554 B
Morgan Nicholas B/GWENT 50859 C
Morgan Neil CASTLETON 50970 UA
Morley Gary WENDOVER 1633 UA
Morris Adam WENDOVER 1526 UA
Morris Archie WENDOVER 1746 UA
Morris Mark TONDU 50909 UA
Morris Owen TONDU 50940 UA
Morrissey Robert HEREWARD 81427 UA
Morrow Ian EMLEY MOOR 42417 UA
Morss Greg DUNFERMLINE 30533 B
Mortlock John QUARRY 50054 B
Moy Elizabeth BROADLANDS 80027 UA
Moy Roger BROADLANDS 80028 A
Moye Benjamin BROADLANDS 81194 UA
Moye Martyn BROADLANDS 81195 UA
Moyniham Nigel ETL 71307 C
Mulford Kim NEWBURY 1513 UA
Mullin Martin S. BUCCANEERS 1760 UA
Murphy Nick DOWRY HILL 20122 A
Nadal Mark SYWELL 80830 A
Nelson Stuart S. BUCCANEERS 1659 C
Nethersole Mike ICENI 70949 UA
Neville-Webber Andy WENDOVER 1209 UA
New John ETL 71298 C
Newbold Andrew ANSTON 41978 C
Newman Glenn NORTH OXON 834 AA
Newton Barry NORTH OXON 1725 UA
Newton Adam SOTON BUCCS 1757 UA
Newton Neil MIDSHIRES 80581 A
Nicholls Steve NORTH OXON 1311 UA
Nicholls Brad TAWD VALE 10874 B
Nicholls Robert FAR COLEY 21786 UA
Nichols Paul NEWBURY 1739 UA
Noon Mike REDFEARN 40044 UA
Noon Beryl REDFEARN 40045 UA
Noon Jonathan REDFEARN 40046 A
Norris Terry Purley Chase 21488 C
Nortcliffe Alan REDFEARN 42190 C
Nowocken Lexek BLACK CAT 1703 UA
Noyce Graham EAST DEVON 60553 B
Nurzynski Piotr WENDOVER 1433 UA
O'Brian Eoin WENDOVER 1604 UA
O'Callaghan James B/GWENT 50942 C
O'Grady Colin SYWELL 81436 UA
O'Hara Ian BEDLAY 30539 C
O'Mara Steve ANSTON 42478 UA
O'Shaughnessy Colette NORTH OXON 1724 UA
O`Connor David SPRINGFIELD 70769 B
O`Neill Bob TAWD VALE 10123 B
O`Neill Robert TAWD VALE 10587 AA
Oakes Dave Purley Chase 21286 A
Offen Tim BISLEY 1130 UA
Oldfield Peter HEREWARD 80442 UA
Ord Terry BISLEY 303 A
Osborne James DOWRY HILL 20692 AA
Osborne Hugh REDFEARN 40024 UA
Osborne Pat REDFEARN 40025 UA
Osborne Richard SPRINGFIELD 71222 A
Osman Martyn CASTLETON 50638 UA
Owen Terry YORK 42409 UA
Owens Martin REDFEARN 41196 A
Paddock Keith FAR COLEY 21165 UA
Page Steve CASTLE 20184 A
Page-Starr David NORTH OXON 1399 A
PALMER Nigel West Devon 60043 A
Pardoe John HARRIERS 20107 UA
Parker Steve TAWD VALE 10720 UA
Parker Brian REDFEARN 42323 UA
Parks John BISLEY 1730 UA
Parry John NELSON 50068 B
Parsons Arthur CASTLE 20490 C
Patey Trevor NEWBURY 1570 UA
Patey Jean NEWBURY 1571 UA
Pattle Simon ETL 70532 AA
Pearson Stephen PONTEFRACT 42418 UA
Pearson Andy MIDSHIRES 80997 A
Pearson Clive MIDSHIRES 81052 A
Peat William Purley Chase 20560 C
Pemberton Steve BYLEY 10001 UA
Penman David DUNFERMLINE 30043 AA
Percival Darren PONTEFRACT 42365 UA
Peters Karl ANSTON 42381 C
Petherbridge Alan YORK 42198 UA
Pewtress Derek BROADLANDS 80073 UA
Phillips Ian HARRIERS 21378 A
Phillips Keenan B/GWENT 50669 B
Phipps Brian WENDOVER 1329 UA
Phipps Joanne MILLRIDE 21374 C
Pick David GUISELEY 41834 C
Pilling Jon BLACK CAT 1693 UA
Pink Euan BROADLANDS 81228 UA
Pitman Keith S. BUCCANEERS 784 B
Pitman Bethany S. BUCCANEERS 1614 C
Pitman Orion TONDU 50877 UA
Pitt David MILLRIDE 20007 UA
Plant Amy NORTH OXON 1722 UA
Plant John NORTH OXON 1759 UA
Platt Marc PONTEFRACT 42393 UA
Pond Tony S. BUCCANEERS 787 UA
Popplewell Dave YORK 42261 UA
Portal Maurice J HEREWARD 81283 UA
Pothecary Ken QUARRY 50919 B
Potts Karl BLACK CAT 1697 UA
Poulter Simon OAKTREE 50911 B
Poulter Thomas OAKTREE 50915 UA
Poulter James OAKTREE 50920 UA
Powell Gary QUARRY 50032 A
Powney Kevin OAKTREE 50876 A
Price Ibrahim NORTH OXON 1718 UA
Price Gary NORTH OXON 1720 UA
Price Graham PONTEFRACT 40900 UA
Price Phil EMLEY MOOR 42403 A
Price Chris SYWELL 81251 UA
Privett Stephen S. BUCCANEERS 880 AA
Privett Glenda S. BUCCANEERS 1431 B
Proud Matt MILLRIDE 21659 UA
Punnett David KENT WOODSMEN 71269 B
Purcell David Beechwood 71199 A
Purseglove Andy CASTLE 21628 A
Quin Ashley YORK 42463 UA
Raby John HEREWARD 81128 UA
Rahman-Sheeley David CASTLETON 50960 UA
Ramshead Dave Rivington Rifleman 10147 AA
Rawle Stephen CASTLETON 50620 UA
Raynes Jeff HARRIERS 20253 UA
Read Melvyn CARISBROOKE 106 C
Reece Sam HARRIERS 20993 UA
Reed Tony WENDOVER 1372 UA
Rees Rick MILLRIDE 21703 UA
Reeve Malcom CASTLE 21780 C
Reeve Alan CROMER 80029 C
Reeve Nathan CROMER 80240 AA
Reeve Rob CASTLE 21775 UA
Renton Ron PONTEFRACT 42209 UA
Reynolds Malcolm REDFEARN 40999 UA
Rhone Justin LEA VALLEY 81415 UA
Ribbands Adam NORTH OXON 1716 UA
Rice Tony HARRIERS 21184 UA
Richardson John EMLEY MOOR 42357 UA
Richardson Colin MIDSHIRES 80959 A
Richardson Lori MIDSHIRES 80960 A
Riches Philip HARRIERS 21284 C
Riffert Adam BISLEY 1294 A
Rigby Phillip TAWD VALE 10881 UA
Rivers Colin FAR COLEY 21785 UA
Roberts Alan WENDOVER 836 UA
Roberts Colin CASTLETON 50118 UA
Roberts Barry TONDU 50882 UA
Robins Craig GREYHOUND 21649 C
Robinson Gary BASINGSTOKE 618 B
Robinson Neil NORTH OXON 1667 UA
Robinson Damon CASTLE 21692 C
Robinson David ANSTON 41529 A
Robinson Gwynne QUARRY 50022 A
Robson Wade YORK 40141 UA
Rodgers Mark ANSTON 42474 A
Rogers Neil NELSON 50548 B
Rogers Malcolm SYWELL 81263 UA
Roles Andy NEWBURY 1569 UA
Roscoe Tim BASINGSTOKE 733 AA
Ross Paul ETL 71318 C
Rowland Joshua FAR COLEY 21791 UA
Rowland Lee FAR COLEY 21793 UA
Rowley Peter CASTLE 20812 A
Rudd Ray MILLRIDE 21755 C
Rumsby Bruce WENDOVER 1625 UA
Rushton Howard PONTEFRACT 42368 UA
Russon Graham HEREWARD 81403 UA
Ryan Trevor EMLEY MOOR 40076 A
Ryder David BROADLANDS 81238 UA
Ryder Vincent BROADLANDS 81248 UA
Saffin Jeremy PONTEFRACT 41217 B
Saggers Jonathan HEREWARD 81384 UA
Sams Paul PONTEFRACT 42069 UA
Samson Brian PONTEFRACT 41052 AA
Sanchez Juan V.L. OAKTREE 51000 B
Sanders Christine WENDOVER 1744 UA
Sayce Jeremy BYLEY 10030 A
Sayers Kevin HARRIERS 20166 A
Schofield Dave TAWD VALE 10167 A
Schofield Paula TAWD VALE 10168 A
Scott Ian NORTH OXON 683 UA
Seago Mike CROMER 81239 C
Sears John CASTLE 21509 AA
Selvey Robert MILLRIDE 21644 C
Shaw Ian CASTLE 21652 AA
Shaw John YORK 42468 UA
Shead Natalie ICENI 71254 A
Shead Andrew ICENI 71279 A
Sheldon Stephen CASTLETON 50871 C
Shepherd Lorinda Purley Chase 21548 B
Shepherd Alan Purley Chase 21711 B
Shepherd Peter YORK 40142 UA
Shepherd Richard YORK 40220 A
Shepherd Mark AVON HAWKS 60570 A
Sheppard Matthew HEREWARD 81411 UA
Shepperd Brian PONTEFRACT 42395 UA
Shereidan Peter WENDOVER 1398 UA
Shergold Cliff TONDU 50893 UA
Shore Shaun HARRIERS 21181 B
Sidey Guy DUNFERMLINE 30120 A
Sidey Peter BROADLANDS 80991 UA
Simoes Estevao MILLRIDE 21553 UA
Simpson Barry ICENI 71028 C
Skinner Jeff REDFEARN 40011 UA
Skipper Jim MIDSHIRES 80986 UA
Skuleti Soren MIDSHIRES 81433 UA
Skulteti Frank MIDSHIRES 81374 C
Slade Andrew NEWBURY 402 B
Slaney Chirstopher NORTH OXON 1714 UA
Smart Paul PONTEFRACT 40261 UA
Smith Peter WENDOVER 1643 UA
Smith Len BISLEY 1732 UA
Smith Sean BYLEY 10002 UA
Smith Cedric HARRIERS 20090 UA
Smith David ANSTON 40114 B
Smith Dan EMLEY MOOR 42422 B
Smith Barry QUARRY 50519 B
Smith Richard COLNE VALLEY 80082 C
Smith Paul BROADLANDS 80688 B
Smith James BROADLANDS 81380 UA
Smulovic Karrol NORTH OXON 1313 UA
Snaith Ronald NORTH OXON 835 UA
Snudden Cameron CARISBROOKE 761 UA
Somers Barry WENDOVER 1608 UA
Somerville Paul MEON VALLEY 1700 UA
Southern Terry Purley Chase 20048 B
Spencer Russ ANSTON 40091 B
Spencer Keith PONTEFRACT 42296 B
Staddon Peter YORK 42414 B
Stammers Brian HEREWARD 81386 UA
Stamp Jeremy EAST DEVON 60383 B
Staniforth Alan CASTLETON 50211 UA
Staniforth David CASTLETON 50923 UA
Stanley Mark BISLEY 979 B
Stanley Mark BLACK CAT 1698 UA
Starodubov Denis NORTH OXON 1712 UA
Stead Russel PONTEFRACT 42372 A
Stenton Mark EMLEY MOOR 40149 AA
Stevens Lee PONTEFRACT 42366 UA
Stewart Victoria HARRIERS 21514 B
Stickings Peter ETL 71286 B
Stoddart Ian MILLRIDE 20577 A
Stokes Phillip BISLEY 1565 UA
Stonehouse Julie PONTEFRACT 42425 UA
Stoner David NEWBURY 1741 UA
Strange Gareth B/GWENT 50941 C
Stratton Jane HEREWARD 80722 C
Stuart Jimmy PONTEFRACT 41136 C
Stubbings Ryan YORK 42473 UA
Sultana Tony KENT WOODSMEN 70051 C
Summers Russell B/GWENT 50661 B
Sutton Keith WENDOVER 1394 UA
Sweetzer Steve BROADLANDS 81242 UA
Swift Sue GREYHOUND 20049 B
Szulc Val DOWRY HILL 20746 UA
Szymbara Kamil PONTEFRACT 42454 UA
Tantum Wayne MILLRIDE 21764 C
Tarran Robert EMLEY MOOR 40601 C
Tatterhall Lee CASTLE 21776 UA
Taylor Paul WENDOVER 1537 UA
Taylor Dominic WENDOVER 1538 UA
Taylor Jenny HARRIERS 21567 A
Taylor Mark CASTLE 21779 UA
Taylor Ian PONTEFRACT 40053 AA
Tearle Alan SOTON BUCCS 1758 UA
Tearne Marcus LEA VALLEY 81434 UA
Tennent Stuart MEON VALLEY 1316 UA
Tennent David YORK 42415 UA
Terry Peter NEWBURY 1346 A
Thomas Davey BLACK CAT 1699 UA
Thomas Kevin B/GWENT 50229 A
Thomas Mark TONDU 50555 UA
Thomson Brian PONTEFRACT 42391 UA
Thorn Andy BISLEY 1260 UA
Thorneycroft Neil FAR COLEY 20517 UA
Thorneycroft Peter ANSTON 42383 A
Thorpe Andrew MIDSHIRES 81256 C
Tiffney David SCOTIA 30570 B
Tilly Graham WENDOVER 1367 UA
Todd Craig ICENI 70099 AA
Tomes Darren FAR COLEY 20885 AA
Tomes Mitchell FAR COLEY 21363 UA
Tomlinson David EMLEY MOOR 41388 A
Toms Jemma CARISBROOKE 1387 UA
Townsend Trevor ETL 71317 C
Treacher Jeff S. BUCCANEERS 1405 C
Tringer Steve WENDOVER 1749 UA
Tromans Mick MILLRIDE 20362 C
Trowman Micheal REDFEARN 42361 A
Truman Chris PONTEFRACT 42431 UA
Turner Clive NORTH OXON 451 UA
Turner Heather NORTH OXON 452 UA
Turner Blue MILLRIDE 21554 B
Turner Steve AVON HAWKS 60563 UA
Turner Dave SYWELL 80127 UA
Tyler Paul SPRINGFIELD 70886 B
Vale Glyn MILLRIDE 21782 UA
Van Reesch Paul WENDOVER 1745 UA
Varney Dylan REDFEARN 42312 AA
Vass David CASTLETON 50971 UA
Vaughan Joshua NORTH OXON 1385 AA
Vere-White Nick WENDOVER 1096 UA
Vetere Lou LEA VALLEY 81157 C
Vickers Don MEON VALLEY 1286 B
Voellner Karl REDFEARN 42460 A
Wagner James WENDOVER 1602 UA
Waistell Matthew ANSTON 42318 UA
Waistell Mike ANSTON 42319 UA
Waistnage Tony EMLEY MOOR 40940 AA
Waiton Glynn ANSTON 41531 A
Wakelam Des HARRIERS 20086 UA
Walker Mark WENDOVER 1008 UA
Walker Jeffrey CASTLE 20123 A
Walker Samantha CASTLE 21766 B
Walker John SPRINGFIELD 70429 B
Walker Robert SPRINGFIELD 70492 AA
Wallis Tony BYLEY 10090 B
Walpole Christopher BROADLANDS 81240 UA
Walsby-Tickle John NORTH OXON 1710 UA
Walsh Glen PONTEFRACT 40060 B
Walsh Adam GREYHOUND 21565 B
Walter George NEWBURY 1651 UA
Walter Laurence NEWBURY 1652 UA
Walters Mick CASTLE 21758 UA
Walton Nick Buckley wood 60560 B
Walton Helen Buckley wood 60595 C
Ward Bob BASINGSTOKE 397 UA
Ward Graham NORTH OXON 1662 UA
Warnes Paul YORK 41603 C
Warnes Paul PONTEFRACT 42428 UA
Warren Barry CARISBROOKE 1616 AA
Warwick David NEWBURY 1742 UA
Waterfield John HARRIERS 21137 A
Watkins Andrew MILLRIDE 21557 AA
Watson John NEWBURY 1559 UA
Watters Steve GREYHOUND 21613 B
Watts Philip BROADLANDS 80617 A
Weathwehead Alan NORTH OXON 1373 UA
Webb Danny Purley Chase 21563 B
West Riley WENDOVER 1747 UA
Westbrook Graham S. BUCCANEERS 1761 UA
Wetton Paul LEA VALLEY 81230 UA
Wheeler Simon WENDOVER 1487 UA
Wheeler John LEA VALLEY 81231 UA
White Brian HEREWARD 81392 UA
Whitehead Mick PONTEFRACT 40065 UA
Whitehouse Ron MILLRIDE 20921 UA
Widlake Gary AVON HAWKS 60273 A
Williams Angus BISLEY 1646 UA
Williams Stewart REDFEARN 42191 B
Williams Gary NELSON 50168 A
Williams David QUARRY 50244 A
Williams Mike OAKTREE 50501 AA
Williams Graham TONDU 50878 UA
Williams Steven CASTLETON 50944 UA
Williams Shaun CASTLETON 50946 UA
Williams Callum ICENI 71208 C
Williams Gerry ICENI 71306 B
Williams Adam MIDSHIRES 81372 B
Williamson Rosalind DUNFERMLINE 30010 UA
Williamson Ronnie DUNFERMLINE 30018 UA
Willingham Jon PONTEFRACT 42316 AA
Willis Bernard NELSON 50903 UA
Willoughby Andrew BLACK CAT 1707 UA
Wilson Steve TAWD VALE 10746 A
Wilson Andy TAWD VALE 10833 AA
Wilson Hugh REDFEARN 41102 B
Winch Andrew CARISBROOKE 93 B
Wing Damien CASTLE 21690 AA
Wing George CASTLE 21769 C
Winkles Molly HARRIERS 21670 C
Wixey Wayne B/GWENT 50339 UA
Wones Jack CROMER 80506 UA
Wood Dean BISLEY 501 UA
Wood Justin BISLEY 1065 AA
Wood Spencer Duchy 60590 C
Wood Scott Duchy 60591 B
Wood Wayne REDFEARN 40741 UA
Woodhead Mick BISLEY 59 B
Woodhead James BISLEY 60 UA
Woodhead Neil ANSTON 41986 B
Worboyes Keith ETL 70813 A
Worral Andy BYLEY 10419 B
Wotherspoon Anthony NEWBURY 1030 UA
Wragg Peter YORK 42199 UA
Wrigglesworth Aaran YORK 42196 UA
Wynn Jonathan BROADLANDS 80992 UA
Yates Peter NEWBURY 1738 UA
Yates Paul EMLEY MOOR 40581 B
Yerrell Tony HEREWARD 80726 A
Young Paul CASTLE 20391 C
Young Ian SPRINGFIELD 71151 A