Grades for Summer Season 2017

Here are the grades for the Summer Season 2017.

BFTA NO Surname Forename Region Club Current BFTA grade
40091 Spencer Russ NEFTA ANSTON B
40092 Calpin Andy NEFTA ANSTON AA
40114 Smith David NEFTA ANSTON B
40685 Gilmartin Dan NEFTA ANSTON B
40915 Lindley James NEFTA ANSTON C
41389 Bottomley Jim NEFTA ANSTON UA
41529 Robinson David NEFTA ANSTON A
41531 Waiton Glynn NEFTA ANSTON A
41847 Green Philip NEFTA ANSTON C
41932 Cooper Graham NEFTA ANSTON B
41972 Cooper Zak NEFTA ANSTON C
41975 Higgins Simon NEFTA ANSTON AA
41978 Newbold Andrew NEFTA ANSTON C
41986 Woodhead Neil NEFTA ANSTON B
42243 Lawrence Paul NEFTA ANSTON AA
42245 Marsden Ivan NEFTA ANSTON A
42310 Edwards Warren NEFTA ANSTON A
42318 Waistell Matthew NEFTA ANSTON UA
42319 Waistell Mike NEFTA ANSTON UA
42380 Fleeman Graham NEFTA ANSTON B
42381 Peters Karl NEFTA ANSTON C
42383 Thorneycroft Peter NEFTA ANSTON A
42387 Hurst Mark NEFTA ANSTON A
42388 Lawrenson David NEFTA ANSTON A
42420 Asquith Chris NEFTA ANSTON B
42424 Calpin Martin NEFTA ANSTON C
42441 Lawrenson Katy NEFTA ANSTON C
42445 Gallagher Redvers NEFTA ANSTON AA
42447 Gallagher Paul NEFTA ANSTON B
42448 Brookes Alison NEFTA ANSTON C
42474 Rodgers Mark NEFTA ANSTON A
42477 Crookes Shaun NEFTA ANSTON UA
42478 O'Mara Steve NEFTA ANSTON UA
42481 Fern Mick NEFTA ANSTON UA
60202 Mackinnon Neil SWEFTA AVON HAWKS A
60273 Widlake Gary SWEFTA AVON HAWKS A
60563 Turner Steve SWEFTA AVON HAWKS UA
60564 Hurst Tristin SWEFTA AVON HAWKS B
60570 Shepherd Mark SWEFTA AVON HAWKS A
60578 Deal Jamie SWEFTA AVON HAWKS A
60592 Bunker Scott SWEFTA AVON HAWKS UA
60800 Evans Simon SWEFTA AVON HAWKS AA
50013 Lashbrook John WAFTA B/GWENT UA
50053 Gould Tom WAFTA B/GWENT B
50229 Thomas Kevin WAFTA B/GWENT A
50263 Bowen Rhys WAFTA B/GWENT C
50294 Bowen Vince WAFTA B/GWENT C
50334 Griffiths Craig WAFTA B/GWENT UA
50339 Wixey Wayne WAFTA B/GWENT UA
50529 Cooper David WAFTA B/GWENT C
50531 Hardwicke Kevin WAFTA B/GWENT UA
50554 Morgan Craig WAFTA B/GWENT B
50593 Harris Jack WAFTA B/GWENT AA
50594 Harris Jason WAFTA B/GWENT A
50661 Summers Russell WAFTA B/GWENT B
50669 Phillips Keenan WAFTA B/GWENT B
50678 Langford Brian WAFTA B/GWENT A
50681 Arnold Paul WAFTA B/GWENT C
50682 Arnold Dafydd WAFTA B/GWENT C
50699 Beugelaar Phillip WAFTA B/GWENT UA
50702 James Gareth WAFTA B/GWENT AA
50703 James Stephen WAFTA B/GWENT B
50713 Jones Anthony WAFTA B/GWENT A
50720 Bryant Phillip WAFTA B/GWENT UA
50761 Brookes Wayne WAFTA B/GWENT B
50769 Hathway Robert WAFTA B/GWENT B
50794 Miles Christopher WAFTA B/GWENT A
50826 Harris Len WAFTA B/GWENT C
50855 James Annette WAFTA B/GWENT C
50858 Kingshot Stuart WAFTA B/GWENT C
50859 Morgan Nicholas WAFTA B/GWENT C
50900 Busse Yoeri WAFTA B/GWENT A
50925 Burford Andrew WAFTA B/GWENT C
50926 Duberley Stephen WAFTA B/GWENT B
50941 Strange Gareth WAFTA B/GWENT UA
50942 O'Callaghan James WAFTA B/GWENT C
28 Chaffe Peter CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
32 Godwin David CSFTA BASINGSTOKE AA
215 Holden Kevin CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
333 Cosham Philip CSFTA BASINGSTOKE C
396 Baggs Colin CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
397 Ward Bob CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
618 Robinson Gary CSFTA BASINGSTOKE B
733 Roscoe Tim CSFTA BASINGSTOKE AA
1243 Hard Dave CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
1457 Adair Ryan CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
1541 Lambert Max CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
1555 Ahmad Saif CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
1610 Ellis John CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
1615 Ambrose Keith CSFTA BASINGSTOKE UA
1688 Holt Terry CSFTA BASINGSTOKE A
1691 Hills Mel CSFTA BASINGSTOKE C
30524 Hamilton Scott SARPA BEDLAY B
30525 Graham James SARPA BEDLAY C
30535 Currie Jim SARPA BEDLAY C
30538 Leggate Chris SARPA BEDLAY C
30539 O'Hara Ian SARPA BEDLAY C
71198 Hatfield David SEFTA Beechwood AA
71199 Purcell David SEFTA Beechwood A
71201 Matthews Mark SEFTA Beechwood AA
71202 How Stephen SEFTA Beechwood B
71303 McGraw Barry SEFTA Beechwood A
59 Woodhead Mick CSFTA BISLEY B
60 Woodhead James CSFTA BISLEY UA
303 Ord Terry CSFTA BISLEY A
501 Wood Dean CSFTA BISLEY UA
611 Holloway Alan CSFTA BISLEY A
612 Holloway Ashley CSFTA BISLEY AA
791 Kelly Mick CSFTA BISLEY A
792 Calvert Lyndeen CSFTA BISLEY A
976 Forster Steve CSFTA BISLEY AA
979 Stanley Mark CSFTA BISLEY B
1063 Edminson Mike CSFTA BISLEY A
1065 Wood Justin CSFTA BISLEY AA
1130 Offen Tim CSFTA BISLEY UA
1234 Hargraves Paul CSFTA BISLEY UA
1236 Breadmore Glen CSFTA BISLEY UA
1260 Thorn Andy CSFTA BISLEY UA
1294 Riffert Adam CSFTA BISLEY A
1295 Langley Shaun CSFTA BISLEY UA
1354 Attfield Brian CSFTA BISLEY UA
1565 Stokes Phillip CSFTA BISLEY UA
1566 Barkus Mike CSFTA BISLEY UA
1646 Williams Angus CSFTA BISLEY UA
1649 Hyatt Paul CSFTA BISLEY UA
1687 Banham Gary CSFTA BISLEY A
1708 Danvers George CSFTA BISLEY UA
1728 Danvers Jason CSFTA BISLEY UA
1729 Danvers Bailey CSFTA BISLEY UA
1730 Parks John CSFTA BISLEY UA
1731 Kerrs Geoff CSFTA BISLEY UA
1732 Smith Len CSFTA BISLEY UA
1733 James Toby CSFTA BISLEY UA
1734 Gavi Peter CSFTA BISLEY UA
1600 James Roger CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1692 Brown Nathan CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1693 Pilling Jon CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1695 Jordan Nick CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1696 Hills Martin CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1697 Potts Karl CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1698 Stanley Mark CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1699 Thomas Davey CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1701 Harman Charlie CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1702 Gosling Nigel CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1703 Nowocken Lexek CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1704 Macintosh Stuart CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1705 Fusco Darren CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1706 Fusco Hannah CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
1707 Willoughby Andrew CSFTA BLACK CAT UA
80020 Coleman James FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80024 Garwood John FFTA BROADLANDS C
80027 Moy Elizabeth FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80028 Moy Roger FFTA BROADLANDS A
80031 Ayers Simon FFTA BROADLANDS AA
80066 Dormer Peter FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80067 Finch Nick FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80073 Pewtress Derek FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80155 Mansi Derick FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80616 Kirrage Martin FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80617 Watts Philip FFTA BROADLANDS A
80688 Smith Paul FFTA BROADLANDS B
80747 Cable Edwin FFTA BROADLANDS A
80789 Brown Roy FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80882 Haylett John FFTA BROADLANDS B
80897 Dougal Amanda FFTA BROADLANDS B
80899 Dougal Paul FFTA BROADLANDS C
80988 Button Ian FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80989 Johnson Kathryn FFTA BROADLANDS A
80990 Buttle Matt FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80991 Sidey Peter FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80992 Wynn Jonathan FFTA BROADLANDS UA
80993 Johnson Mark FFTA BROADLANDS AA
81029 Deardon Neil FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81119 McGhee James FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81153 Marshall Ben FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81194 Moye Benjamin FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81195 Moye Martyn FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81226 Elvin David FFTA BROADLANDS A
81228 Pink Euan FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81238 Ryder David FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81240 Walpole Christopher FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81242 Sweetzer Steve FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81246 Childerhouse Paul FFTA BROADLANDS C
81247 Childerhouse Sam FFTA BROADLANDS C
81248 Ryder Vincent FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81375 Bliss John FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81376 Daniels Kevin FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81377 Kay Jacob FFTA BROADLANDS A
81380 Smith James FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81381 Brown Neville FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81412 Alexander John FFTA BROADLANDS UA
81421 Kay James FFTA BROADLANDS UA
60049 Crabb Tony SWEFTA Buckley Wood UA
60560 Walton Nick SWEFTA Buckley wood B
60580 Martin John SWEFTA Buckley wood A
60581 Farbrother John SWEFTA Buckley Wood B
60594 Foote Kevin SWEFTA Buckley wood UA
60595 Walton Helen SWEFTA Buckley wood UA
60596 Cross Adrian SWEFTA Buckley Wood UA
10001 Pemberton Steve NWFTA BYLEY UA
10002 Smith Sean NWFTA BYLEY UA
10003 Grocott Martin NWFTA BYLEY AA
10030 Sayce Jeremy NWFTA BYLEY A
10090 Wallis Tony NWFTA BYLEY B
10272 Finnigan Andy NWFTA BYLEY AA
10330 Heath George NWFTA BYLEY B
10418 Evans Dave NWFTA BYLEY A
10419 Worral Andy NWFTA BYLEY B
10658 Brayford Dave NWFTA BYLEY UA
10813 Brookes Clive NWFTA BYLEY B
10829 Knights Jerry NWFTA BYLEY A
10866 Curtis Nigel NWFTA BYLEY AA
10885 Mayer John NWFTA BYLEY A
10895 Brameld Mark NWFTA BYLEY A
10898 Evans Bob NWFTA BYLEY A
10899 Cookson Karl NWFTA BYLEY UA
10900 Bradburn Peter NWFTA BYLEY UA
93 Winch Andrew CSFTA CARISBROOKE B
106 Read Melvyn CSFTA CARISBROOKE C
761 Snudden Cameron CSFTA CARISBROOKE UA
1300 Gregory Mark CSFTA CARISBROOKE C
1387 Toms Jemma CSFTA CARISBROOKE UA
1514 Hollingdale Christina CSFTA CARISBROOKE UA
1515 Hollingdale David CSFTA CARISBROOKE A
1616 Warren Barry CSFTA CARISBROOKE AA
1689 Goodrum Alan CSFTA CARISBROOKE C
1690 Heard Steve CSFTA CARISBROOKE UA
20015 Cope Stephan MFTA CASTLE A
20123 Walker Jeffrey MFTA CASTLE UA
20176 Large Chris MFTA CASTLE A
20184 Page Steve MFTA CASTLE A
20274 Jones Colin MFTA CASTLE B
20288 Callaghan John MFTA CASTLE A
20391 Young Paul MFTA CASTLE C
20453 Clarke Debbie MFTA CASTLE UA
20460 Brown Mick MFTA CASTLE A
20478 Amos Mark MFTA CASTLE UA
20490 Parsons Arthur MFTA CASTLE C
20533 Gillott Andrew MFTA CASTLE AA
20812 Rowley Peter MFTA CASTLE A
20874 Lindley Dave MFTA CASTLE UA
20986 Long Robert MFTA CASTLE A
21123 Brewitt Mark MFTA CASTLE UA
21291 Johnson Anthony MFTA CASTLE A
21509 Sears John MFTA CASTLE AA
21575 Burton Ian MFTA CASTLE B
21625 Leeming Nigel MFTA CASTLE B
21628 Purseglove Andy MFTA CASTLE A
21632 Amos John MFTA CASTLE A
21652 Shaw Ian MFTA CASTLE AA
21690 Wing Damien MFTA CASTLE AA
21692 Robinson Damon MFTA CASTLE C
21740 Burrows Mark MFTA CASTLE AA
21757 Bains Alan MFTA CASTLE UA
21758 Walters Mick MFTA CASTLE UA
21759 Damon Dwight MFTA CASTLE UA
21766 Walker Samantha MFTA CASTLE UA
21768 Mangham Paul MFTA CASTLE A
21769 Wing George MFTA CASTLE C
21770 Curtis Mark MFTA CASTLE UA
21779 Taylor Mark MFTA CASTLE UA
21041 Henson Mark MFTA CASTLE AA
21668 Jerram Ian MFTA CASTLE AA
21775 Reeve Rob MFTA CASTLE UA
21776 Tatterhall Lee MFTA CASTLE UA
21778 Cash Hannah MFTA CASTLE UA
21780 Reeve Malcom MFTA CASTLE UA
50023 Beaugie Richard WAFTA CASTLETON AA
50034 Isaacs Pat WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50118 Roberts Colin WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50151 Davies Lez WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50159 Bines Stuart WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50211 Staniforth Alan WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50292 Kociumbas Steve WAFTA CASTLETON C
50540 Kociumbas John WAFTA CASTLETON B
50620 Rawle Stephen WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50624 Cropetis George WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50638 Osman Martyn WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50690 Hayes Philip WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50691 Avaient Stephen WAFTA CASTLETON C
50833 Khan Zahed WAFTA CASTLETON A
50844 Hammond Peter WAFTA CASTLETON C
50870 Maher Paul WAFTA CASTLETON A
50871 Sheldon Stephen WAFTA CASTLETON C
50904 Howl Richard WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50922 Bennet John WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50923 Staniforth David WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50942 Bray Lee WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50943 Hopkins Gareth WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50944 Williams Steven WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50945 Hopkins Morgan WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50946 Williams Shaun WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50947 Hopkins Luke WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50948 Hood Christopher WAFTA CASTLETON UA
50949 Davies Gavin WAFTA CASTLETON UA
80070 Greenwood Richard FFTA COLNE VALLEY C
80082 Smith Richard FFTA COLNE VALLEY C
80029 Reeve Alan FFTA CROMER C
80042 Larty Nick FFTA CROMER B
80240 Reeve Nathan FFTA CROMER AA
80250 Goodson Paul FFTA CROMER B
80252 Hewitt Martyn FFTA CROMER C
80506 Wones Jack FFTA CROMER UA
81239 Seago Mike FFTA CROMER UA
20122 Murphy Nick MFTA DOWRY HILL A
20284 Mayne Dean MFTA DOWRY HILL A
20692 Osborne James MFTA DOWRY HILL AA
20746 Szulc Val MFTA DOWRY HILL UA
21596 Fiddler Stephen MFTA DOWRY HILL B
60006 Franklin Steve SWEFTA Duchy AA
60588 Hammond Martin SWEFTA Duchy A
60590 Wood Spencer SWEFTA Duchy C
60591 Wood Scott SWEFTA Duchy B
60593 Gould Paul SWEFTA Duchy UA
30010 Williamson Rosalind SARPA DUNFERMLINE UA
30015 Hadley Graeme SARPA DUNFERMLINE AA
30018 Williamson Ronnie SARPA DUNFERMLINE UA
30043 Penman David SARPA DUNFERMLINE AA
30049 Learmonth George SARPA DUNFERMLINE B
30120 Sidey Guy SARPA DUNFERMLINE A
30247 Ekins Paul SARPA DUNFERMLINE B
30418 Brunton Chris SARPA DUNFERMLINE C
30512 Black Robert SARPA DUNFERMLINE AA
30533 Morss Greg SARPA DUNFERMLINE B
60278 Fouracres Tony SWEFTA EAST DEVON A
60281 Ford Daz SWEFTA EAST DEVON UA
60383 Stamp Jeremy SWEFTA EAST DEVON B
60541 Burnham Alan SWEFTA EAST DEVON A
60543 Hartnoll Bill SWEFTA EAST DEVON A
60553 Noyce Graham SWEFTA EAST DEVON B
40061 Grimshaw Steve NEFTA EMLEY MOOR B
40072 Furness Ian NEFTA EMLEY MOOR B
40076 Ryan Trevor NEFTA EMLEY MOOR A
40149 Stenton Mark NEFTA EMLEY MOOR AA
40581 Yates Paul NEFTA EMLEY MOOR B
40601 Tarran Robert NEFTA EMLEY MOOR C
40740 Cundy Chris NEFTA EMLEY MOOR A
40816 Mitchell David NEFTA EMLEY MOOR A
40861 Costello John NEFTA EMLEY MOOR AA
40940 Waistnage Tony NEFTA EMLEY MOOR AA
41388 Tomlinson David NEFTA EMLEY MOOR A
42252 Gibson Dave NEFTA EMLEY MOOR B
42332 Crossland Mark NEFTA EMLEY MOOR C
42357 Richardson John NEFTA EMLEY MOOR UA
42400 Ellis Lee NEFTA EMLEY MOOR UA
42402 Jackson Jamie NEFTA EMLEY MOOR A
42403 Price Phil NEFTA EMLEY MOOR A
42417 Morrow Ian NEFTA EMLEY MOOR UA
42422 Smith Dan NEFTA EMLEY MOOR B
42444 Cooper Julian NEFTA EMLEY MOOR B
42476 Allsop Martin NEFTA EMLEY MOOR UA
70103 Allen Keith SEFTA ETL AA
70121 Eaton Colin SEFTA ETL A
70132 Kearey John SEFTA ETL B
70532 Pattle Simon SEFTA ETL AA
70813 Worboyes Keith SEFTA ETL A
70850 Callan Simone SEFTA ETL UA
70982 Coe Adrian SEFTA ETL C
71182 Cheeseman Jason SEFTA ETL A
71200 Keogh Gary SEFTA ETL B
71275 Jopson Graham SEFTA ETL A
71286 Stickings Peter SEFTA ETL B
71294 Kettley Andy SEFTA ETL B
71295 Kettley Jacky SEFTA ETL UA
71296 Farrow Harry SEFTA ETL C
71298 New John SEFTA ETL C
71307 Moyniham Nigel SEFTA ETL C
71317 Townsend Trevor SEFTA ETL C
71318 Ross Paul SEFTA ETL C
71319 Barnes Sean SEFTA ETL C
20028 Davies Carl MFTA FAR COLEY A
20182 Hassall Keith MFTA FAR COLEY A
20517 Thorneycroft Neil MFTA FAR COLEY UA
20885 Tomes Darren MFTA FAR COLEY AA
21165 Paddock Keith MFTA FAR COLEY UA
21363 Tomes Mitchell MFTA FAR COLEY UA
21573 Glover Phil MFTA FAR COLEY C
21785 Rivers Colin MFTA FAR COLEY UA
21786 Nicholls Robert MFTA FAR COLEY UA
21787 Antrobus Trevor MFTA FAR COLEY UA
60143 Head Julian SWEFTA GOODSTONE C
60584 Head James SWEFTA GOODSTONE A
20049 Swift Sue MFTA GREYHOUND B
21561 Gibney Nick MFTA GREYHOUND B
21613 Watters Steve MFTA GREYHOUND B
21649 Robins Craig MFTA GREYHOUND C
21677 Keen John MFTA GREYHOUND C
21762 Darnell Tim MFTA GREYHOUND UA
40458 Ingham Ken NEFTA GUISELEY A
40776 Grainge Mark NEFTA GUISELEY A
41828 Ascough Chris NEFTA GUISELEY A
41829 Grainge Jack NEFTA GUISELEY A
41834 Pick David NEFTA GUISELEY C
42324 Gore Jeremy NEFTA GUISELEY UA
42325 Gore Nicola NEFTA GUISELEY B
42399 Carruthers Paul NEFTA GUISELEY B
42440 Buckley Louis NEFTA GUISELEY UA
42446 Buckley Jerry NEFTA GUISELEY UA
20037 Mason Steve MFTA HARRIERS AA
20084 Hancox Stuart MFTA HARRIERS AA
20086 Wakelam Des MFTA HARRIERS UA
20088 Banks Bobby MFTA HARRIERS A
20090 Smith Cedric MFTA HARRIERS UA
20097 James Phil MFTA HARRIERS A
20107 Pardoe John MFTA HARRIERS UA
20112 Hutchinson Martyn MFTA HARRIERS UA
20114 Edwards Des MFTA HARRIERS A
20115 Griffiths James MFTA HARRIERS A
20166 Sayers Kevin MFTA HARRIERS A
20253 Raynes Jeff MFTA HARRIERS UA
20993 Reece Sam MFTA HARRIERS UA
21095 Burfoot Dean MFTA HARRIERS AA
21137 Waterfield John MFTA HARRIERS A
21145 Hill Carl MFTA HARRIERS A
21181 Shore Shaun MFTA HARRIERS B
21184 Rice Tony MFTA HARRIERS UA
21284 Riches Philip MFTA HARRIERS C
21378 Phillips Ian MFTA HARRIERS A
21403 Martin Gary MFTA HARRIERS A
21413 Fekete-Moro Andras MFTA HARRIERS AA
21514 Stewart Victoria MFTA HARRIERS B
21567 Taylor Jenny MFTA HARRIERS A
21670 Winkles Molly MFTA HARRIERS C
80033 Essam Steve FFTA HEREWARD C
80055 Hunt Roy FFTA HEREWARD UA
80056 Dowdall Jerry FFTA HEREWARD B
80367 Johnson John FFTA HEREWARD UA
80403 Dunnell Peter FFTA HEREWARD C
80442 Oldfield Peter FFTA HEREWARD UA
80722 Stratton Jane FFTA HEREWARD C
80726 Yerrell Tony FFTA HEREWARD A
80826 Bradford Anthony FFTA HEREWARD B
80848 Baker Richard FFTA HEREWARD B
80849 Bradford Alexander FFTA HEREWARD UA
80906 Cowderoy Anthony FFTA HEREWARD UA
80937 Godding Robert FFTA HEREWARD UA
80996 Knox Martin FFTA HEREWARD C
81018 Knox Catrina FFTA HEREWARD C
81035 Driver John FFTA HEREWARD UA
81127 Minnie Adriaan FFTA HEREWARD A
81128 Raby John FFTA HEREWARD UA
81134 Johnson Simon FFTA HEREWARD UA
81166 Dowdall Ben FFTA HEREWARD C
81168 Frith Michael FFTA HEREWARD UA
81193 Barnes Andrew FFTA HEREWARD B
81209 Crow Richard FFTA HEREWARD UA
81215 Harris Graham FFTA HEREWARD UA
81217 Hurst Lee FFTA HEREWARD B
81218 Hough Robin FFTA HEREWARD UA
81224 Gallagher Finley FFTA HEREWARD UA
81271 Lilley Brian FFTA HEREWARD C
81274 Francis Angela FFTA HEREWARD UA
81275 Francis Roy FFTA HEREWARD UA
81276 Barker Darran FFTA HEREWARD C
81282 Johnson Luke FFTA HEREWARD UA
81283 Portal Maurice J FFTA HEREWARD UA
81284 Barber Peter FFTA HEREWARD UA
81382 McNally Liam FFTA HEREWARD UA
81383 Hartley Araon FFTA HEREWARD UA
81384 Saggers Jonathan FFTA HEREWARD UA
81386 Stammers Brian FFTA HEREWARD UA
81387 Blount Michael FFTA HEREWARD UA
81388 Hartley Helen FFTA HEREWARD UA
81389 Hartley Anthony FFTA HEREWARD UA
81392 White Brian FFTA HEREWARD UA
81400 Dowdall Amy FFTA HEREWARD UA
81403 Russon Graham FFTA HEREWARD UA
81404 Channing Jonathan FFTA HEREWARD UA
81407 Cumpson Paul FFTA HEREWARD UA
81408 Minnie Isobel FFTA HEREWARD UA
81409 Howe Ellis FFTA HEREWARD UA
81411 Sheppard Matthew FFTA HEREWARD UA
81416 Davies Gareth FFTA HEREWARD UA
81417 Barber Jonathan FFTA HEREWARD UA
81418 Boyce Darren FFTA HEREWARD UA
81419 Downs Felix FFTA HEREWARD UA
81420 Brotherton Spencer FFTA HEREWARD UA
81422 Hall Michelle FFTA HEREWARD UA
81423 Lockett Ray FFTA HEREWARD UA
81424 Hall Neal FFTA HEREWARD UA
81425 McNally Joanah FFTA HEREWARD UA
81426 Hill Andrew FFTA HEREWARD UA
81427 Morrissey Robert FFTA HEREWARD UA
81428 Henson Wayne FFTA HEREWARD UA
81429 McGowan-Griffin Damion FFTA HEREWARD UA
81430 Hopkins Lance FFTA HEREWARD UA
81431 Lines Lynne FFTA HEREWARD UA
70063 Crawford Anne SEFTA HEREWARD C
70099 Todd Craig SEFTA ICENI AA
70721 Carter Steven SEFTA ICENI AA
70722 High Simon SEFTA ICENI A
70727 Lloyd John SEFTA ICENI B
70949 Nethersole Mike SEFTA ICENI UA
71028 Simpson Barry SEFTA ICENI C
71136 Howe Barry SEFTA ICENI UA
71137 Howe Tracy SEFTA ICENI UA
71208 Williams Callum SEFTA ICENI C
71254 Shead Natalie SEFTA ICENI A
71279 Shead Andrew SEFTA ICENI A
71306 Williams Gerry SEFTA ICENI B
71310 Daniels Chris SEFTA ICENI UA
71312 Curtis Mick SEFTA ICENI UA
70031 Eley Dan SEFTA ICENI AA
70032 Eley Gordon SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN B
70051 Sultana Tony SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN C
70145 Croucher Dave SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN AA
71058 Heath Stephen SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN B
71139 Chopping John SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN AA
71147 Casey James SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN C
71266 Johnson Barry SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN A
71268 McFarland Rory SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN C
71269 Punnett David SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN B
71304 Dibben Neil SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN B
71313 Hobson Chris SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN UA
71314 Martin Steve SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN UA
71315 Fuller Steve SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN UA
71316 Martin Antony SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN UA
80151 Lipinski John FFTA KENT WOODSMEN C
80154 Mansfield David FFTA LEA VALLEY C
80315 Day Russell FFTA LEA VALLEY UA
80640 Isaac Michael FFTA LEA VALLEY B
80643 Mansfield Alison FFTA LEA VALLEY B
80786 Buck Michael FFTA LEA VALLEY UA
81027 Gwynne Mal FFTA LEA VALLEY B
81051 Carney Mike FFTA LEA VALLEY C
81157 Vetere Lou FFTA LEA VALLEY C
81230 Wetton Paul FFTA LEA VALLEY UA
81231 Wheeler John FFTA LEA VALLEY UA
81415 Rhone Justin FFTA LEA VALLEY UA
376 Blackman Vince CSFTA LEA VALLEY A
1085 James Alastair CSFTA MEON VALLEY A
1279 Medway Colin CSFTA MEON VALLEY C
1286 Vickers Don CSFTA MEON VALLEY B
1307 Haworth Steve CSFTA MEON VALLEY UA
1316 Tennent Stuart CSFTA MEON VALLEY UA
1511 Boddy Judit CSFTA MEON VALLEY C
1700 Somerville Paul CSFTA MEON VALLEY UA
80581 Newton Neil FFTA MEON VALLEY A
80840 Carragher Helen FFTA MIDSHIRES A
80841 Clark David FFTA MIDSHIRES A
80842 Cook Peter FFTA MIDSHIRES B
80952 Martin Simon FFTA MIDSHIRES A
80959 Richardson Colin FFTA MIDSHIRES A
80960 Richardson Lori FFTA MIDSHIRES A
80986 Skipper Jim FFTA MIDSHIRES UA
80994 Higgs Trever FFTA MIDSHIRES C
80997 Pearson Andy FFTA MIDSHIRES B
81052 Pearson Clive FFTA MIDSHIRES A
81237 De Quincey Colin FFTA MIDSHIRES C
81255 Bagnall Jeff FFTA MIDSHIRES C
81256 Thorpe Andrew FFTA MIDSHIRES C
81370 Adams Joeseph FFTA MIDSHIRES B
81372 Williams Adam FFTA MIDSHIRES B
81374 Skulteti Frank FFTA MIDSHIRES C
81413 Geldert Matthew FFTA MIDSHIRES UA
20002 Harris Jon MFTA MIDSHIRES A
20004 Killen David MFTA MILLRIDE AA
20007 Pitt David MFTA MILLRIDE UA
20138 Ivines Terry MFTA MILLRIDE UA
20321 Cox John MFTA MILLRIDE UA
20361 Howes Rodney MFTA MILLRIDE B
20362 Tromans Mick MFTA MILLRIDE C
20426 Fisher Rob MFTA MILLRIDE UA
20465 Cruickshank Keith MFTA MILLRIDE UA
20528 Marklew Neale MFTA MILLRIDE A
20550 Mills David MFTA MILLRIDE UA
20577 Stoddart Ian MFTA MILLRIDE A
20921 Whitehouse Ron MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21175 Baggott Andrew MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21287 Boliver Roy MFTA MILLRIDE C
21288 Gee Phil MFTA MILLRIDE B
21311 Francis Simon MFTA MILLRIDE A
21373 Lloyd Steven MFTA MILLRIDE AA
21374 Phipps Joanne MFTA MILLRIDE C
21519 Hughes David MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21553 Simoes Estevao MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21554 Turner Blue MFTA MILLRIDE B
21557 Watkins Andrew MFTA MILLRIDE AA
21638 Lowbridge David MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21644 Selvey Robert MFTA MILLRIDE C
21699 Lloyd Michael MFTA MILLRIDE B
21700 Hillier Darren MFTA MILLRIDE A
21701 Chadbourne Emma MFTA MILLRIDE B
21703 Rees Rick MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21704 Barratt Bill MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21751 Hurd Joshua MFTA MILLRIDE B
21755 Rudd Ray MFTA MILLRIDE C
21763 Chadbourne Darren MFTA MILLRIDE C
21764 Tantum Wayne MFTA MILLRIDE C
21765 Dicken Paul MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21771 Hubbard Mark MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21777 Hill Shaun MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21781 Greene Darren MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21782 Vale Glyn MFTA MILLRIDE UA
21783 Ebanks Jason MFTA MILLRIDE UA
50060 Chubb Steve WAFTA MILLRIDE A
50062 Falconer Dorian WAFTA NELSON AA
50063 Hayman Nigel WAFTA NELSON A
50065 Keyworth Chris WAFTA NELSON AA
50067 Lewis John WAFTA NELSON UA
50068 Parry John WAFTA NELSON B
50075 Land Chris WAFTA NELSON UA
50168 Williams Gary WAFTA NELSON A
50299 Higgins Andy WAFTA NELSON C
50548 Rogers Neil WAFTA NELSON B
50604 McFlynn Conor WAFTA NELSON AA
50903 Willis Bernard WAFTA NELSON UA
402 Slade Andrew CSFTA NELSON B
448 Hawes Geoff CSFTA NEWBURY B
1030 Wotherspoon Anthony CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1346 Terry Peter CSFTA NEWBURY A
1377 Critchley Simon CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1379 Dresser Andy CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1513 Mulford Kim CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1518 Mihill Andy CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1520 Martin Keith CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1522 Kirby Dave CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1557 Coombes Chris CSFTA NEWBURY AA
1558 Fisher Martin CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1559 Watson John CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1562 Hepworth Chris CSFTA NEWBURY C
1569 Roles Andy CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1570 Patey Trevor CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1571 Patey Jean CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1612 Bates Russell CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1613 Joshlin Patrick CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1651 Walter George CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1652 Walter Laurence CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1654 Bright Richard CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1655 Cunningham John CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1735 Bates Jaimee CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1736 Kolev Tudor CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1737 Greensmith Arien CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1738 Yates Peter CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1739 Nichols Paul CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1740 Hollis James CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1741 Stoner David CSFTA NEWBURY UA
1742 Warwick David CSFTA NEWBURY UA
282 McErlain Dougie CSFTA NEWBURY UA
447 Bedding Clinton CSFTA NORTH OXON A
451 Turner Clive CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
452 Turner Heather CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
683 Scott Ian CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
739 Dunkley Patrick CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
740 Graham Clive CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
816 Knevett William CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
834 Newman Glenn CSFTA NORTH OXON AA
835 Snaith Ronald CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
968 Glass Austin CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1114 Bertuman Junjun Vidal CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1114 Bertuman Junjun Vidal CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1220 Heath Robin CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1228 Miles Ian CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1229 Miles Katherine CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1302 Elderfield Anthony CSFTA NORTH OXON B
1311 Nicholls Steve CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1313 Smulovic Karrol CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1373 Weathwehead Alan CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1385 Vaughan Joshua CSFTA NORTH OXON AA
1399 Page-Starr David CSFTA NORTH OXON A
1419 Moore Christopher CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1420 Moore Georgia CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1425 Holloway Gerry CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1425 Holloway Gerry CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1427 Falkner Ashley CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1428 Falkner Alan CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1472 Escott Harry CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1473 Escott Simon CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1579 Allen James G. CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1662 Ward Graham CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1666 Goodall Tim CSFTA NORTH OXON AA
1667 Robinson Neil CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1703 Plant John CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1709 Beynon David CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1710 Walsby-Tickle John CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1711 Burras Chris CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1712 Starodubov Denis CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1713 Clarke Alfie CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1714 Slaney Chirstopher CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1715 Ettouil Samir CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1716 Ribbands Adam CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1717 Gamble Craig CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1718 Price Ibrahim CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1719 Gifkins Jason CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1720 Price Gary CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1721 Hartshorn Alistair CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1722 Plant Amy CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1723 Langlois Jeremy CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1724 O'Shaughnessy Colette CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1725 Newton Barry CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1726 Mears Colin CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
1727 Martin Colin CSFTA NORTH OXON UA
50249 Mathoulin Carl WAFTA NORTH OXON C
50501 Williams Mike WAFTA OAKTREE AA
50613 Crocker Jonathon WAFTA OAKTREE B
50641 Jacob Peter WAFTA OAKTREE AA
50749 Hamer Cliff WAFTA OAKTREE C
50860 Gooch James WAFTA OAKTREE C
50876 Powney Kevin WAFTA OAKTREE A
50911 Poulter Simon WAFTA OAKTREE B
50915 Poulter Thomas WAFTA OAKTREE UA
50920 Poulter James WAFTA OAKTREE UA
51000 Sanchez Juan V.L. WAFTA OAKTREE UA
40053 Taylor Ian NEFTA OAKTREE AA
40055 Hornett Rod NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
40056 Elliott Shaun NEFTA PONTEFRACT A
40058 Caygill Tom NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
40060 Walsh Glen NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
40065 Whitehead Mick NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
40243 Crossley Colin NEFTA PONTEFRACT C
40261 Smart Paul NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
40362 Adamson Ross NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
40398 Dowson Mike NEFTA PONTEFRACT C
40900 Price Graham NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
41052 Samson Brian NEFTA PONTEFRACT AA
41136 Stuart Jimmy NEFTA PONTEFRACT C
41141 Carr John NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
41217 Saffin Jeremy NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
41993 Bowers Stephen NEFTA PONTEFRACT C
42023 Gallagher David NEFTA PONTEFRACT C
42027 Gilyard Keith NEFTA PONTEFRACT AA
42069 Sams Paul NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42207 Dackombe Danny NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
42209 Renton Ron NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42240 Johansen Philip NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
42242 Martin Paul NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
42250 Harbron Paul NEFTA PONTEFRACT A
42270 Monniez Paul NEFTA PONTEFRACT A
42271 Monniez Andrew NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
42296 Spencer Keith NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
42316 Willingham Jon NEFTA PONTEFRACT AA
42342 Burgon Simon NEFTA PONTEFRACT C
42343 Milburn Susan NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42344 Milburn Gary NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42363 Martin Tony NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42364 Maluk Mike NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42365 Percival Darren NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42366 Stevens Lee NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42367 List Robert NEFTA PONTEFRACT C
42368 Rushton Howard NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42372 Stead Russel NEFTA PONTEFRACT A
42373 McGowan Chick NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42377 Hopps Gavin NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
42391 Thomson Brian NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42393 Platt Marc NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42395 Shepperd Brian NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42418 Pearson Stephen NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42425 Stonehouse Julie NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42426 Battye Simon NEFTA PONTEFRACT C
42428 Warnes Paul NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42430 Cooper Andrew NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42431 Truman Chris NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42450 Lawrence Mark NEFTA PONTEFRACT B
42451 Hood Richard NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42452 Howard Nigel NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42453 Blicharski Adrian NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42454 Szymbara Kamil NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42455 Bannister Neil NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42456 Kurdybelski Michal NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42457 Jakubiowicz Piotr NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42479 Carter Martin NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
42480 Carter Susan NEFTA PONTEFRACT UA
20048 Southern Terry MFTA PONTEFRACT B
20128 Gould Harry MFTA Purley Chase UA
20210 King Alan MFTA Purley Chase B
20560 Peat William MFTA Purley Chase C
21286 Oakes Dave MFTA Purley Chase A
21488 Norris Terry MFTA Purley Chase C
21548 Shepherd Lorinda MFTA Purley Chase B
21563 Webb Danny MFTA Purley Chase B
21680 Jenkins John MFTA Purley Chase A
21711 Shepherd Alan MFTA Purley Chase B
21784 Jinks Keith MFTA Purley Chase UA
50022 Robinson Gwynne WAFTA Purley Chase A
50032 Powell Gary WAFTA QUARRY A
50054 Mortlock John WAFTA QUARRY B
50057 Bassett Mark WAFTA QUARRY AA
50244 Williams David WAFTA QUARRY A
50519 Smith Barry WAFTA QUARRY B
50696 Corbett Craig WAFTA QUARRY A
50919 Pothecary Ken WAFTA QUARRY B
40011 Skinner Jeff NEFTA QUARRY UA
40015 Brown Harry NEFTA REDFEARN B
40023 Hebblethwaite Steve NEFTA REDFEARN A
40024 Osborne Hugh NEFTA REDFEARN UA
40025 Osborne Pat NEFTA REDFEARN UA
40044 Noon Mike NEFTA REDFEARN UA
40045 Noon Beryl NEFTA REDFEARN UA
40046 Noon Jonathan NEFTA REDFEARN A
40390 Hirst Matt NEFTA REDFEARN AA
40741 Wood Wayne NEFTA REDFEARN UA
40747 Chapman Mick NEFTA REDFEARN B
40999 Reynolds Malcolm NEFTA REDFEARN UA
41102 Wilson Hugh NEFTA REDFEARN B
41196 Owens Martin NEFTA REDFEARN A
41249 Ironmonger Roy NEFTA REDFEARN A
41258 Lee John NEFTA REDFEARN AA
41332 Horner Terence NEFTA REDFEARN B
41670 Lees Adam NEFTA REDFEARN UA
42173 Bocking Peter NEFTA REDFEARN B
42190 Nortcliffe Alan NEFTA REDFEARN C
42191 Williams Stewart NEFTA REDFEARN B
42192 Hill Andrew NEFTA REDFEARN UA
42312 Varney Dylan NEFTA REDFEARN AA
42323 Parker Brian NEFTA REDFEARN UA
42361 Trowman Micheal NEFTA REDFEARN A
42379 Cleugh Ernest NEFTA REDFEARN B
42404 Gray John NEFTA REDFEARN A
42433 Jenkinson Gary NEFTA REDFEARN C
42459 Kilburn Steve NEFTA REDFEARN B
42460 Voellner Karl NEFTA REDFEARN A
10147 Ramshead Dave NWFTA REDFEARN AA
56 Church Cliff CSFTA Rivington Rifleman AA
750 Montani Robert CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS A
784 Pitman Keith CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS B
880 Privett Stephen CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS AA
923 Farnworth Rob CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS AA
1256 England Helen CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS B
1257 Hutchings Alan CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS UA
1301 Ames Geoff CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS B
1402 Matthews Garry CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS B
1405 Treacher Jeff CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS C
1431 Privett Glenda CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS B
1543 Ansell Paul CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS UA
1544 Lucas Stephen CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS A
1614 Pitman Bethany CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS C
1659 Nelson Stuart CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS C
30060 Chambers Alan SARPA S. BUCCANEERS A
30376 Hill Bert SARPA SCOTIA UA
30530 Davie Trevor SARPA SCOTIA A
30531 Davie Lillias SARPA SCOTIA C
30570 Tiffney David SARPA SCOTIA B
1757 Newton Adam CSFTA SCOTIA UA
1758 Tearle Alan CSFTA SOTON BUCCS UA
70003 Challis Ian SEFTA SOTON BUCCS AA
70351 Kempton Stan SEFTA SPRINGFIELD B
70429 Walker John SEFTA SPRINGFIELD B
70492 Walker Robert SEFTA SPRINGFIELD AA
70689 Lawrence Phil SEFTA SPRINGFIELD A
70756 McDonald Barry SEFTA SPRINGFIELD A
70757 McDonald Craig SEFTA SPRINGFIELD AA
70769 O`Connor David SEFTA SPRINGFIELD B
70886 Tyler Paul SEFTA SPRINGFIELD B
71083 Bateman George SEFTA SPRINGFIELD B
71151 Young Ian SEFTA SPRINGFIELD A
71164 Edwards Peter J SEFTA SPRINGFIELD A
71209 Edwards Peter T SEFTA SPRINGFIELD C
71222 Osborne Richard SEFTA SPRINGFIELD A
71242 Mason Andy SEFTA SPRINGFIELD A
71246 Bygrave Peter SEFTA SPRINGFIELD A
71255 Mason Leann SEFTA SPRINGFIELD B
80001 Hart Neil FFTA SPRINGFIELD A
80127 Turner Dave FFTA SYWELL UA
80830 Nadal Mark FFTA SYWELL A
80958 Hollis Philip FFTA SYWELL AA
81026 Hopewell George FFTA SYWELL C
81233 Corby Ryan FFTA SYWELL UA
81250 Dival Rob FFTA SYWELL UA
81251 Price Chris FFTA SYWELL UA
81257 Coultard Graeme FFTA SYWELL UA
81261 Marks John FFTA SYWELL UA
81263 Rogers Malcolm FFTA SYWELL UA
81264 Mason Micheal FFTA SYWELL UA
81410 Bushell Alex FFTA SYWELL UA
81414 Bushell Scott FFTA SYWELL UA
10123 O`Neill Bob NWFTA SYWELL B
10148 Fairhurst Dave NWFTA TAWD VALE B
10167 Schofield Dave NWFTA TAWD VALE A
10168 Schofield Paula NWFTA TAWD VALE A
10518 Barr Sam NWFTA TAWD VALE A
10587 O`Neill Robert NWFTA TAWD VALE AA
10588 Hill David NWFTA TAWD VALE A
10589 Hill Christopher NWFTA TAWD VALE AA
10593 Gibbins Martin NWFTA TAWD VALE A
10635 Knapper Carl NWFTA TAWD VALE C
10677 Knapper Dean NWFTA TAWD VALE C
10678 Knapper Wesley NWFTA TAWD VALE C
10720 Parker Steve NWFTA TAWD VALE UA
10746 Wilson Steve NWFTA TAWD VALE A
10798 Dunwoody Paul NWFTA TAWD VALE B
10833 Wilson Andy NWFTA TAWD VALE AA
10842 Balmforth Terry NWFTA TAWD VALE C
10846 Herbet Chris NWFTA TAWD VALE C
10848 Ghazi Ammar NWFTA TAWD VALE A
10874 Nicholls Brad NWFTA TAWD VALE B
10881 Rigby Phillip NWFTA TAWD VALE UA
10901 Comsa John NWFTA TAWD VALE UA
50109 Johnston John WAFTA TAWD VALE B
50110 Gage David WAFTA TONDU B
50112 Davies Keith WAFTA TONDU UA
50149 Hughes Ryan WAFTA TONDU A
50448 Davies Jason WAFTA TONDU A
50526 Bendon Derek WAFTA TONDU A
50555 Thomas Mark WAFTA TONDU UA
50664 Fudge Simon WAFTA TONDU UA
50805 Evans Denzle WAFTA TONDU UA
50821 Davies Paul WAFTA TONDU AA
50830 Davies Martin WAFTA TONDU B
50836 Dyke Bob WAFTA TONDU UA
50848 Hando Gary WAFTA TONDU C
50851 Horrocks Dan WAFTA TONDU B
50863 Hicks Dai WAFTA TONDU C
50877 Pitman Orion WAFTA TONDU UA
50878 Williams Graham WAFTA TONDU UA
50882 Roberts Barry WAFTA TONDU UA
50888 Evans Rhys WAFTA TONDU UA
50891 Evans Wayne WAFTA TONDU UA
50893 Shergold Cliff WAFTA TONDU UA
50895 Ackers Peter WAFTA TONDU UA
50896 Davies Adrian WAFTA TONDU UA
50898 Bendon Gerwyn WAFTA TONDU UA
50907 Alexander Rachael WAFTA TONDU UA
50908 Alexander Richard WAFTA TONDU UA
50909 Morris Mark WAFTA TONDU UA
50910 Graham Keith WAFTA TONDU UA
50912 Hicks Cohen WAFTA TONDU UA
50929 Mainwaring Mike WAFTA TONDU UA
50933 Davies Neil WAFTA TONDU UA
50934 Ellis Peter WAFTA TONDU UA
50935 Eynon Ben WAFTA TONDU UA
50936 John David WAFTA TONDU UA
50937 Eynon Robert WAFTA TONDU UA
50938 Jones David WAFTA TONDU UA
50939 Meredith Neil WAFTA TONDU UA
50940 Morris Owen WAFTA TONDU UA
50950 Jones Richard WAFTA TONDU UA
50952 Ford Evan WAFTA TONDU UA
50953 Ford Bryan WAFTA TONDU UA
50954 Fields Rick WAFTA TONDU UA
836 Roberts Alan CSFTA TONDU UA
1008 Walker Mark CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1096 Vere-White Nick CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1146 Brown Matthew CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1209 Neville-Webber Andy CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1287 Freeman-Clarke Alan CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1327 Brooks John CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1328 Cook Jonathan CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1329 Phipps Brian CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1366 Green Ray CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1367 Tilly Graham CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1368 Brown Dave CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1372 Reed Tony CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1374 Cooper Lewis CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1375 Cooper John CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1384 Makohon Des CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1392 Jeffery Stuart CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1394 Sutton Keith CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1398 Shereidan Peter CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1433 Nurzynski Piotr CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1487 Wheeler Simon CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1519 Allum Chris CSFTA WENDOVER B
1526 Morris Adam CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1530 Chamberlain Mark CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1531 Kazimi Dabeer CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1534 Birch Davina CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1537 Taylor Paul CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1538 Taylor Dominic CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1539 Hollands Jeremy CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1602 Wagner James CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1604 O'Brian Eoin CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1605 Armstrong Martin CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1608 Somers Barry CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1609 Buszewski Aleks CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1625 Rumsby Bruce CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1630 Cook Dave CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1632 Manlow Jason CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1633 Morley Gary CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1634 Buckley David CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1635 Harris Paul CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1636 Marriott Simon CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1637 Cousins Stephen CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1638 Lowe Will CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1639 Buckland Derek CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1643 Smith Peter CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1644 Buckland Simon CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1645 Kaye Terry CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1743 Baker Richard CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1744 Sanders Christine CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1745 Van Reesch Paul CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1746 Morris Archie CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1747 West Riley CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1748 Merrett Steve CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1749 Tringer Steve CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1750 Jones Allen CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1751 Guest David CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1752 Adams Mark CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1753 Johnson Rob CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1754 Day Joshua CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1755 Briant Phillip CSFTA WENDOVER UA
1756 Joeseph Matthew CSFTA WENDOVER UA
60043 PALMER Nigel SWEFTA WENDOVER A
60554 Gerlach Rudi SWEFTA West Devon UA
40089 Harper John NEFTA West Devon C
40135 Beilby Alan NEFTA YORK UA
40141 Robson Wade NEFTA YORK UA
40142 Shepherd Peter NEFTA YORK UA
40181 Aldous Steve NEFTA YORK C
40220 Shepherd Richard NEFTA YORK A
40509 Carrick Paul NEFTA YORK UA
40510 Harper Chris NEFTA YORK UA
40704 Maynard Paul NEFTA YORK C
40766 Bogie Duncan NEFTA YORK UA
41201 Barr Stuart NEFTA YORK UA
41299 Magson Craig NEFTA YORK C
41300 Magson Michael NEFTA YORK UA
41603 Warnes Paul NEFTA YORK C
41918 Kellington Roger NEFTA YORK UA
42034 Hague Neil NEFTA YORK AA
42193 Ingram Ian NEFTA YORK UA
42194 Crossman Micheal NEFTA YORK UA
42195 Johnson John NEFTA YORK UA
42196 Wrigglesworth Aaran NEFTA YORK UA
42197 Hawkins Keith NEFTA YORK UA
42198 Petherbridge Alan NEFTA YORK UA
42199 Wragg Peter NEFTA YORK UA
42261 Popplewell Dave NEFTA YORK UA
42375 Ledger Michael NEFTA YORK UA
42407 Hodgson Paul NEFTA YORK C
42409 Owen Terry NEFTA YORK UA
42411 Howard Lee NEFTA YORK UA
42414 Staddon Peter NEFTA YORK B
42415 Tennent David NEFTA YORK UA
42463 Quin Ashley NEFTA YORK UA
42468 Shaw John NEFTA YORK UA
42469 Hughes Marvin NEFTA YORK UA
42471 Fletcher Chris NEFTA YORK UA
42472 Allatt Neil NEFTA YORK UA
42473 Stubbings Ryan NEFTA YORK UA
80033 Essam Steve FFTA YORK B