SurnameS ForenameF ClubC BFTA NOB BFTA gradeB
Ackers Peter Tondu 50895 UA
Adair Ryan Basingstoke 1457 UA
Adair Daniel Basingstoke 1687 UA
Adams Joeseph Midshires 81370 B
Adamson Ross Pontefract 40362 UA
Ahmad Saif Basingstoke 1555 UA
Aldous Steve York 40181 C
Alexander Luisa North Oxon 1780 UA
Alexander Lauder North Oxon 1784 UA
Alexander Rachael Tondu 50907 UA
Alexander Richard Tondu 50908 UA
Allatt Neil York 42472 UA
Allen Keith Etl 70103 A
Allibone David Lea Valley 81438 B
Allsop Martin Emley Moor 42476 B
Allum Chris Wendover 1519 UA
Ambrose Keith Basingstoke 1615 UA
Ames Geoff S. Buccaneers 1301 B
Amos Mark Castle 20478 UA
Amos John Castle 21632 AA
Andrews Jake Castleton 51004 UA
Andrews Micheal Newbury 1825 UA
Ansell Paul S. Buccaneers 1543 UA
Antrobus Trevor Far Coley 21787 UA
Armstrong Martin Wendover 1605 UA
Arnold Paul B/gwent 50681 UA
Ascough Chris Guiseley 41828 A
Ashburner Darren Castleton 51016 UA
Asquith Chris Anston 42420 A
Attfield Brian Bisley 1354 UA
Austin Steve North Oxon 1793 UA
Ayers Simon Broadlands 80031 AA
Baggs Colin Basingstoke 396 UA
Bagnall Jeff Midshires 81255 UA
Balmforth Terry Tawd Vale 10842 B
Banham Gary Etl 71322 A
Banks Bobby Harriers 20088 A
Barber Jonathan Hereward 81417 UA
Barker Darran Hereward 81276 C
Barker Jonathan Newbury 1826 UA
Barkus Mike Bisley 1566 UA
Barnard Alisha Castleton 51018 UA
Barnes Sean Etl 71319 C
Barnes Andrew Hereward 81193 B
Barr Sam Tawd Vale 10518 B
Barr Stuart York 41201 UA
Barron Nick Springfield 71324 UA
Bassett Mark Quarry 50057 AA
Bate Graham Harriers 20816 B
Bateman George Springfield 71083 A
Bates Russell Newbury 1612 UA
Bateson Billy North Oxon 1778 UA
Battye Simon Pontefract 42426 A
Beasley Terence North Oxon 1786 UA
Beaugie Richard Castleton 50023 AA
Bedding Clinton North Oxon 447 AA
Beilby Alan York 40135 UA
Beilby Toni York 42206 UA
Bell Dennis Redfearn 42227 B
Bendon Derek Tondu 50526 UA
Bendon Gerwyn Tondu 50898 UA
Bennet John Castleton 50922 UA
Bertuman Junjun Vidal North Oxon 1114 UA
Beugelaar Phillip B/gwent 50699 UA
Bines Stuart Castleton 50159 UA
Bishop Gordon Newbury 1827 UA
Bishop Lexie Newbury 1828 UA
Blackman Vince Barbarians 376 UA
Blount Michael Hereward 81387 UA
Bocking Peter Redfearn 42173 B
Bogie Duncan York 40766 UA
Boliver Roy Millride 21287 UA
Boocock Stephen Newbury 1774 UA
Bottomley Jim Anston 41389 UA
Bowditch James Hereward 81441 UA
Bowen Rhys B/gwent 50263 C
Bowen Vince B/gwent 50294 UA
Bowers Stephen Pontefract 41993 UA
Bowley Dean Castleton 51003 UA
Boyce Darren Hereward 81418 UA
Bradburn Peter Byley 10900 UA
Bradford Anthony Hereward 80826 A
Breadmore Glen Bisley 1236 UA
Brewer Ashley York 42208 UA
Brewitt Mark Castle 21123 A
Bright Richard Newbury 1654 C
Brookes Alison Anston 42448 C
Brookes Clive Byley 10813 B
Brooks John Wendover 1327 UA
Brotherton Spencer Hereward 81420 UA
Brown Neville Broadlands 81381 UA
Brown Nick Newbury 1776 UA
Brown Harry Redfearn 40015 B
Bryant Phillip B/gwent 50720 UA
Bryant Rob Shebbear 60603 C
Buck Michael Lea Valley 80786 UA
Buckland Derek Wendover 1639 UA
Buckland Simon Wendover 1644 UA
Bunker Scott Avon Hawks 60592 C
Burfoot Dean Harriers 21095 A
Burgess David Hereward 81453 UA
Burgon Simon Pontefract 42342 UA
Burnell Tony B/gwent 50051 UA
Burton Ian Greyhound 21575 B
Bushell Scott Sywell 81414 UA
Bushhill Robert Castleton 51012 UA
Busse Yoeri B/gwent 50900 AA
Button Ian Broadlands 80988 UA
Bygrave Peter Springfield 71246 UA
Cable Edwin Broadlands 80747 B
Callaghan John Castle 20288 B
Calpin Andy Anston 40092 AA
Calpin Martin Anston 42424 B
Calvert Lyndeen Bisley 792 B
Carr John Pontefract 41141 UA
Carragher Helen Midshires 80840 A
Carrick Paul York 40509 UA
Carruthers Paul Guiseley 42399 B
Carter Nigel Barbarians 1821 UA
Carter Steven Iceni 70721 AA
Carter Martin Pontefract 42479 UA
Carter Susan Pontefract 42480 UA
Cartwright Ian Millride 20529 UA
Carvallo Mellisa Buckley Wood 60600 C
Caygill Tom Pontefract 40058 UA
Chadbourne Emma Millride 21701 B
Chadbourne Darren Purley Chase 21763 B
Chaffe Peter Basingstoke 28 UA
Challis Ian Springfield 70003 AA
Chamberlain Mark Wendover 1530 UA
Chambers Alan Emley Moor 42219 A
Chambers Steve Redfearn 42201 UA
Channing Jonathan Hereward 81404 UA
Chapman Barry Emley Moor 42235 C
Chapman Mick Redfearn 40747 A
Cheeseman Jason Etl 71182 A
Chell Steve Redfearn 40069 UA
Childerhouse Paul Broadlands 81246 UA
Childerhouse Sam Broadlands 81247 UA
Chopping John Kent Woodsmen 71139 AA
Chubb Steve Nelson 50060 B
Church Cliff S. Buccaneers 56 AA
Clark Tony B/gwent 50975 UA
Clark David Midshires 80841 A
Clark Richard Shebbear 60271 UA
Clarke Debbie Castle 20453 UA
Clarke Peter Harriers 21259 UA
Cleugh Ernest Redfearn 42379 A
Clow Chris Hereward 81277 UA
Coe Adrian Etl 70982 B
Cogger Emma Kent Woodsmen 71323 C
Coldwell Robert Castleton 51006 UA
Cole Anthony Castleton 51014 UA
Coleman James Broadlands 80020 UA
Coles Dean Harriers 21745 UA
Coles Bernard Harriers 21746 UA
Compton Harry Rivington Riflemen 10905 UA
Comsa John Tawd Vale 10901 A
Cook Tony Harriers 20073 UA
Cook Peter Midshires 80842 B
Cook Dave Wendover 1630 UA
Cooling Dave South Dorset 60555 UA
Cooper Graham Anston 41932 B
Cooper Zak Anston 41972 B
Cooper David B/gwent 50529 B
Cooper Julian Emley Moor 42444 A
Cooper Micheal Harriers 21467 UA
Cooper John Wendover 1375 UA
Cope Stephan Castle 20015 C
Corbett Craig Quarry 50696 A
Cosham Philip Basingstoke 333 UA
Costello John Emley Moor 40861 AA
Cowderoy Anthony Hereward 80906 UA
Creswell Kevin Anston 41933 B
Critchley Simon Newbury 1377 UA
Crocker Jonathon Oaktree 50613 A
Cronin John North Oxon 1805 UA
Cronin Keelan North Oxon 1806 UA
Crookes Shaun Anston 42477 UA
Cropetis George Castleton 50624 UA
Cross Adrian Buckley Wood 60596 B
Crossland Mark Emley Moor 42332 UA
Crossley Colin Pontefract 40243 UA
Croucher Dave Kent Woodsmen 70145 A
Crow Richard Hereward 81209 UA
Cundy Chris Emley Moor 40740 UA
Curtis Nigel Byley 10866 AA
Dackombe Danny Pontefract 42207 UA
Dalton Mike Redfearn 42214 UA
Damon Dwight Castle 21759 UA
Dancey-Brock Kayne North Oxon 1789 UA
Danvers Jason Bisley 1728 UA
Darnell Tim Greyhound 21762 C
Davies Lez Castleton 50151 UA
Davies Gavin Castleton 51007 UA
Davies Carl Far Coley 20028 UA
Davies Keith Tondu 50112 UA
Davies Jason Tondu 50448 A
Davies Paul Tondu 50821 AA
Davies Martin Tondu 50830 B
Davies Adrian Tondu 50896 UA
Davies Neil Tondu 50933 UA
Davison Sue Basingstoke 1764 UA
Davison Graeme Basingstoke 1765 UA
Dawkins Graham Buckley Wood 60011 A
Day Russell Lea Valley 80315 UA
Dayman Steve Shebbear 60602 C
De Quincey Colin Midshires 81237 UA
Deakin Frank Blackbrook 21798 C
Deal Jamie Avon Hawks 60578 UA
Dibben Neil Kent Woodsmen 71304 A
Dines John Iceni 71320 UA
Dival Rob Sywell 81250 UA
Donaldson Alex York 42205 UA
Dore Stephen North Oxon 1804 UA
Dormer Peter Broadlands 80066 UA
Dougal Amanda Broadlands 80897 A
Dougal Paul Broadlands 80899 UA
Dowdall Jerry Hereward 80056 B
Dowdall Ben Hereward 81166 UA
Dowdall Amy Hereward 81400 UA
Downs Felix Hereward 81419 UA
Dowsing Robert North Oxon 1787 UA
Dowson Mike Pontefract 40398 UA
Dresser Andy Newbury 1379 UA
Duberley Stephen B/gwent 50926 A
Dunkley Patrick North Oxon 739 UA
Dunnell Peter Hereward 80403 UA
Dyke Bob Tondu 50836 UA
Dyson Roger Purley Chase 21475 A
Earl Justin Basingstoke 1771 UA
Eaton Colin Etl 70121 A
Ebanks Jason Millride 21783 UA
Eccleston Dave Wendover 1810 UA
Edwards Warren Anston 42310 A
Edwards Glynn Carisbrooke 1076 A
Edwards Des Harriers 20114 A
Edwards Peter J Springfield 71164 A
Edwards Peter T Springfield 71209 B
Elderfield Anthony North Oxon 1302 B
Elderidge Dave S. Buccaneers 1762 UA
Eley Dan Kent Woodsmen 70031 AA
Eley Gordon Kent Woodsmen 70032 C
Elliott Stephen Barbarians 1817 UA
Elliott Mike Barbarians 1820 UA
Elliott Shaun Pontefract 40056 AA
Ellis Peter Tondu 50934 UA
Elmer Darren Tawd Vale 10902 A
Elvin David Broadlands 81226 AA
England Daniel North Oxon 1792 UA
England Helen S. Buccaneers 1256 UA
Escott Simon North Oxon 1473 UA
Essam Steve Hereward 80033 B
Evans Bob Blackbrook 21500 A
Evans Simon Oaktree 50800 AA
Evans Denzle Tondu 50805 UA
Exarchos Satiris Castleton 50988 UA
Eynon Ben Tondu 50935 UA
Eynon Robert Tondu 50937 UA
Fairhurst Dave Tawd Vale 10148 UA
Falconer Dorian Nelson 50062 AA
Falkner Alan North Oxon 1428 UA
Faraday Graham Harriers 21809 UA
Farbrother John Buckley Wood 60581 A
Farnworth Rob S. Buccaneers 46 AA
Farrant Thomas North Oxon 1785 UA
Farrow Harry Etl 71296 A
Fekete-Moro Andras East Devon 60604 AA
Fern Mick Anston 42481 UA
Fiddler Stephen Dowry Hill 21596 UA
Finch Nick Broadlands 80067 UA
Finigan Andy Byley 10272 AA
Fisher Marc Castle 20135 AA
Fisher Rob Blackbrook 20426 B
Fisher Martin Newbury 1558 UA
Fitzgerald John Castleton 50990 UA
Fleeman Graham Anston 42380 B
Fletcher Chris York 42471 UA
Ford Daz Buckley Wood 60281 B
Ford Corban Tondu 50977 UA
Forster Steve Bisley 976 UA
Fouracres Tony East Devon 60278 A
Fowler Rebecca Castleton 51002 UA
Fox Robin Hereward 81442 UA
Francis Angela Hereward 81274 UA
Francis Roy Hereward 81275 UA
Francis Simon Millride 21311 A
Franklin Steve East Devon 60006 AA
Freeman-Clarke Alan Wendover 1287 UA
Frith Michael Hereward 81168 UA
Fudge Simon Tondu 50664 UA
Furness Ian Emley Moor 40072 B
Gage David Tondu 50110 A
Gallagher Redvers Castle 20880 AA
Gallagher Paul Castle 21559 B
Gallagher David Emley Moor 42023 B
Gape Nigel Duchy 60605 C
Garwood John Broadlands 80024 C
Gaskell Stuart Millride 21799 UA
Gaunt Johny Guiseley 42229 UA
Gerlach Rudi West Devon 60554 UA
Ghazi Ammar Tawd Vale 10848 B
Gibbins Martin Tawd Vale 10593 A
Gibney Nick Greyhound 21561 UA
Gibson Dave Emley Moor 42252 C
Gill Jeff Emley Moor 42200 UA
Gillott Andrew Castle 20533 AA
Gilmartin Dan Anston 40685 UA
Gilyard Keith Pontefract 42027 AA
Glass Austin North Oxon 968 UA
Glover Phil Far Coley 21573 UA
Glynn Kevin North Oxon 1802 UA
Godding Robert Hereward 80937 UA
Godwin David Basingstoke 32 A
Gooch James Oaktree 50860 B
Goodall Tim North Oxon 1666 AA
Goodrum Alan Carisbrooke 1689 UA
Goodson Paul Cromer 80250 C
Goodwin Alexander North Oxon 1795 UA
Gore Jeremy Guiseley 42324 UA
Gore Nicola Guiseley 42325 B
Goucher Richard Castle 21805 B
Gould Tom B/gwent 50053 B
Gould Paul Duchy 60593 C
Gould Harry Purley Chase 20128 UA
Gourlay Duncan Newbury 1829 UA
Graham Clive North Oxon 740 UA
Graham Keith Tondu 50910 UA
Grainge Mark Guiseley 40776 A
Grantham Anthony Harriers 21520 UA
Gray Mark North Oxon 1477 UA
Gray John Redfearn 42404 A
Green Philip Anston 41847 B
Green Leslie Harriers 21048 UA
Green David North Oxon 1782 UA
Greenwood Richard Colne Valley 80070 C
Gregory Mark Carisbrooke 1300 UA
Grey Stephen Hereward 81445 UA
Griffiths Craig B/gwent 50334 C
Griffiths James Harriers 20115 A
Grimshaw Steve Emley Moor 40061 B
Grocott Martin Byley 10003 B
Gwynne Mal Lea Valley 81027 B
Hague Neil York 42034 AA
Haley Lewis Shebbear 60599 C
Hamilton Scott Emley Moor 42221 A
Hamilton Paul Redfearn 41167 UA
Hammond Peter Castleton 50844 UA
Hammond Martin East Devon 60588 A
Hancox Stuart Harriers 20084 UA
Hando Gary Tondu 50848 UA
Hard Dave Basingstoke 1243 UA
Harding Russ East Devon 60055 C
Hargraves Paul Bisley 1234 UA
Harper John York 40089 C
Harris Jack B/gwent 50593 AA
Harris Jason B/gwent 50594 B
Harris Len B/gwent 50826 C
Harris Jon Millride 20002 A
Harris Tony Tondu 50884 UA
Harris Graham Hereward 81215 UA
Harris Mark York 42210 UA
Harry Leigh Newbury 1775 UA
Harry Leigh Newbury 1830 UA
Hart Neil Sywell 80001 B
Hartnoll Bill East Devon 60543 A
Hassall Keith Far Coley 20182 A
Hatfield David Springfield 71198 AA
Hathway Robert B/gwent 50769 UA
Hawes Geoff Newbury 448 B
Hawkins Keith York 42197 UA
Hawnt David S. Buccaneers 700 UA
Hayes Philip Castleton 50690 UA
Haylett John Broadlands 80882 AA
Hayman Nigel Nelson 50063 A
Head Julian Buckley Wood 60143 B
Head James Buckley Wood 60584 AA
Heard Steve Carisbrooke 1690 UA
Heath Stephen Kent Woodsmen 71058 UA
Heath Robin North Oxon 1220 UA
Heath David York 42483 UA
Hebblethwaite Steve Redfearn 40023 A
Hennah Stephen North Oxon 1807 UA
Henson Mark Castle 21041 AA
Hepworth Chris Newbury 1562 UA
Hewitt Martyn Cromer 80252 UA
Hicks Dai Tondu 50863 C
Hicks Cohen Tondu 50912 UA
Higgins Simon Anston 41975 A
Higgins Paul Emley Moor 42233 B
Higgs Trever Midshires 80994 C
High Simon Iceni 70722 A
Hill Carl Harriers 21145 A
Hill Shaun Millride 21777 UA
Hill Andrew Redfearn 42192 B
Hill David Tawd Vale 10588 A
Hill Christopher Tawd Vale 10589 A
Hillier Darren Blackbrook 21700 AA
Hills Mel Basingstoke 1691 A
Hirst Matt Redfearn 40390 AA
Hobson Chris Kent Woodsmen 71313 UA
Hodgkiss Phillip Harriers 21000 UA
Hodgson Paul York 42407 UA
Holden Kevin Basingstoke 215 UA
Hollingdale Christina Carisbrooke 1514 UA
Hollingdale David Carisbrooke 1515 A
Hollis Philip Sywell 80958 A
Holloway Alan Bisley 611 A
Holloway Ashley Bisley 612 A
Holloway Gerry North Oxon 1425 UA
Holloway Harry North Oxon 1790 UA
Holt Terry Basingstoke 1688 A
Hood Christopher Castleton 50948 UA
Hopewell George Sywell 81026 C
Hopkins Gareth Castleton 50943 UA
Hopkins Lance Hereward 81430 UA
Hopps Gavin Pontefract 42377 A
Hornett Rod Pontefract 40055 UA
Horrocks Dan Tondu 50851 UA
Horsfall Steven Redfearn 41756 UA
Hough Gary Greyhound 21789 C
Hough Robin Hereward 81218 UA
How Stephen Wendover 1808 UA
Howe Barry Iceni 71136 B
Howe Tracy Iceni 71137 B
Howel Richard Castleton 50904 UA
Howell Ashley Bisley 1815 UA
Howes Rodney Millride 20361 B
Hric Stefan Hereward 81435 B
Hubbard Mark Harriers 21771 C
Hubbocks Stephen North Oxon 123 UA
Hubbocks Nick North Oxon 155 UA
Hughes David Millride 21519 UA
Hughes Ryan Tondu 50149 A
Hullah Ryan Castleton 51011 UA
Hullah Gary Castleton 51013 UA
Hunt Adrian Harriers 21732 UA
Hurd Joshua Blackbrook 21751 A
Hurst Mark Anston 42387 A
Hurst Tristin Avon Hawks 60564 UA
Hurst Lee Hereward 81217 B
Hutchings Alan S. Buccaneers 1257 UA
Hutchinson Martyn Harriers 20112 UA
Ingham Ken Guiseley 40458 A
Ingram Ian York 42193 UA
Ireson Thomas York 42482 UA
Ironmonger Roy Redfearn 41249 A
Isaac Michael Lea Valley 80640 UA
Isaacs Pat Castleton 50034 UA
Ivines Terry Millride 20138 UA
Jackson Jamie Emley Moor 42402 UA
Jackson Joeseph Hereward 81443 UA
Jackson Corinna Hereward 81448 UA
Jacob Jackie Tondu 50064 UA
Jacob Peter Tondu 50641 UA
James Gareth B/gwent 50702 A
James Stephen B/gwent 50703 UA
James Annette B/gwent 50855 C
James Toby Bisley 1733 UA
James Phil Harriers 20097 A
Jeffery Stuart Wendover 1392 UA
Jeffrey Phil Castleton 50987 UA
Jenkins John Purley Chase 21680 A
Jenkinson Nick Buckley Wood 60061 UA
Jenkinson Gary Redfearn 42433 UA
Jerram Ian Castle 21668 AA
Jinks Keith Purley Chase 21784 B
Johansen Philip Pontefract 42240 A
John Clive Quarry 50997 B
John David Tondu 50936 UA
Johnson Kathryn Broadlands 80989 A
Johnson Mark Broadlands 80993 AA
Johnson Anthony Castle 21291 A
Johnson Philip Far Coley 21804 C
Johnson Joshua Harriers 21465 UA
Johnson Darren Harriers 21672 UA
Johnson John Hereward 80367 UA
Johnson Barry Kent Woodsmen 71266 B
Johnson Mark Wendover 1813 UA
Johnson John York 42195 UA
Johnston John Tondu 50109 B
Jones Anthony B/gwent 50713 B
Jones Ross B/gwent 50967 UA
Jones Colin Castle 20274 UA
Jones Martin Castleton 50403 UA
Jones David Castleton 50993 UA
Jones Phillip Castleton 50994 UA
Jones Stephen Castleton 50995 UA
Jones Allen Wendover 1750 UA
Jopson Graham Etl 71275 A
Jordan Graham Harriers 21464 A
Joshlin Patrick Newbury 1613 UA
Jukes Ray Harriers 21141 UA
Kay Michael B/gwent 50969 UA
Kay Jacob Broadlands 81377 A
Kay James Broadlands 81421 C
Kearey John Etl 70132 B
Keary Brian Emley Moor 42224 UA
Keen John Greyhound 21677 A
Kellington Roger York 41918 UA
Kelly Mick Bisley 791 A
Kelly Paul Rivington Riflemen 10834 A
Kelly Helen Rivington Riflemen 10904 C
Kelly Kyle Tondu 50979 UA
Kempton Stan Springfield 70351 B
Keogh Gary Etl 71200 A
Kerrs Geoff Bisley 1731 UA
Kettley Andy Etl 71294 B
Kettley Jacky Etl 71295 UA
Keyworth Chris Nelson 50065 AA
Kidney James North Oxon 1777 UA
Kilburn Steve Redfearn 42459 A
Killen David Millride 20004 A
King Alan Purley Chase 20210 B
Kingshot Stuart B/gwent 50858 UA
Kirby Dave Newbury 1522 UA
Kirkham Wilfred Harriers 21312 UA
Kirrage Martin Broadlands 80616 UA
Kirtland Paul Castleton 51023 UA
Kirton Andrew Harriers 21404 UA
Knapper Carl Tawd Vale 10635 C
Knapper Dean Tawd Vale 10677 B
Knapper Wesley Tawd Vale 10678 B
Knight Roland Newbury 1831 UA
Knights Jerry Byley 10829 A
Kociumbas Steve Castleton 50292 UA
Kociumbas John Castleton 50540 UA
Kuppens Guido Oaktree 50999 AA
Lambert Max Basingstoke 1541 UA
Lamerton Rob Shebbear 60533 B
Lancaster Terry Castle 21806 C
Land Chris Nelson 50075 UA
Langford Brian B/gwent 50678 A
Langley Ian Hereward 81452 UA
Large Chris Castle 20176 A
Larty Nick Cromer 80042 B
Lashbrook John B/gwent 50013 UA
Lawrence Paul Anston 42243 A
Lawrence Richard Greyhound 20106 B
Lawrence Ian Harriers 21527 UA
Lawrence Mark Pontefract 42450 A
Lawrenson David Anston 42388 AA
Lawrenson Katie Anston 42441 C
Ledger Michael York 42375 UA
Lee John Redfearn 41258 AA
Lees Mark Harriers 21398 UA
Lees Adam Redfearn 41670 UA
Leggate Chris Emley Moor 42223 C
Leonard Michael B/gwent 50968 C
Lewis John Nelson 50067 UA
Lilley Brian Hereward 81271 C
Lindley James Anston 40915 C
Link Allen Harriers 21111 UA
Lipinski John Lea Valley 80151 B
List Robert Pontefract 42367 UA
Llewellyn Terence Tondu 50998 UA
Lloyd John Iceni 70727 B
Lloyd Steven Millride 21373 B
Lloyd Michael Purley Chase 21699 B
Lockett Jason Etl 71197 UA
Long Robert Castle 20986 A
Lowbridge David Millride 21638 UA
Lucas Stephen S. Buccaneers 1544 AA
Luckhurst David North Oxon 1798 UA
Lucocq Brian Castleton 50989 UA
Luffman Dean North Oxon 1791 UA
Lunn David Anston 42236 C
Lyons Steve Midshires 81439 UA
Mackinnon Neil Shebbear 60202 B
Magson Craig York 41299 B
Magson Michael York 41300 UA
Maher Paul Castleton 50870 AA
Mainwaring Mike Tondu 50929 UA
Major Jonathan Basingstoke 1770 UA
Makohon Des Wendover 1384 UA
Mangham Paul Castle 21768 A
Mansfield David Lea Valley 80154 C
Mansfield Alison Lea Valley 80643 C
Mansi Derick Broadlands 80155 UA
Marklew Neale Millride 20528 B
Markley Ian Hereward 81447 UA
Marks John Sywell 81261 UA
Marriott Simon Wendover 1636 UA
Marsden Ivan Anston 42245 AA
Martin John East Devon 60580 A
Martin Gary Harriers 21403 UA
Martin Sarah Iceni 71321 UA
Martin Steve Kent Woodsmen 71314 C
Martin Antony Kent Woodsmen 71316 B
Martin Simon Midshires 80952 A
Mason Steve Harriers 20037 A
Mason Mark Harriers 21748 UA
Mason Andy Springfield 71242 A
Mason Leann Springfield 71255 B
Mathews Mark Wendover 1809 UA
Mathoulin Carl Oaktree 50249 UA
Matthews Garry S. Buccaneers 1402 UA
Mayer John The Dib 10885 AA
Maynard Paul York 40704 B
Mayne Dean Dowry Hill 20284 A
McCatcher Alex Tondu 51008 UA
McCulloch Steve Keighley 42217 C
McDonald Barry Springfield 70756 A
McErlain Dougie North Oxon 282 UA
McFarland Rory Kent Woodsmen 71268 UA
McFlynn Conor Nelson 50604 AA
McGhee James Broadlands 81119 UA
McGraw Barry Wendover 1818 A
McLaughlan James Rivington Riflemen 10851 B
McNally Liam Hereward 81382 UA
McNally Joanah Hereward 81425 UA
McNaught Debra Wendover 1811 UA
McNaught Emma Wendover 1812 UA
Medway Colin Barbarians 1279 UA
Meek Wayne Quarry 51019 C
Meredith Howard Harriers 21733 UA
Merrett Steve Wendover 1748 C
Mihill Andy Newbury 1518 UA
Mihill Andy Newbury 1518 UA
Milburn Susan Pontefract 42343 UA
Milburn Gary Pontefract 42344 UA
Miles Christopher B/gwent 50794 UA
Miles Ian North Oxon 1228 UA
Miles Katherine North Oxon 1229 UA
Mills David Millride 20550 UA
Minnie Adriaan Hereward 81127 UA
Minnie Isobel Hereward 81408 UA
Mitchell David Emley Moor 40816 A
Mitchell Wayne Redfearn 41260 B
Monk Jonathan Castleton 50089 UA
Monk Gareth Castleton 50991 UA
Monniez Paul Pontefract 42270 A
Monniez Andrew Pontefract 42271 A
Moore Barry Bisley 1445 UA
Morgan Craig B/gwent 50554 B
Morgan Nik B/gwent 50859 B
Morris Dave Buckley Wood 60597 C
Morris Mark Tondu 50909 UA
Morris Evan Tondu 50974 UA
Morris Adam Wendover 1526 UA
Morris Archie Wendover 1746 UA
Morris Karl Castle 21794 B
Morrow Ian Emley Moor 42417 UA
Mortlock Paul Anston 42384 UA
Mortlock John Quarry 50054 B
Moy Elizabeth Broadlands 80027 UA
Moy Roger Broadlands 80028 A
Moyniham Nigel Etl 71307 C
Mulford Kim Newbury 1513 UA
Mullen Karl Castleton 51022 UA
Murphy Nick Dowry Hill 20122 AA
Nadal Mark Sywell 80830 UA
New John Etl 71298 C
Newman David Bisley 888 UA
Newman Glenn North Oxon 834 A
Newton Neil Midshires 80581 AU
Nicholls Robert Far Coley 21786 UA
Nicholls Brad The Dib 10874 B
Nicholls Paul Newbury 1833 UA
Noon Mike Redfearn 40044 UA
Noon Beryl Redfearn 40045 UA
Noon Jonathan Redfearn 40046 A
Norris Terry Purley Chase 21488 C
Nortcliffe Alan Redfearn 42190 UA
Noyce Graham East Devon 60553 UA
O'Brian Eoin Wendover 1604 UA
O'Callaghan Jim B/gwent 50942 C
O'Grady Colin Sywell 81436 UA
O'Mara Steve Anston 42478 UA
O'Sullivan John North Oxon 1796 UA
O`Connor David Springfield 70769 B
O`Neill Bob Tawd Vale 10123 B
O`Neill Robert Tawd Vale 10587 AA
Oakes Dave Purley Chase 21286 A
Oaten Raymond Castleton 51024 UA
Offen Tim Bisley 1130 UA
Oldfield Peter Hereward 80442 UA
Oldroyd John Rivington Riflemen 10835 A
Ord Terry Bisley 303 AA
Ore David Tondu 50978 UA
Osborne James Dowry Hill 20692 AA
Osborne Hugh Redfearn 40024 UA
Osborne Pat Redfearn 40025 UA
Osborne Richard Springfield 71222 AA
Osman Martyn Castleton 50638 UA
Oulton Olly The Dib 10903 C
Owen Terry York 42409 UA
Owens Martin Redfearn 41196 A
Paddock Keith Far Coley 21165 UA
Page Steve Castle 20184 A
Page-Starr David North Oxon 1399 A
Palmer Nigel West Devon 60043 B
Pardoe John Harriers 20107 UA
Parker Brian Redfearn 42323 UA
Parks John Bisley 1730 UA
Parrott Neil Barbarians 1274 UA
Parry John Nelson 50068 UA
Parsons Arthur Castle 20490 UA
Pattle Simon Etl 70532 A
Pavlovic Marko Castleton 51017 UA
Pearson Andy Midshires 80997 A
Pearson Clive Midshires 81052 UA
Peat William Purley Chase 20560 C
Penman David Emley Moor 42222 AA
Perry Riley Millride 21816 UA
Peters Karl Anston 42381 C
Petherbridge Alan York 42198 UA
Phillips Keenan B/gwent 50669 A
Phillips Ian Harriers 21378 A
Phipps Joanne Millride 21374 C
Pick David Guiseley 41834 C
Pitman Keith S. Buccaneers 784 AA
Pitman Bethany S. Buccaneers 1614 C
Pitman Orion Tondu 50877 UA
Pitt David Millride 20007 UA
Pond Tony S. Buccaneers 787 A
Pooley Chris Bisley 760 UA
Pothecary Ken Quarry 50919 UA
Poulter Simon Oaktree 50911 A
Powell Chris Greyhound 21813 UA
Powell Richard Harriers 21788 UA
Powell Gary Quarry 50032 AA
Powney Kevin Oaktree 50876 UA
Price Phil Emley Moor 42403 UA
Price Graham Pontefract 40900 UA
Price Chris Sywell 81251 B
Privett Stephen S. Buccaneers 880 AA
Privett Glenda S. Buccaneers 1431 A
Puddick John Basingstoke 1772 UA
Punnett David Kent Woodsmen 71269 UA
Purcell Dave Wendover 1799 A
Purseglove Andy Castle 21628 A
Pywell Scott Hereward 81456 UA
Quinlan John Castleton 51025 UA
Rackley Mark Barbarians 1819 UA
Ramshead Dave Rivington Riflemen 10147 AA
Ravenscroft John Harriers 21327 UA
Rawle Stephen Castleton 50620 UA
Raynes Jeff Harriers 20253 UA
Read Melvyn Carisbrooke 106 B
Reece Sam Harriers 20993 UA
Rees Thomas Tondu 50980 UA
Reeve Malcom Castle 21780 C
Reeve Nathan Hereward 80240 AA
Reeve Rob Castle 21775 B
Renton Ron Pontefract 42209 UA
Rex Toni North Oxon 1801 UA
Reynolds Malcolm Redfearn 40999 UA
Rhone Justin Lea Valley 81415 UA
Rice Tony Harriers 21184 UA
Rice Greg Bisley 1823 UA
Richardson Colin Midshires 80959 A
Richardson Lori Midshires 80960 B
Richens Simon Bisley 1766 UA
Richens Alex Bisley 1768 UA
Riches Philip Harriers 21284 B
Riffert Adam Bisley 1294 B
Riley David North Oxon 1797 UA
Roberts Colin Castleton 50118 UA
Robinson David Anston 41529 A
Robinson Gary Basingstoke 618 UA
Robinson Neil North Oxon 1667 UA
Robinson Gwynne Quarry 50022 UA
Robinson David York 42213 C
Robottom Dee North Oxon 581 UA
Robson Wade York 40141 UA
Rodgers Mark Castle 21814 A
Rodway Jeff Castleton 51020 UA
Roebuck Alan Redfearn 42226 C
Rogers Neil Mendips 60548 A
Roscoe Tim Basingstoke 733 A
Ross Paul Etl 71318 B
Rowland Joshua Far Coley 21791 UA
Rowland Lee Far Coley 21793 UA
Rowlands George Hereward 81449 UA
Rowley Charlotte York 42212 UA
Rowley Peter Castle 20812 A
Rudd Ray Purley Chase 21755 B
Rudd Alan Purley Chase 21810 C
Russon Graham Hereward 81403 UA
Ryan Trevor Emley Moor 40076 A
Samson Brian Pontefract 41052 UA
Sanchez Juan V.L. Oaktree 51000 A
Savage John Harriers 20083 UA
Savage Alex North Oxon 1794 UA
Sayce Jeremy Byley 10030 A
Sayers Kevin Harriers 20166 AA
Sayner Gloria York 42204 UA
Schofield Dave Tawd Vale 10167 AA
Schofield Paula Tawd Vale 10168 A
Scott Ian North Oxon 683 UA
Seago Mike Cromer 81239 B
Sears John Castle 21509 B
Selvey Robert Millride 21644 C
Shakir Adam Castleton 50986 UA
Sharp Christon Hereward 81450 UA
Shaw Ian Blackbrook 21652 AA
Shead Natalie Iceni 71254 A
Shead Andrew Iceni 71279 A
Sheldon Stephen Castleton 50871 B
Shepherd Mark Avon Hawks 60570 A
Shepherd Lorinda Purley Chase 21548 B
Shepherd Alan Purley Chase 21711 A
Shepherd Peter York 40142 UA
Shepherd Richard York 40220 A
Sheppard Matthew Hereward 81411 UA
Shereidan Peter Wendover 1398 UA
Shergold Cliff Tondu 50893 UA
Shore Shaun Harriers 21181 B
Shotton Tony Greyhound 21807 C
Sidey Peter Broadlands 80991 UA
Sidey Guy Emley Moor 42218 A
Simmonds Anthony York 42211 UA
Simons Christopher North Oxon 1788 UA
Simons Oliver North Oxon 1803 UA
Simpson Andy Sywell 81455 UA
Simpson Barry Iceni 71028 UA
Sippitt David Barbarians 1822 UA
Skinner Glenn East Devon 60607 B
Skinner Anne Marie Hereward 81451 UA
Skinner Robin Hereward 81454 UA
Skinner Jeff Redfearn 40011 UA
Skipper Jim Midshires 80986 UA
Skuleti Soren Midshires 81433 B
Skulteti Frank Midshires 81374 C
Slade Andrew Newbury 402 B
Slatter Adam North Oxon 1783 UA
Smart Paul Pontefract 40261 UA
Smith David Anston 40114 AA
Smith Len Bisley 1732 UA
Smith Paul Broadlands 80688 UA
Smith Sean Byley 10002 UA
Smith Richard Colne Valley 80082 C
Smith Dan Emley Moor 42422 B
Smith Cedric Harriers 20090 UA
Smith Liane Midshires 81087 UA
Smith Lee Midshires 81088 UA
Smith Barry Quarry 50519 UA
Smith Adam Sywell 81235 UA
Smith Brian Newbury 1834 UA
Southern Terry Purley Chase 20048 A
Southgate David Anston 41984 UA
Spencer Russ Anston 40091 B
Spencer Keith Pontefract 42296 B
Staddon Peter York 42414 B
Stammers Brian Hereward 81386 UA
Stamp Jeremy East Devon 60383 UA
Staniforth Alan Castleton 50211 UA
Staniforth David Castleton 50923 UA
Stanley Mark Bisley 979 UA
Stead Russel Pontefract 42372 UA
Steal Tony Castleton 50992 UA
Steeles William Hereward 81446 UA
Stenton Mark Emley Moor 40149 AA
Stewart Victoria Harriers 21514 A
Stewart Jeff Millride 21815 UA
Stickings Peter Etl 71286 B
Stoddart Ian Millride 20577 A
Stokes Phillip Bisley 1565 UA
Stone Duncan Broadlands 81440 UA
Stoner David Newbury 1741 UA
Strange Gareth B/gwent 50941 B
Stretch Grant Bisley 1824 UA
Stuart Jimmy Pontefract 41136 A
Stubbings Ryan York 42473 UA
Sultana Tony Kent Woodsmen 70051 C
Summers Russell B/gwent 50661 B
Surman James North Oxon 1779 UA
Sutton Keith Wendover 1394 UA
Swift Sue Greyhound 20049 A
Szulc Val Dowry Hill 20746 UA
Tantum Wayne Greyhound 21764 B
Tantum Leonie Greyhound 21812 UA
Tarran Robert Emley Moor 40601 B
Taylor Paul North Oxon 1781 UA
Taylor Ian Pontefract 40053 AA
Taylor Peter Purley Chase 21811 UA
Taylor Dave Rivington Riflemen 10872 A
Taylor Darren Rivington Riflemen 10873 B
Taylor Paul Wendover 1537 UA
Taylor Dominic Wendover 1538 UA
Teague Sean Buckley Wood 60018 UA
Teague Alistair Buckley Wood 60181 UA
Tearle Alan S. Buccaneers 1758 UA
Tearne Marcus Lea Valley 81434 UA
Terry Peter Newbury 1346 B
Terry Elseth Newbury 1400 UA
Thomas Kevin B/gwent 50229 B
Thomas Harry B/gwent 50976 B
Thomas Mark Tondu 50555 UA
Thomas Dafydd Tondu 50981 UA
Thomas Robin Wendover 1814 UA
Thomson Brian Pontefract 42391 UA
Thorn Andy Bisley 1260 UA
Thorneycroft Peter Anston 42383 B
Thorneycroft Neil Far Coley 20517 A
Thornton Ian Guiseley 42231 UA
Thornton Alfie Guiseley 42232 UA
Thorpe Troy Castle 21795 A
Thorpe Andrew Hereward 81256 C
Tiffney David Emley Moor 42220 B
Todd Craig Iceni 70099 A
Tomes Darren Far Coley 20885 UA
Tomes Mitchell Far Coley 21363 UA
Tomlinson David Emley Moor 41388 A
Toms Jemma Carisbrooke 1387 UA
Towndrow Ian Castle 21413 C
Townsend Trevor Etl 71317 C
Townsend Gerry Newbury 1835 UA
Travis Paul York 42203 C
Treacher Jeff S. Buccaneers 1405 C
Trewin Les Shebbear 60540 UA
Tromans Mick Millride 20362 UA
Trowman Micheal Redfearn 42361 B
Turner John Avon Hawks 60601 C
Turner Steve Avon Hawks 60653 UA
Turner Blue Millride 21554 B
Turver Mark Redfearn 42225 UA
Tyler Paul Springfield 70886 UA
Unsworth Lee Buckley Wood 60598 B
Vale Glyn Millride 21782 UA
Varney Paul Redfearn 42311 C
Varney Dylan Redfearn 42312 AA
Vass David Castleton 50971 UA
Vaughan Joshua North Oxon 1385 A
Vear David North Oxon 1773 UA
Vetere Lou Lea Valley 81157 UA
Voellner Karl Redfearn 42460 A
Waistell Matthew Anston 42318 UA
Waistell Mike Anston 42319 UA
Waistnage Tony Redfearn 40940 AA
Wakelam Des Harriers 20086 UA
Walker Kevin Anston 42202 UA
Walker Jeffrey Castle 20123 UA
Walker Samantha Castle 21766 B
Walker John Springfield 70429 B
Walker Mark Wendover 1008 UA
Wall Tom Newbury 1832 UA
Walpole Christopher Broadlands 81240 UA
Walsby-Tickle John North Oxon 1710 UA
Walsh Adam Greyhound 21565 B
Walsh Glen Pontefract 40060 UA
Walter Laurence Newbury 1652 UA
Walter George Newbury 1651 UA
Walters Mick Castle 21758 UA
Ward Bob Basingstoke 397 UA
Ward David Springfield 70016 A
Warne Haydn Tondu 51009 UA
Warnes Paul York 41603 UA
Warren Barry Carisbrooke 1616 AA
Waterfield John Harriers 21137 UA
Watkins Andrew Millride 21557 A
Watson John Newbury 1559 UA
Watters Steve Greyhound 21613 B
Watts Philip Broadlands 80617 B
Webb Danny Purley Chase 21563 UA
Webber Andy Wendover 1209 UA
Westbrook Graham S. Buccaneers 1761 UA
Weston Andrew Tondu 50982 UA
Wheeler Mark Guiseley 42228 UA
Wheeler Scott Guiseley 42230 UA
White Brian Hereward 81392 UA
White David Tondu 50983 UA
White Kody Tondu 50985 UA
Whitehead Steve Emley Moor 42234 UA
Whitehouse Paul Bisley 1816 B
Whitting Dave Springfield 71202 UA
Widlake Gary Avon Hawks 60273 UA
Williams Angus Bisley 1646 UA
Williams Callum Iceni 71208 C
Williams Gerry Iceni 71306 B
Williams Adam Midshires 81372 B
Williams Gary Nelson 50168 A
Williams Mike Oaktree 50501 UA
Williams David Quarry 50244 A
Williams Ian Quarry 50996 UA
Williams Stewart Redfearn 42191 A
Williams Graham Tondu 50878 UA
Willingham Jon Pontefract 42316 UA
Willis Bernard Nelson 50903 UA
Wilson Robin Far Coley 21803 UA
Wilson Hugh Redfearn 41102 B
Wilson Steve Tawd Vale 10746 A
Wilson Andy Tawd Vale 10833 AA
Wilson Andrew Castleton 51021 UA
Winch Andrew Carisbrooke 93 B
Wing Damien Castle 21690 AA
Wing George Castle 21769 B
Winkles Molly Harriers 21670 C
Wones Jack Cromer 80506 UA
Wood Justin Bisley 1065 AA
Wood Spencer Duchy 60590 C
Wood Scott Duchy 60591 B
Wood Wayne Redfearn 40741 UA
Woodhead Neil Anston 41986 A
Woodhead Mick Bisley 59 B
Woodhead James Bisley 60 UA
Worral Andy Byley 10419 A
Wragg Peter York 42199 UA
Wrigglesworth Aaran York 42196 UA
Wright Derreck Blackbrook 21817 UA
Wynn Jonathan Broadlands 80992 UA
Yarde Charles Tondu 50984 UA
Yates Tony Broadlands 81444 UA
Yates Paul Emley Moor 40581 B
Yates Peter Newbury 1738 UA
Yaxley Dean Barbarians 1503 UA
Yerrell Tony Hereward 80726 A
Young Paul Castle 20391 UA
Young Simon S. Buccaneers 88 UA
Young Ian Springfield 71151 UA