Posn. Surname Firstname Club BFTA Region Score Rank %
1st Bygrave Peter SPRINGFIELD 71246 SEFTA 38 1 100
2nd Hirst Matt REDFEARN 40390 NEFTA 37 2 97
3rd Calpin Andy ANSTON 40092 NEFTA 37 2 97
4th Gillott Andrew CASTLE 20533 MFTA 37 2 97
5th Osborne James DOWRY HILL 20692 MFTA 36 5 95
6th Harrison Dave FAR COLEY 20003 MFTA 36 5 95
7th Wood Justin BISLEY 1065 CSFTA 36 5 95
8th Fekete-Moro Andras HARRIERS 21413 MFTA 35 8 92
9th Daniels Neil CASTLE 20352 MFTA 35 8 92
10th Harris Jack B/GWENT 50593 WAFTA 35 8 92
Page Steve CASTLE 20184 MFTA 35 8 92
Gee Phil MILLRIDE 21288 MFTA 34 12 89
Farnworth Rob SOTON BUCCS 923 CSFTA 34 12 89
Hague Neil PONTEFRACT 42034 NEFTA 34 12 89
Ayers Simon BROADLANDS 80031 FFTA 34 12 89
Stenton Mark ANSTON 40149 NEFTA 34 12 89
Hill Christopher TAWD VALE 10589 NWFTA 34 12 89
Schofield Dave TAWD VALE 10167 NWFTA 33 18 87
Johnson Mark BROADLANDS 80993 FFTA 33 18 87
Waistnage Tony REDFEARN 40940 NEFTA 33 18 87
Clark David MIDSHIRES 80841 FFTA 33 18 87
Langford Brian B/GWENT 50678 WAFTA 33 18 87
Falconer Dorian NELSON 50062 WAFTA 33 18 87
Wing Damien CASTLE 21690 MFTA 33 18 87
Burfoot Dean HARRIERS 21095 MFTA 33 18 87
Murphy Nick DOWRY HILL 20122 MFTA 33 18 87
Jackson Jamie EMLEY MOOR 42402 NEFTA 33 18 87
Warren Barry ICENI 71083 SEFTA 33 18 87
Lawrence Paul ANSTON 42243 NEFTA 33 18 87
Eley Dan KENT WOODSMEN 70031 SEFTA 33 18 87
Church Cliff BISLEY 56 CSFTA 33 18 87
Worboyes Keith ETL 70813 SEFTA 33 18 87
Privett Stephen SOTON BUCCS 880 CSFTA 32 33 84
Robinson David ANSTON 41529 NEFTA 32 33 84
Sultana Tony KENT WOODSMEN 70051 SEFTA 32 33 84
Carragher Helen MIDSHIRES 80840 FFTA 31 36 82
Young Ian SPRINGFIELD 71151 SEFTA 31 36 82
Montani Robert SOTON BUCCS 750 CSFTA 31 36 82
Purcell David WENDOVER 562 CSFTA 31 36 82
Furness Ian EMLEY MOOR 40072 NEFTA 31 36 82
Bassett Mark NELSON 50057 WAFTA 31 36 82
Davies Paul TONDU 50821 WAFTA 31 36 82
Cundy Chris EMLEY MOOR 40740 NEFTA 31 36 82
Hollingdale David CARISBROOKE 1515 CSFTA 31 36 82
Gilyard Keith PONTEFRACT 42027 NEFTA 31 36 82
Hill David TAWD VALE 10588 NWFTA 31 36 82
Gray John 0 42404 NEFTA 30 47 79
Schofield Paula TAWD VALE 10168 NWFTA 30 47 79
Swift Sue GREYHOUND 21616 MFTA 30 47 79
Pearson Andy MIDSHIRES 80997 FFTA 30 47 79
Richardson Colin MIDSHIRES 80959 FFTA 30 47 79
Knapper Wesley TAWD VALE 10678 NWFTA 30 47 79
Banks Bobby HARRIERS 20088 MFTA 30 47 79
Pattle Simon ETL 70532 SEFTA 30 47 79
Varney Dylan REDFEARN 42312 NEFTA 30 47 79
Tomes Darren FAR COLEY 20885 MFTA 30 47 79
Stoddart Ian FAR COLEY 20577 MFTA 30 47 79
Edwards Peter J SPRINGFIELD 71164 SEFTA 30 47 79
Lee John REDFEARN 41258 NEFTA 30 47 79
Ramshead Dave Rivington Rifleman 10147 NWFTA 30 47 79
Croucher Dave KENT WOODSMEN 70145 SEFTA 30 47 79
Mitchell David REDFEARN 40816 NEFTA 29 62 76
Corbett Craig QUARRY 50696 WAFTA 29 62 76
Henson Mark CASTLE 21041 MFTA 29 62 76
Coombes Chris 0 1557 CSFTA 29 62 76
Lloyd Steven FAR COLEY 21373 MFTA 29 62 76
Pearson Clive MIDSHIRES 81052 FFTA 29 62 76
Sayers Kevin HARRIERS 20166 MFTA 29 62 76
Tomlinson David REDFEARN 41388 NEFTA 29 62 76
Edminson Mike BISLEY 1063 CSFTA 29 62 76
Kelly Mick BISLEY 791 CSFTA 29 62 76
McDonald Craig SPRINGFIELD 70757 SEFTA 29 62 76
Chubb Steve NELSON 50060 WAFTA 28 73 74
McDonald Barry SPRINGFIELD 70756 SEFTA 28 73 74
Watts Philip BROADLANDS 80617 FFTA 27 75 71
Woodhead Mick BISLEY 59 CSFTA 27 75 71
Richardson Lori MIDSHIRES 80960 FFTA 27 75 71
Jopson Graham ETL 71275 SEFTA 27 75 71
Edwards Peter T SPRINGFIELD 71209 SEFTA 27 75 71
Ironmonger Roy REDFEARN 41249 NEFTA 27 75 71
England Helen SOTON BUCCS 1256 CSFTA 27 75 71
Phipps Joanne FAR COLEY 22241 MFTA 27 75 71
Calpin Martin ANSTON 42424 NEFTA 27 75 71
Terry Peter NEWBURY 1346 CSFTA 27 75 71
Noon Jonathan REDFEARN 40046 NEFTA 27 75 71
O`Neill Bob TAWD VALE 10123 NWFTA 27 75 71
Shore Shaun HARRIERS 21181 MFTA 26 87 68
Knapper Dean TAWD VALE 10677 NWFTA 26 87 68
Smith Paul BROADLANDS 80688 FFTA 26 87 68
Stamp Jeremy EAST DEVON 60383 SWEFTA 26 87 68
Riffert Adam BISLEY 1294 CSFTA 26 87 68
Todd Craig ICENI 70099 SEFTA 26 87 68
Green Philip ANSTON 41847 NEFTA 26 87 68
Johnson Anthony CASTLE 21291 MFTA 26 87 68
Lawrence Phil SPRINGFIELD 70689 SEFTA 26 87 68
Johnson Kathryn BROADLANDS 80989 FFTA 25 96 66
Ames Geoff SOTON BUCCS 1301 CSFTA 25 96 66
Dan Hudson 0 60582 SWEFTA 25 96 66
Farbrother John 0 999991 FFTA 25 96 66
Tromans Mick MILLRIDE 20362 MFTA 25 96 66
Mason Andy SPRINGFIELD 71242 SEFTA 25 96 66
Barr Sam TAWD VALE 10518 NWFTA 24 102 63
Ian Phillips 0 21378 MFTA 24 102 63
Knapper Carl TAWD VALE 10635 NWFTA 24 102 63
Long Neil NORTH OXON 1227 CSFTA 24 102 63
Brown Michael REDFEARN 42396 NEFTA 24 102 63
Fudge Simon TONDU 50664 WAFTA 24 102 63
Yerrell Tony HEREWARD 80726 FFTA 23 108 61
Woodhead Neil ANSTON 41986 NEFTA 23 108 61
Parry John NELSON 50068 WAFTA 22 110 58
Martin John 0 999992 FFTA 21 111 55
Mason Leann SPRINGFIELD 71255 SEFTA 20 112 53
Cook Peter MIDSHIRES 80842 FFTA 19 113 50
O`Connor David SPRINGFIELD 70769 SEFTA 18 114 47
SHARE
Previous articleBFTA 2015 Masters
Next articleBFTA 2015 Inter-Regionals