Here are the sessions for the Euros on Saturday, Sunday you will be in the opposite session.

LastL FirstF BFTAB GradeG Saturday SessionS
Amos John 21632 A AM
Banks Bobby 20088 B AM
Barnes Andy 81193 B AM
Barr Sam 10518 B AM
Bassett Mark 50057 AA AM
Burfoot Dean 21095 AA AM
Bussé Yoeri 50900 A AM
Calpin Andy 40092 AA AM
Chadbourne Emma 21701 C AM
Chambers Alan 42219 A AM
Chapman Mick 40747 B AM
Chubb Steve 50060 B AM
Comsa John 10901 B AM
Cross Adrian 60596 B AM
Croucher Dave 70145 A AM
Davies Paul 50821 A AM
Dibben Neil 71304 B AM
Edwards Des 20114 A AM
Eley Dan 70031 AA AM
Elliott Shaun 40056 A AM
Elmer Darren 10902 B AM
Evans Bob 10898 A AM
Falconer Dorian 50062 AA AM
Farbrother John 60581 B AM
Finigan Andy 10272 AA AM
Gallagher Red 42445 AA AM
Gerlach Rudi 60554 UA AM
Gilloitt Andrew 20533 AA AM
Gilyard Keith 42027 AA AM
Gould Tom 50053 B AM
Gray John 42404 A AM
Griffiths James 20115 A AM
Hague Neil 42034 AA AM
Hamilton Scott 42221 A AM
Hassell Keith 20182 B AM
Head James 60584 A AM
Henson Mark 21041 AA AM
Hill Carl 21145 A AM
Hillier Darron 21700 A AM
Holt Tony 1688 A AM
Hurd Josh 21751 B AM
Jopson Graham 71275 A AM
Kelly Paul 10834 B AM
Knight Jerry 10829 B PM
Kuppens Guido 50999 UA AM
Langford Brian 50678 B AM
Lawrence Mark 42450 B AM
Mackinnon Neil 60202 B AM
Mangham Paul 21768 A AM
Mayer John 10885 A AM
Mcflynn Conor 50604 AA AM
Murphy Nick 20122 A AM
Osbourne James 20692 AA AM
Pearson Andy 80997 A AM
Penman Dave 42222 AA AM
Phillips Ian 21378 B AM
Purcell Dave 1799 A AM
Purseglove Andy 21628 A AM
Reeve Nathan 80240 AA AM
Robinson Dave 41529 B AM
Rogers Neil 50548 B AM
Sayce Jeremy 10030 A AM
Sayers Kevin 20166 AA AM
Schofield Paula 10168 A AM
Schofield Dave 10167 AA AM
Shaw Ian 21652 A AM
Spencer Russ 40091 B AM
Stewart Vicky 21514 B AM
Stoddart Ian 20577 A AM
Swift Sue 20049 B AM
Thorneycroft Neil 20517 A AM
Thorpe Troy 21795 B AM
Tiffney David 42220 B AM
Williams Dave 50244 B AM
Wood Justin 1065 AA AM
LastL FirstF BFTAB GradeG Saturday SessionS
Calpin Martin 42424 B PM
Oldroyd John 10835 C PM
Gallagher Paul 42447 C PM
Taylor Dave 10872 B PM
Cooper Graham 41932 C PM
Ross Dermot NI002 UA PM
Higgins Paul 42233 C PM
Thorneycroft Peter 42383 B PM
Eley Gordon 70032 C PM
Green Phil 41847 B PM
Fleeman Graham 42380 C PM
Hepworth Chris 1562 UA PM
Kelly Helen 10904 C PM
Martin Anthony 71316 C PM
O'Hara Dave NI005 UA PM
Seago Michael 81236 C PM
Tantum Wayne 21764 C PM
Whitehouse Paul 1816 C PM
Cogger Emma 71323 C PM
Cooper Zak 41972 C PM
Deakin Frank 21798 C PM
Fisher Rob 20426 C PM
Hills Mel 1691 C PM
Johnson Barry 71266 B PM
Laerence Richard 20106 C PM
Leggate Chris 42223 C PM
Merrett Steve 1748 C PM
Morris Karl 21794 C PM
Peters Karl 42381 C PM
Selvey Bob 21644 C PM
Stickings Peter 71286 C PM
Gould Paul 60593 C PM
Gusmeroli Dario ITALY UA PM
Head Julian 60143 C PM
Nicholls Brad 10874 B PM
Shotton Anthony 21807 UA PM
Slade Andy 402 C PM
Cooper Dave 50529 C PM
Turner John 60601 C PM
Kociumbus John 50540 C PM
Lawson Adam NI003 UA PM
Jones Anthony 50713 B PM
Bygrave Peter 71246 B PM
Ferson Greg NI001 UA PM
Blevins Mark NI004 UA PM
Gusmeroli Stefania OS UA PM
Hammond Peter 50844 C PM
Howes Rodney 20361 C PM
Martin Steve 71314 C PM
Sultana Tony 70051 C PM
Glover Phil 21573 C PM
Peat Bill 20560 C PM
Walsh Adam 21565 C PM