Summer Grades 2018

SurnameS ForenameF RegionR ClubC BFTA NOB Current BFTA gradeC
Ackers Peter WAFTA TONDU 50895 UA
Adair Ryan CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1457 UA
Adair Daniel CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1687 UA
Adams Joeseph FFTA MIDSHIRES 81370 C
Adamson Ross NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40362 UA
Ahmad Saif CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1555 UA
Aldous Steve NEFTA YORK 40181 C
Alexander Luisa CSFTA NORTH OXON 1780 UA
Alexander Lauder CSFTA NORTH OXON 1784 UA
Alexander Rachael WAFTA TONDU 50907 UA
Alexander Richard WAFTA TONDU 50908 UA
Allatt Neil NEFTA YORK 42472 UA
Allen Keith SEFTA ETL 70103 A
Allibone David FFTA LEA VALLEY 81438 B
Allsop Martin NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42476 C
Allum Chris CSFTA WENDOVER 1519 B
Ambrose Keith CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1615 UA
Ames Geoff CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1301 B
Amos Mark MFTA CASTLE 20478 UA
Amos John MFTA CASTLE 21632 A
Andrews Jake WAFTA CASTLETON 51004 UA
Ansell Paul CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1543 UA
Antrobus Trevor MFTA FAR COLEY 21787 UA
Armstrong Martin CSFTA WENDOVER 1605 UA
Arnold Paul WAFTA B/GWENT 50681 UA
Ascough Chris NEFTA GUISELEY 41828 A
Ashburner Darren WAFTA CASTLETON 51016 UA
Asquith Chris NEFTA ANSTON 42420 B
Attfield Brian CSFTA BISLEY 1354 UA
Austin Steve CSFTA NORTH OXON 1793 UA
Ayers Simon FFTA BROADLANDS 80031 AA
Baggs Colin CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 396 UA
Bagnall Jeff FFTA MIDSHIRES 81255 C
Balmforth Terry NWFTA TAWD VALE 10842 C
Banham Gary SEFTA ETL 71322 B
Banks Robert MFTA HARRIERS 20088 B
Barber Jonathan FFTA HEREWARD 81417 UA
Barker Darran FFTA HEREWARD 81276 C
Barkus Mike CSFTA BISLEY 1566 UA
Barnard Alisha WAFTA CASTLETON 51018 UA
Barnes Sean SEFTA ETL 71319 C
Barnes Andy FFTA HEREWARD 81193 B
Barr Sam NWFTA TAWD VALE 10518 B
Barr Stuart NEFTA YORK 41201 UA
Bassett Mark WAFTA QUARRY 50057 AA
Bate Graham MFTA HARRIERS 20816 C
Bateman George SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71083 B
Bates Russell CSFTA NEWBURY 1612 UA
Bateson Billy CSFTA NORTH OXON 1778 UA
Battye Simon NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42426 B
Beasley Terence CSFTA NORTH OXON 1786 UA
Beaugie Richard WAFTA CASTLETON 50023 AA
Bedding Clinton CSFTA NORTH OXON 447 A
Beilby Alan NEFTA YORK 40135 UA
Beilby Toni NEFTA YORK 42206 UA
Bell Dennis NEFTA REDFEARNS 42227 B
Bendon Derek WAFTA TONDU 50526 B
Bendon Gerwyn WAFTA TONDU 50898 UA
Bennet John WAFTA CASTLETON 50922 UA
Bertuman Junjun Vidal CSFTA NORTH OXON 1114 UA
Beugelaar Phillip WAFTA B/GWENT 50699 UA
Bines Stuart WAFTA CASTLETON 50159 UA
Blount Michael FFTA HEREWARD 81387 UA
Bocking Peter NEFTA REDFEARNS 42173 C
Bogie Duncan NEFTA YORK 40766 UA
Boliver Roy MFTA MILLRIDE 21287 UA
Boocock Stephen CSFTA NEWBURY 1774 UA
Bottomley Jim NEFTA ANSTON 41389 UA
Bowditch James FFTA HEREWARD 81441 UA
Bowen Rhys WAFTA B/GWENT 50263 C
Bowen Vince WAFTA B/GWENT 50294 C
Bowers Stephen NEFTA PONTEFRACT 41993 C
Bowley Dean WAFTA CASTLETON 51003 UA
Boyce Darren FFTA HEREWARD 81418 UA
Bradburn Peter NWFTA BYLEY 10900 UA
Bradford Anthony FFTA HEREWARD 80826 B
Breadmore Glen CSFTA BISLEY 1236 UA
Brewer Ashley NEFTA YORK 42208 UA
Brewitt Mark MFTA CASTLE 21123 B
Bright Richard CSFTA NEWBURY 1654 C
Brookes Alison NEFTA ANSTON 42448 C
Brookes Clive NWFTA BYLEY 10813 C
Brooks John CSFTA WENDOVER 1327 UA
Brotherton Spencer FFTA HEREWARD 81420 UA
Brown Neville FFTA BROADLANDS 81381 UA
Brown Nick CSFTA NEWBURY 1776 UA
Brown Harry NEFTA REDFEARNS 40015 B
Bryant Phillip WAFTA B/GWENT 50720 UA
Bryant Bob SWEFTA Shebbear 60603 C
Buck Michael FFTA LEA VALLEY 80786 UA
Buckland Derek CSFTA WENDOVER 1639 UA
Buckland Simon CSFTA WENDOVER 1644 UA
Bunker Scott SWEFTA AVON HAWKS 60592 C
Burfoot Dean MFTA HARRIERS 21095 AA
Burgess David FFTA HEREWARD 81453 UA
Burgon Simon NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42342 UA
Burnell Tony WAFTA B/GWENT 50051 UA
Burton Ian MFTA GREYHOUND 21575 C
Bushell Scott FFTA SYWELL 81414 UA
Bushhill Robert WAFTA CASTLETON 51012 UA
Bussé Yoeri WAFTA B/GWENT 50900 A
Button Ian FFTA BROADLANDS 80988 UA
Bygrave Peter SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71246 B
Cable Edwin FFTA BROADLANDS 80747 B
Callaghan John MFTA CASTLE 20288 B
Calpin Andy NEFTA ANSTON 40092 AA
Calpin Martin NEFTA ANSTON 42424 B
Calvert Lyndeen CSFTA BISLEY 792 C
Carr John NEFTA PONTEFRACT 41141 UA
Carragher Helen FFTA MIDSHIRES 80840 A
Carrick Paul NEFTA YORK 40509 UA
Carruthers Paul NEFTA GUISELEY 42399 B
Carter Steven SEFTA ICENI 70721 AA
Carter Martin NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42479 UA
Carter Susan NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42480 UA
Cartwright Ian MFTA MILLRIDE 20529 UA
Carvallo Mellisa SWEFTA Buckley wood 60600 C
Caygill Tom NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40058 UA
Chadbourne Emma MFTA MILLRIDE 21701 C
Chadbourne Darren MFTA Purley Chase 21763 C
Chaffe Peter CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 28 UA
Challis Ian SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 70003 A
Chamberlain Mark CSFTA WENDOVER 1530 UA
Chambers Alan NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42219 A
Chambers Steve NEFTA REDFEARNS 42201 C
Channing Jonathan FFTA HEREWARD 81404 UA
Chapman Barry NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42235 C
Chapman Mick NEFTA REDFEARNS 40747 B
Cheeseman Jason SEFTA ETL 71182 A
Chell Steve NEFTA REDFEARNS 40069 UA
Childerhouse Paul FFTA BROADLANDS 81246 C
Childerhouse Sam FFTA BROADLANDS 81247 C
Chopping John SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71139 AA
Chubb Steve WAFTA NELSON 50060 B
Church Cliff CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 56 AA
Clark Tony WAFTA B/GWENT 50975 UA
Clark David FFTA MIDSHIRES 80841 B
Clark Richard SWEFTA Shebbear 60271 UA
Clarke Debbie MFTA CASTLE 20453 UA
Clarke Peter MFTA HARRIERS 21259 UA
Cleugh Ernest NEFTA REDFEARNS 42379 B
Clow Chris FFTA HEREWARD 81277 UA
Coe Adrian SEFTA ETL 70982 C
Cogger Emma SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71323 C
Coldwell Robert WAFTA Castleton 51006 UA
Cole Anthony WAFTA CASTLETON 51014 UA
Coleman James FFTA BROADLANDS 80020 UA
Coles Dean MFTA HARRIERS 21745 UA
Coles Bernard MFTA HARRIERS 21746 UA
Compton Harry NWFTA Rivington Riflemen 10905 UA
Comsa John NWFTA TAWD VALE 10901 B
Cook Tony MFTA HARRIERS 20073 UA
Cook Peter FFTA MIDSHIRES 80842 C
Cook Dave CSFTA WENDOVER 1630 UA
Cooling Dave SWEFTA SOUTH DORSET 60555 UA
Cooper Graham NEFTA ANSTON 41932 C
Cooper Zak NEFTA ANSTON 41972 C
Cooper David WAFTA B/GWENT 50529 C
Cooper Julian NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42444 B
Cooper Micheal MFTA HARRIERS 21467 UA
Cooper John CSFTA WENDOVER 1375 UA
Cope Stephan MFTA CASTLE 20015 C
Corbett Craig WAFTA QUARRY 50696 A
Cosham Philip CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 333 C
Costello John NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40861 A
Cowderoy Anthony FFTA HEREWARD 80906 UA
Cresswell Kevin NEFTA ANSTON 41933 C
Critchley Simon CSFTA NEWBURY 1377 UA
Crocker Jonathon WAFTA OAKTREE 50613 B
Cronin John CSFTA NORTH OXON 1805 UA
Cronin Keelan CSFTA NORTH OXON 1806 UA
Crookes Shaun NEFTA ANSTON 42477 UA
Cropetis George WAFTA CASTLETON 50624 UA
Cross Adrian SWEFTA Buckley Wood 60596 B
Crossland Mark NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42332 UA
Crossley Colin NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40243 C
Croucher Dave SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 70145 A
Crow Richard FFTA HEREWARD 81209 UA
Cundy Chris NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40740 A
Curtis Nigel NWFTA BYLEY 10866 A
Dackombe Danny NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42207 B
Dalton Mike NEFTA REDFEARNS 42214 UA
Damon Dwight MFTA CASTLE 21759 UA
Dancey-Brock Kayne CSFTA NORTH OXON 1789 UA
Darnell Tim MFTA GREYHOUND 21762 C
Davies Lez WAFTA CASTLETON 50151 UA
Davies Carl MFTA FAR COLEY 20028 B
Davies Keith WAFTA TONDU 50112 UA
Davies Paul WAFTA TONDU 50821 A
Davies Martin WAFTA TONDU 50830 C
Davies Adrian WAFTA TONDU 50896 UA
Davies Neil WAFTA TONDU 50933 UA
Davies Jason WAFTA TONDU 50448 A
Davies Gavin WAFTA Castleton 51007
Davison Sue CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1764 UA
Davison Graeme CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1765 UA
Dawkins Graham SWEFTA Buckley wood 60011 B
Day Russell FFTA LEA VALLEY 80315 UA
Dayman Steve SWEFTA Shebbear 60602 C
De Quincey Colin FFTA MIDSHIRES 81237 C
Deakin Frank MFTA MILLRIDE 21798 C
Deal Jamie SWEFTA AVON HAWKS 60578 A
Dibben Neil SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71304 B
Dines John SEFTA ICENI 71320 UA
Dival Rob FFTA SYWELL 81250 UA
Donaldson Alex NEFTA YORK 42205 UA
Dore Stephen CSFTA NORTH OXON 1804 UA
Dormer Peter FFTA BROADLANDS 80066 UA
Dougal Amanda FFTA BROADLANDS 80897 B
Dougal Paul FFTA BROADLANDS 80899 C
Dowdall Jerry FFTA HEREWARD 80056 B
Dowdall Ben FFTA HEREWARD 81166 C
Dowdall Amy FFTA HEREWARD 81400 UA
Downs Felix FFTA HEREWARD 81419 UA
Dowsing Robert CSFTA NORTH OXON 1787 UA
Dowson Mike NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40398 B
Dresser Andy CSFTA NEWBURY 1379 UA
Duberley Stephen WAFTA B/GWENT 50926 B
Dunkley Patrick CSFTA NORTH OXON 739 UA
Dunnell Peter FFTA HEREWARD 80403 C
Dyke Bob WAFTA TONDU 50836 UA
Dyson Roger MFTA Purley Chase 21475 A
Earl Justin CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1771 UA
Eaton Colin SEFTA ETL 70121 A
Ebanks Jason MFTA MILLRIDE 21783 UA
Eccleston Dave CSFTA WENDOVER 1810 UA
Edwards Warren NEFTA ANSTON 42310 A
Edwards Glynn CSFTA CARISBROOKE 1076 A
Edwards Des MFTA HARRIERS 20114 A
Edwards Peter J SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71164 B
Edwards Peter T SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71209 C
Elderfield Anthony CSFTA NORTH OXON 1302 B
Elderidge Dave CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1762 UA
Eley Dan SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 70031 AA
Eley Gordon SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 70032 C
Elliott Shaun NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40056 A
Ellis Peter WAFTA TONDU 50934 UA
Elmer Darren NWFTA TAWD VALE 10902 B
Elvin David FFTA BROADLANDS 81226 A
England Daniel CSFTA NORTH OXON 1792 UA
England Helen CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1256 B
Escott Simon CSFTA NORTH OXON 1473 UA
Essam Steve FFTA HEREWARD 80033 C
Evans Bob NWFTA BYLEY 10898 A
Evans Simon WAFTA OAKTREE 50800 AA
Evans Denzle WAFTA TONDU 50805 UA
Exarchos Satiris WAFTA CASTLETON 50988 UA
Eynon Ben WAFTA TONDU 50935 UA
Eynon Robert WAFTA TONDU 50937 UA
Fairhurst Dave NWFTA TAWD VALE 10148 B
Falconer Dorian WAFTA NELSON 50062 AA
Falkner Alan CSFTA NORTH OXON 1428 UA
Faraday Graham MFTA HARRIERS 21809 UA
Farbrother John SWEFTA Buckley Wood 60581 B
Farnworth Rob CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 46 A
Farrant Thomas CSFTA NORTH OXON 1785 UA
Farrow Harry SEFTA ETL 71296 B
Fekete-Moro Andras SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60604 AA
Fern Mick NEFTA ANSTON 42481 UA
Fiddler Stephen MFTA DOWRY HILL 21596 UA
Finch Nick FFTA BROADLANDS 80067 UA
Finigan Andy NWFTA BYLEY 10272 AA
Fisher Marc MFTA CASTLE 20135 AA
Fisher Rob MFTA MILLRIDE 20426 C
Fisher Martin CSFTA NEWBURY 1558 UA
Fitzgerald John WAFTA CASTLETON 50990 UA
Fleeman Graham NEFTA ANSTON 42380 C
Fletcher Chris NEFTA YORK 42471 UA
Ford Daz SWEFTA Buckley wood 60281 C
Ford Corban WAFTA TONDU 50977 UA
Forster Steve CSFTA BISLEY 976 A
Fouracres Tony SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60278 A
Fowler Rebecca WAFTA CASTLETON 51002 UA
Fox Robin FFTA HEREWARD 81442 UA
Francis Angela FFTA HEREWARD 81274 UA
Francis Roy FFTA HEREWARD 81275 UA
Francis Simon MFTA MILLRIDE 21311 B
Franklin Steven SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60006 AA
Freeman-Clarke Alan CSFTA WENDOVER 1287 UA
Frith Michael FFTA HEREWARD 81168 UA
Fudge Simon WAFTA TONDU 50664 UA
Furness Ian NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40072 B
Gage David WAFTA TONDU 50110 B
Gallagher Redvers NEFTA ANSTON 42445 AA
Gallagher Paul NEFTA ANSTON 42447 C
Gallagher David NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42023 C
Gape Nigel SWEFTA DUCHY 60605 C
Garwood John FFTA BROADLANDS 80024 C
Gaskell Stuart MFTA MILLRIDE 21799 UA
Gaunt Johny NEFTA GUISELEY 42229 UA
Gerlach Rudi SWEFTA West Devon 60554 UA
Ghazi Ammar NWFTA TAWD VALE 10848 B
Gibbins Martin NWFTA TAWD VALE 10593 B
Gibney Nick MFTA GREYHOUND 21561 B
Gibson Dave NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42252 UA
Gill Jeff NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42200 UA
Gillott Andrew MFTA CASTLE 20533 AA
Gilmartin Dan NEFTA ANSTON 40685 C
Gilyard Keith NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42027 AA
Glass Austin CSFTA NORTH OXON 968 UA
Glover Phil MFTA FAR COLEY 21573 C
Glynn Kevin CSFTA NORTH OXON 1802 UA
Godding Robert FFTA HEREWARD 80937 UA
Godwin David CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 32 A
Gooch James WAFTA OAKTREE 50860 C
Goodall Tim CSFTA NORTH OXON 1666 AA
Goodrum Alan CSFTA CARISBROOKE 1689 C
Goodson Paul FFTA CROMER 80250 C
Goodwin Alexander CSFTA NORTH OXON 1795 UA
Gore Jeremy NEFTA GUISELEY 42324 UA
Gore Nicola NEFTA GUISELEY 42325 B
Goucher Richard MFTA CASTLE 21805 B
Gould Tom WAFTA B/GWENT 50053 B
Gould Paul SWEFTA Duchy 60593 C
Gould Harry MFTA Purley Chase 20128 UA
Graham Clive CSFTA NORTH OXON 740 UA
Graham Keith WAFTA TONDU 50910 UA
Grainge Mark NEFTA GUISELEY 40776 B
Grantham Anthony MFTA HARRIERS 21520 UA
Gray Mark CSFTA NORTH OXON 1477 UA
Gray John NEFTA REDFEARNS 42404 A
Green Phil NEFTA ANSTON 41847 B
Green Leslie MFTA HARRIERS 21048 UA
Green David CSFTA NORTH OXON 1782 UA
Greenwood Richard FFTA COLNE VALLEY 80070 C
Gregory Mark CSFTA CARISBROOKE 1300 UA
Grey Stephen FFTA HEREWARD 81445 UA
Griffiths Craig WAFTA B/GWENT 50334 C
Griffiths James MFTA HARRIERS 20115 A
Grimshaw Steve NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40061 B
Grocott Martin NWFTA BYLEY 10003 B
Gwynne Mal FFTA LEA VALLEY 81027 B
Hague Neil NEFTA YORK 42034 AA
Haley Lewis SWEFTA Shebbear 60599 C
Hamilton Scott NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42221 B
Hamilton Paul NEFTA REDFEARNS 41167 UA
Hammond Peter WAFTA CASTLETON 50844 C
Hammond Martin SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60588 B
Handcoxs Stuart MFTA HARRIERS 20084 A
Hando Gary WAFTA TONDU 50848 UA
Hard Dave CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1243 UA
Harding Russ SWEFTA Buckley wood 60055 C
Hargraves Paul CSFTA BISLEY 1234 UA
Harper John NEFTA YORK 40089 C
Harris Jack WAFTA B/GWENT 50593 AA
Harris Jason WAFTA B/GWENT 50594 B
Harris Len WAFTA B/GWENT 50826 C
Harris Jon MFTA MILLRIDE 20002 B
Harris Tony WAFTA TONDU 50884 UA
Harris Graham FFTA HEREWARD 81215 UA
Harris Mark NEFTA YORK 42210 UA
Harry Leigh CSFTA NEWBURY 1775 UA
Hart Neil FFTA SYWELL 80001 B
Hartnoll Bill SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60543 B
Hassall Keith MFTA FAR COLEY 20182 B
Hatfield David SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71198 A
Hathway Robert WAFTA B/GWENT 50769 UA
Hawes Geoff CSFTA NEWBURY 448 C
Hawkins Keith NEFTA YORK 42197 UA
Hawnt David CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 700 UA
Hayes Philip WAFTA CASTLETON 50690 UA
Haylett John FFTA BROADLANDS 80882 A
Hayman Nigel WAFTA NELSON 50063 B
Head Julian SWEFTA Buckley wood 60143 C
Head James SWEFTA Buckley wood 60584 A
Heard Steve CSFTA CARISBROOKE 1690 UA
Heath Stephen SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71058 C
Heath Robin CSFTA NORTH OXON 1220 UA
Heath David NEFTA YORK 42483 UA
Hebblethwaite Steve NEFTA REDFEARNS 40023 B
Hennah Stephen CSFTA NORTH OXON 1807 UA
Henson Mark MFTA CASTLE 21041 AA
Hepworth Chris CSFTA NEWBURY 1562 UA
Hewitt Martyn FFTA CROMER 80252 C
Hicks Dai WAFTA TONDU 50863 C
Hicks Cohen WAFTA TONDU 50912 UA
Higgins Simon NEFTA ANSTON 41975 AA
Higgins Paul NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42233 C
Higgs Trever FFTA MIDSHIRES 80994 C
High Simon SEFTA ICENI 70722 A
Hill Carl MFTA HARRIERS 21145 A
Hill Shaun MFTA MILLRIDE 21777 UA
Hill Andrew NEFTA REDFEARNS 42192 B
Hill David NWFTA TAWD VALE 10588 B
Hill Christopher NWFTA TAWD VALE 10589 A
Hillier Darron MFTA MILLRIDE 21700 A
Hills Mel CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1691 C
Hirst Matthew NEFTA REDFEARNS 40390 AA
Hobson Chris SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71313 UA
Hodgkiss Phillip MFTA HARRIERS 21000 UA
Hodgson Paul NEFTA YORK 42407 C
Holden Kevin CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 215 UA
Hollingdale Christina CSFTA CARISBROOKE 1514 UA
Hollingdale David CSFTA CARISBROOKE 1515 B
Hollis Philip FFTA SYWELL 80958 A
Holloway Alan CSFTA BISLEY 611 A
Holloway Ashley CSFTA BISLEY 612 A
Holloway Gerry CSFTA NORTH OXON 1425 UA
Holloway Harry CSFTA NORTH OXON 1790 UA
Holt Terry CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1688 A
Hood Christopher WAFTA CASTLETON 50948 UA
Hopewell George FFTA SYWELL 81026 C
Hopkins Gareth WAFTA CASTLETON 50943 UA
Hopkins Lance FFTA HEREWARD 81430 UA
Hopps Gavin NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42377 B
Hornett Rod NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40055 UA
Horrocks Dan WAFTA TONDU 50851 B
Horsfall Steven NEFTA REDFEARNS 41756 UA
Hough Robin FFTA HEREWARD 81218 UA
Hough Gary MFTA Greyhound 21789 C
How Stephen CSFTA WENDOVER 1808 UA
Howe Barry SEFTA ICENI 71136 B
Howe Tracy SEFTA ICENI 71137 B
Howel Richard WAFTA CASTLETON 50904 UA
Howell Ashley CSFTA BISLEY 1815 UA
Howes Rodney MFTA MILLRIDE 20361 C
Hric Stefan FFTA HEREWARD 81435 C
Hubbard Mark MFTA HARRIERS 21771 C
Hubbocks Stephen CSFTA NORTH OXON 123 UA
Hubbocks Nick CSFTA NORTH OXON 155 UA
Hughes David MFTA MILLRIDE 21519 UA
Hughes Ryan WAFTA TONDU 50149 B
Hullah Ryan WAFTA CASTLETON 51011 UA
Hullah Gary WAFTA CASTLETON 51013 UA
Hunt Adrian MFTA HARRIERS 21732 UA
Hurd Joshua MFTA MILLRIDE 21751 B
Hurst Mark NEFTA ANSTON 42387 B
Hurst Tristin SWEFTA AVON HAWKS 60564 B
Hurst Lee FFTA HEREWARD 81217 C
Hutchings Alan CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1257 UA
Hutchinson Martyn MFTA HARRIERS 20112 UA
Ingham Ken NEFTA GUISELEY 40458 A
Ingram Ian NEFTA YORK 42193 UA
Ireson Thomas NEFTA YORK 42482 UA
Ironmonger Roy NEFTA REDFEARNS 41249 B
Isaac Michael FFTA LEA VALLEY 80640 C
Isaacs Pat WAFTA CASTLETON 50034 UA
Ivines Terry MFTA MILLRIDE 20138 UA
Jackson Jamie NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42402 UA
Jackson Joeseph FFTA HEREWARD 81443 UA
Jackson Corinna FFTA HEREWARD 81448 UA
Jacob Jackie WAFTA TONDU 50064 B
Jacob Peter WAFTA TONDU 50641 A
James Gareth WAFTA B/GWENT 50702 A
James Stephen WAFTA B/GWENT 50703 C
James Annette WAFTA B/GWENT 50855 C
James Toby CSFTA BISLEY 1733 UA
James Phil MFTA HARRIERS 20097 A
Jeffery Stuart CSFTA WENDOVER 1392 UA
Jeffrey Phil WAFTA CASTLETON 50987 UA
Jenkins John MFTA Purley Chase 21680 A
Jenkinson Nick SWEFTA Buckley Wood 60061 UA
Jenkinson Gary NEFTA REDFEARNS 42433 C
Jerram Ian MFTA CASTLE 21668 A
Jinks Keith MFTA Purley Chase 21784 B
Johansen Philip NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42240 A
John Clive WAFTA QUARRY 50997 C
John David WAFTA TONDU 50936 UA
Johnson Kathryn FFTA BROADLANDS 80989 B
Johnson Mark FFTA BROADLANDS 80993 A
Johnson Anthony MFTA CASTLE 21291 A
Johnson Philip MFTA FAR COLEY 21804 C
Johnson Joshua MFTA HARRIERS 21465 UA
Johnson Darren MFTA HARRIERS 21672 UA
Johnson John FFTA HEREWARD 80367 UA
Johnson Barry SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71266 B
Johnson Mark CSFTA WENDOVER 1813 UA
Johnson John NEFTA YORK 42195 UA
Johnston John WAFTA TONDU 50109 C
Jones Anthony WAFTA B/GWENT 50713 B
Jones Ross WAFTA B/GWENT 50967 UA
Jones Colin MFTA CASTLE 20274 C
Jones Martin WAFTA CASTLETON 50403 UA
Jones David WAFTA CASTLETON 50993 UA
Jones Phillip WAFTA CASTLETON 50994 UA
Jones Stephen WAFTA CASTLETON 50995 UA
Jones Allen CSFTA WENDOVER 1750 UA
Jopson Graham SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71275 A
Jordan Graham MFTA HARRIERS 21464 UA
Joshlin Patrick CSFTA NEWBURY 1613 UA
Jukes Ray MFTA HARRIERS 21141 UA
Kay Michael WAFTA B/GWENT 50969 UA
Kay Jacob FFTA BROADLANDS 81377 B
Kay James FFTA BROADLANDS 81421 C
Kearey John SEFTA ETL 70132 B
Keary Brian NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42224 UA
Keen John MFTA GREYHOUND 21677 C
Kellington Roger NEFTA YORK 41918 UA
Kelly Mick CSFTA BISLEY 791 B
Kelly Paul NWFTA Rivington Riflemen 10834 B
Kelly Helen NWFTA Rivington Riflemen 10904 C
Kelly Kyle WAFTA TONDU 50979 UA
Kempton Stan SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 70351 B
Keogh Gary SEFTA ETL 71200 A
Kerss Geoff CSFTA BISLEY 1731 UA
Kettley Andy SEFTA ETL 71294 C
Kettley Jacky SEFTA ETL 71295 UA
Keyworth Chris WAFTA NELSON 50065 A
Kidney James CSFTA NORTH OXON 1777 UA
Kilburn Steve NEFTA REDFEARNS 42459 B
Killen David MFTA MILLRIDE 20004 B
King Alan MFTA Purley Chase 20210 B
Kingshot Stuart WAFTA B/GWENT 50858 C
Kirby Dave CSFTA NEWBURY 1522 UA
Kirkham Wilfred MFTA HARRIERS 21312 UA
Kirrage Martin FFTA BROADLANDS 80616 UA
Kirton Andrew MFTA HARRIERS 21404 UA
Knapper Carl NWFTA TAWD VALE 10635 C
Knapper Dean NWFTA TAWD VALE 10677 B
Knapper Wesley NWFTA TAWD VALE 10678 C
Knights Jerry NWFTA BYLEY 10829 B
Kociumbas Steve WAFTA CASTLETON 50292 UA
Kociumbas John WAFTA CASTLETON 50540 C
Kuppens Guido WAFTA OAKTREE 50999 UA
Lambert Max CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1541 UA
Lamerton Rob SWEFTA Shebbear 60533 B
Lancaster Terry MFTA CASTLE 21806 C
Land Chris WAFTA NELSON 50075 UA
Langford Brian WAFTA B/GWENT 50678 B
Langley Ian FFTA HEREWARD 81452 UA
Large Chris MFTA CASTLE 20176 B
Larty Nick FFTA CROMER 80042 B
Lashbrook John WAFTA B/GWENT 50013 UA
Lawrence Paul NEFTA ANSTON 42243 A
Lawrence Richard MFTA GREYHOUND 20106 C
Lawrence Ian MFTA HARRIERS 21527 UA
Lawrence Mark NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42450 B
Lawrenson Dave NEFTA ANSTON 42388 A
Lawrenson Katy NEFTA ANSTON 42441 C
Ledger Michael NEFTA YORK 42375 UA
Lee John NEFTA REDFEARNS 41258 A
Lees Mark MFTA HARRIERS 21398 UA
Lees Adam NEFTA REDFEARNS 41670 UA
Leggate Chris NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42223 C
Leonard Michael WAFTA B/GWENT 50968 C
Lewis John WAFTA NELSON 50067 UA
Lilley Brian FFTA HEREWARD 81271 C
Lindley James NEFTA ANSTON 40915 C
Link Allen MFTA HARRIERS 21111 UA
Lipinski John FFTA LEA VALLEY 80151 C
List Robert NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42367 C
Llewellyn Terence WAFTA TONDU 50998 UA
Lloyd John SEFTA ICENI 70727 B
Lloyd Steven MFTA MILLRIDE 21373 B
Lloyd Michael MFTA Purley Chase 21699 C
Lockett Jason SEFTA ETL 71197 UA
Long Robert MFTA CASTLE 20986 A
Long Peter WAFTA TONDU 51005 UA
Lowbridge David MFTA MILLRIDE 21638 UA
Lucas Stephen CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1544 A
Luckhurst David CSFTA NORTH OXON 1798 UA
Lucocq Brian WAFTA CASTLETON 50989 UA
Luffman Dean CSFTA NORTH OXON 1791 UA
Lunn David NEFTA ANSTON 42236 C
Lyons Steve FFTA MIDSHIRES 81439 UA
Mackinnon Neil SWEFTA Shebbear 60202 B
Magson Craig NEFTA YORK 41299 C
Magson Michael NEFTA YORK 41300 UA
Maher Paul WAFTA CASTLETON 50870 A
Mainwaring Mike WAFTA TONDU 50929 UA
Major Jonathan CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1770 UA
Makohon Des CSFTA WENDOVER 1384 UA
Mangham Paul MFTA CASTLE 21768 A
Mansfield David FFTA LEA VALLEY 80154 C
Mansfield Alison FFTA LEA VALLEY 80643 C
Mansi Derick FFTA BROADLANDS 80155 UA
Marklew Neale MFTA MILLRIDE 20528 A
Markley Ian FFTA HEREWARD 81447 UA
Marks John FFTA SYWELL 81261 UA
Marriott Simon CSFTA WENDOVER 1636 UA
Marsden Ivan NEFTA ANSTON 42245 A
Martin John SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60580 B
Martin Gary MFTA HARRIERS 21403 A
Martin Sarah SEFTA ICENI 71321 UA
Martin Steve SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71314 C
Martin Antony SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71316 C
Martin Simon FFTA MIDSHIRES 80952 B
Mason Steve MFTA HARRIERS 20037 A
Mason Mark MFTA HARRIERS 21748 UA
Mason Andy SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71242 B
Mason Leann SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71255 B
Mathews Mark CSFTA WENDOVER 1809 UA
Mathoulin Carl WAFTA OAKTREE 50249 C
Matthews Garry CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1402 C
Mayer John NWFTA The Dib 10885 A
Maynard Paul NEFTA YORK 40704 C
Mayne Dean MFTA DOWRY HILL 20284 B
McDonald Barry SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 70756 B
McErlain Dougie CSFTA NORTH OXON 282 UA
McFarland Rory SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71268 C
McFlynn Conor WAFTA NELSON 50604 AA
McGhee James FFTA BROADLANDS 81119 UA
McGraw Barry CSFTA WENDOVER 1818 B
McLaughlin James NWFTA Rivington Riflemen 10851 B
McNally Liam FFTA HEREWARD 81382 UA
McNally Joanah FFTA HEREWARD 81425 UA
McNaught Debra CSFTA WENDOVER 1811 UA
McNaught Emma CSFTA WENDOVER 1812 UA
Meek Wayne SEFTA QUARRY 51019 C
Meredith Howard MFTA HARRIERS 21733 UA
Merrett Steve CSFTA WENDOVER 1748 C
Mihill Andy CSFTA NEWBURY 1518 UA
Milburn Susan NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42343 UA
Milburn Gary NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42344 UA
Miles Christopher WAFTA B/GWENT 50794 UA
Miles Ian CSFTA NORTH OXON 1228 UA
Miles Katherine CSFTA NORTH OXON 1229 UA
Mills David MFTA MILLRIDE 20550 UA
Minnie Adriaan FFTA HEREWARD 81127 UA
Minnie Isobel FFTA HEREWARD 81408 UA
Mitchell David NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40816 A
Mitchell Wayne NEFTA REDFEARNS 41260 UA
Monk Jonathan WAFTA CASTLETON 50089 UA
Monk Gareth WAFTA CASTLETON 50991 UA
Monniez Paul NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42270 A
Monniez Andrew NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42271 A
Moore Barry CSFTA BISLEY 1445 UA
Morgan Craig WAFTA B/GWENT 50554 C
Morgan Nik WAFTA B/GWENT 50859 C
Morris Dave SWEFTA Buckley wood 60597 C
Morris Mark WAFTA TONDU 50909 UA
Morris Evan WAFTA TONDU 50974 UA
Morris Adam CSFTA WENDOVER 1526 UA
Morris Archie CSFTA WENDOVER 1746 UA
Morris Karl MFTA CASTLE 21794 C
Morrow Ian NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42417 UA
Mortlock Paul NEFTA ANSTON 42384 UA
Mortlock John WAFTA QUARRY 50054 B
Moy Elizabeth FFTA BROADLANDS 80027 UA
Moy Roger FFTA BROADLANDS 80028 B
Moyniham Nigel SEFTA ETL 71307 C
Mulford Kim CSFTA NEWBURY 1513 UA
Murphy Nick MFTA DOWRY HILL 20122 A
Nadal Mark FFTA SYWELL 80830 B
New John SEFTA ETL 71298 C
Newbould Andrew NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 41978 UA
Newman David CSFTA Bisley 888 UA
Newman Glenn CSFTA NORTH OXON 834 A
Newton Neil FFTA MIDSHIRES 80581 B
Nicholls Robert MFTA FAR COLEY 21786 UA
Nicholls Bradley NWFTA The Dib 10874 B
Noon Mike NEFTA REDFEARNS 40044 UA
Noon Beryl NEFTA REDFEARNS 40045 UA
Noon Jonathan NEFTA REDFEARNS 40046 A
Norris Terry MFTA Purley Chase 21488 C
Nortcliffe Alan NEFTA REDFEARNS 42190 C
Noyce Graham SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60553 C
O'Brian Eoin CSFTA WENDOVER 1604 UA
O'Callaghan Jim WAFTA B/GWENT 50942 C
O'Connor David SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 70769 B
O'Grady Colin FFTA SYWELL 81436 UA
O'Mara Steve NEFTA ANSTON 42478 UA
O'Neill Bob NWFTA TAWD VALE 10123 B
O'Neill Robert NWFTA TAWD VALE 10587 AA
O'Sullivan John CSFTA NORTH OXON 1796 UA
Oakes Dave MFTA Purley Chase 21286 B
Offen Tim CSFTA BISLEY 1130 UA
Oldfield Peter FFTA HEREWARD 80442 UA
Oldroyd John NWFTA Rivington Riflemen 10835 C
Ord Terry CSFTA BISLEY 303 A
Ore David WAFTA TONDU 50978 UA
Osborne James MFTA DOWRY HILL 20692 AA
Osborne Hugh NEFTA REDFEARNS 40024 UA
Osborne Pat NEFTA REDFEARNS 40025 UA
Osborne Richard SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71222 A
Osman Martyn WAFTA CASTLETON 50638 UA
Oulton Olly NWFTA The Dib 10903 C
Owen Terry NEFTA YORK 42409 UA
Owens Martin NEFTA REDFEARNS 41196 A
Paddock Keith MFTA FAR COLEY 21165 UA
Page Steve MFTA CASTLE 20184 A
Page-Starr David CSFTA NORTH OXON 1399 B
Palmer Nigel SWEFTA West Devon 60043 B
Pardoe John MFTA HARRIERS 20107 UA
Parker Brian NEFTA REDFEARNS 42323 UA
Parks John CSFTA BISLEY 1730 UA
Parry John WAFTA NELSON 50068 B
Parsons Arthur MFTA CASTLE 20490 C
Pattle Simon SEFTA ETL 70532 A
Pavlovic Marko WAFTA CASTLETON 51017 UA
Pearson Andy FFTA MIDSHIRES 80997 A
Pearson Clive FFTA MIDSHIRES 81052 A
Peat William MFTA Purley Chase 20560 C
Penman David NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42222 AA
Perry Riley MFTA MILLRIDE 21814 UA
Peters Karl NEFTA ANSTON 42381 C
Petherbridge Alan NEFTA YORK 42198 UA
Phillips Keenan WAFTA B/GWENT 50669 B
Phillips Ian MFTA HARRIERS 21378 B
Phipps Joanne MFTA MILLRIDE 21374 C
Pick David NEFTA GUISELEY 41834 C
Pitman Keith CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 784 B
Pitman Bethany CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1614 C
Pitman Orion WAFTA TONDU 50877 UA
Pitt David MFTA MILLRIDE 20007 UA
Pond Tony CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 787 A
Pooley Chris CSFTA BISLEY 760 UA
Pothecary Ken WAFTA QUARRY 50919 B
Poulter Simon WAFTA OAKTREE 50911 C
Powell Gary WAFTA QUARRY 50032 A
Powell Richard MFTA HARRIERS 21788 UA
Powell Chris MFTA Greyhound 21813 UA
Powney Kevin WAFTA OAKTREE 50876 A
Price Phil NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42403 B
Price Graham NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40900 UA
Price Chris FFTA SYWELL 81251 C
Privett Steve CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 880 AA
Privett Glenda CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1431 B
Puddick John CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 1772 UA
Punnett David SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 71269 C
Purcell David CSFTA WENDOVER 1799 A
Purseglove Andrew MFTA CASTLE 21628 A
Ramshead Dave NWFTA Rivington Riflemen 10147 AA
Ravenscroft John MFTA HARRIERS 21327 UA
Rawle Stephen WAFTA CASTLETON 50620 UA
Raynes Jeff MFTA HARRIERS 20253 UA
Read Melvyn CSFTA CARISBROOKE 106 C
Reece Sam MFTA HARRIERS 20993 UA
Rees Thomas WAFTA TONDU 50980 UA
Reeve Malcom MFTA CASTLE 21780 C
Reeve Alan FFTA CROMER 80029 C
Reeve Nathan FFTA CROMER 80240 AA
Reeve Rob MFTA CASTLE 21775 B
Renton Ron NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42209 UA
Rex Toni CSFTA NORTH OXON 1801 UA
Reynolds Malcolm NEFTA REDFEARNS 40999 UA
Rhone Justin FFTA LEA VALLEY 81415 UA
Rice Tony MFTA HARRIERS 21184 UA
Richardson Colin FFTA MIDSHIRES 80959 B
Richardson Lori FFTA MIDSHIRES 80960 C
Richens Simon CSFTA BISLEY 1766 UA
Richens Alex CSFTA BISLEY 1768 UA
Riches Philip MFTA HARRIERS 21284 C
Riffert Adam CSFTA BISLEY 1294 B
Riley David CSFTA NORTH OXON 1797 UA
Roberts Colin WAFTA CASTLETON 50118 UA
Robinson David NEFTA ANSTON 41529 B
Robinson Gary CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 618 B
Robinson Neil CSFTA NORTH OXON 1667 UA
Robinson Gwynne WAFTA QUARRY 50022 B
Robinson David NEFTA YORK 42213 C
Robottom Dee CSFTA NORTH OXON 581 UA
Robson Wade NEFTA YORK 40141 UA
Rodgers Mark NEFTA ANSTON 42474 A
Roebuck Alan NEFTA REDFEARNS 42226 C
Rogers Neil SWEFTA MENDIPS 60548 B
Roscoe Tim CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 733 A
Ross Paul SEFTA ETL 71318 C
Rowland Joshua MFTA FAR COLEY 21791 UA
Rowland Lee MFTA FAR COLEY 21793 UA
Rowlands George FFTA HEREWARD 81449 UA
Rowley Charlotte NEFTA YORK 42212 UA
Rowley Peter MFTA CASTLE 20812 A
Rudd Ray MFTA Purley Chase 21755 B
Rudd Alan MFTA Purley Chase 21810 C
Russon Graham FFTA HEREWARD 81403 UA
Ryan Trevor NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40076 A
Samson Brian NEFTA PONTEFRACT 41052 A
Sanchez Juan V.L. WAFTA OAKTREE 51000 B
Savage John MFTA HARRIERS 20083 UA
Savage Alex CSFTA NORTH OXON 1794 UA
Sayce Jeremy NWFTA BYLEY 10030 A
Sayers Kevin MFTA HARRIERS 20166 A
Sayner Gloria NEFTA YORK 42204 UA
Schofield Dave NWFTA TAWD VALE 10167 AA
Schofield Paula NWFTA TAWD VALE 10168 A
Scott Ian CSFTA NORTH OXON 683 UA
Seago Mike FFTA CROMER 81239 C
Sears John MFTA CASTLE 21509 B
Selvey Robert MFTA MILLRIDE 21644 C
Shakir Adam WAFTA CASTLETON 50986 UA
Sharp Christon FFTA HEREWARD 81450 UA
Shaw Ian MFTA CASTLE 21652 A
Shead Natalie SEFTA ICENI 71254 A
Shead Andrew SEFTA ICENI 71279 B
Sheldon Stephen WAFTA CASTLETON 50871 C
Shepherd Mark SWEFTA AVON HAWKS 60570 A
Shepherd Lorinda MFTA Purley Chase 21548 B
Shepherd Alan MFTA Purley Chase 21711 B
Shepherd Peter NEFTA YORK 40142 UA
Shepherd Richard NEFTA YORK 40220 B
Sheppard Matthew FFTA HEREWARD 81411 UA
Shereidan Peter CSFTA WENDOVER 1398 UA
Shergold Cliff WAFTA TONDU 50893 UA
Shore Shaun MFTA HARRIERS 21181 C
Shotton Tony MFTA GREYHOUND 21807 UA
Sidey Peter FFTA BROADLANDS 80991 UA
Sidey Guy NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42218 A
Simmonds Anthony NEFTA YORK 42211 UA
Simons Christopher CSFTA NORTH OXON 1788 UA
Simons Oliver CSFTA NORTH OXON 1803 UA
Simpson Andy FFTA SYWELL 81455 UA
Skinner Glenn SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60607 C
Skinner Anne Marie FFTA HEREWARD 81451 UA
Skinner Robin FFTA HEREWARD 81454 UA
Skinner Jeff NEFTA REDFEARNS 40011 UA
Skipper Jim FFTA MIDSHIRES 80986 UA
Skuleti Soren FFTA MIDSHIRES 81433 B
Skulteti Frank FFTA MIDSHIRES 81374 C
Slade Andrew CSFTA NEWBURY 402 C
Slatter Adam CSFTA NORTH OXON 1783 UA
Smart Paul NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40261 UA
Smith David NEFTA ANSTON 40114 A
Smith Len CSFTA BISLEY 1732 UA
Smith Paul FFTA BROADLANDS 80688 UA
Smith Sean NWFTA BYLEY 10002 UA
Smith Richard FFTA COLNE VALLEY 80082 C
Smith Dan NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42422 B
Smith Cedric MFTA HARRIERS 20090 UA
Smith Liane FFTA MIDSHIRES 81087 UA
Smith Lee FFTA MIDSHIRES 81088 UA
Smith Barry WAFTA QUARRY 50519 C
Smith Adam FFTA SYWELL 81235 UA
Southern Terry MFTA Purley Chase 20048 B
Southgate David NEFTA ANSTON 41984 UA
Spencer Russ NEFTA ANSTON 40091 B
Spencer Keith NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42296 C
Staddon Peter NEFTA YORK 42414 B
Stammers Brian FFTA HEREWARD 81386 UA
Stamp Jeremy SWEFTA EAST DEVON 60383 B
Staniforth Alan WAFTA CASTLETON 50211 UA
Staniforth David WAFTA CASTLETON 50923 UA
Stanley Mark CSFTA BISLEY 979 B
Stead Russel NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42372 UA
Steal Tony WAFTA CASTLETON 50992 UA
Steeles William FFTA HEREWARD 81446 UA
Stenton Mark NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40149 AA
Stewart Victoria MFTA HARRIERS 21514 B
Stewart Jeff MFTA MILLRIDE 21815 UA
Stickings Peter SEFTA ETL 71286 C
Stoddart Ian MFTA MILLRIDE 20577 A
Stokes Phillip CSFTA BISLEY 1565 UA
Stone Duncan FFTA BROADLANDS 81440 C
Stoner David CSFTA NEWBURY 1741 UA
Strange Gareth WAFTA B/GWENT 50941 C
Stuart Jimmy NEFTA PONTEFRACT 41136 B
Stubbings Ryan NEFTA YORK 42473 UA
Sultana Tony SEFTA KENT WOODSMEN 70051 C
Summers Russell WAFTA B/GWENT 50661 B
Surman James CSFTA NORTH OXON 1779 UA
Sutton Keith CSFTA WENDOVER 1394 UA
Swift Sue MFTA GREYHOUND 20049 B
Szulc Val MFTA DOWRY HILL 20746 UA
Tantum Wayne MFTA GREYHOUND 21764 C
Tantum Leonie MFTA Greyhound 21812 UA
Tarran Robert NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40601 C
Taylor Paul CSFTA NORTH OXON 1781 UA
Taylor Ian NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40053 AA
Taylor Peter MFTA Purley Chase 21811 UA
Taylor Dave NWFTA Rivington Riflemen 10872 B
Taylor Darren NWFTA Rivington Riflemen 10873 B
Taylor Paul CSFTA WENDOVER 1537 UA
Taylor Dominic CSFTA WENDOVER 1538 UA
Teague Sean SWEFTA Buckley wood 60018 UA
Teague Alistair SWEFTA Buckley wood 60181 UA
Tearle Alan CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1758 UA
Tearne Marcus FFTA LEA VALLEY 81434 UA
Terry Peter CSFTA NEWBURY 1346 B
Thomas Kevin WAFTA B/GWENT 50229 B
Thomas Mark WAFTA TONDU 50555 UA
Thomas Dafydd WAFTA TONDU 50981 UA
Thomas Robin CSFTA WENDOVER 1814 UA
Thomas Harry WAFTA B/GWENT 50976 C
Thomson Brian NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42391 UA
Thorn Andy CSFTA BISLEY 1260 UA
Thorneycroft Pete NEFTA ANSTON 42383 B
Thorneycroft Neil MFTA FAR COLEY 20517 A
Thornton Ian NEFTA GUISELEY 42231 UA
Thornton Alfie NEFTA GUISELEY 42232 UA
Thorpe Troy MFTA CASTLE 21795 B
Thorpe Andrew FFTA HEREWARD 81256 C
Tiffney David NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42220 B
Todd Craig SEFTA ICENI 70099 A
Tomes Darren MFTA FAR COLEY 20885 A
Tomes Mitchell MFTA FAR COLEY 21363 UA
Tomlinson David NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 41388 A
Toms Jemma CSFTA CARISBROOKE 1387 UA
Towndrow Ian MFTA CASTLE 21413 UA
Townsend Trevor SEFTA ETL 71317 C
Travis Paul NEFTA YORK 42203 C
Treacher Jeff CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1405 C
Trewin Les SWEFTA Shebbear 60540 UA
Tromans Mick MFTA MILLRIDE 20362 C
Trowman Micheal NEFTA REDFEARNS 42361 B
Turner John SWEFTA AVON HAWKS 60601 C
Turner Steve SWEFTA AVON HAWKS 60653 UA
Turner Blue MFTA MILLRIDE 21554 B
Turver Mark NEFTA REDFEARNS 42225 UA
Tyler Paul SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 70886 C
Unsworth Lee SWEFTA Buckley Wood 60598 C
Vale Glyn MFTA MILLRIDE 21782 UA
Varney Paul NEFTA REDFEARNS 42311 C
Varney Dylan NEFTA REDFEARNS 42312 A
Vass David WAFTA CASTLETON 50971 UA
Vaughan Joshua CSFTA NORTH OXON 1385 A
Vear David CSFTA NORTH OXON 1773 UA
Vetere Lou FFTA LEA VALLEY 81157 UA
Voellner Karl NEFTA REDFEARNS 42460 B
Waistell Matthew NEFTA ANSTON 42318 UA
Waistell Mike NEFTA ANSTON 42319 UA
Waistnage Tony NEFTA REDFEARNS 40940 A
Wakelam Des MFTA HARRIERS 20086 UA
Walker Kevin NEFTA ANSTON 42202 UA
Walker Jeffrey MFTA CASTLE 20123 A
Walker Samantha MFTA CASTLE 21766 B
Walker John SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 70429 C
Walker Mark CSFTA WENDOVER 1008 UA
Walpole Christopher FFTA BROADLANDS 81240 C
Walsby-Tickle John CSFTA NORTH OXON 1710 UA
Walsh Adam MFTA GREYHOUND 21565 C
Walsh Glen NEFTA PONTEFRACT 40060 C
Walter Laurence CSFTA NEWBURY 1652 UA
Walters Mick MFTA CASTLE 21758 UA
Ward Bob CSFTA BASINGSTOKE 397 UA
Warne Haydn WAFTA TONDU 51009 UA
Warnes Paul NEFTA YORK 41603 UA
Warren Barry CSFTA CARISBROOKE 1616 A
Waterfield John MFTA HARRIERS 21137 UA
Watkins Andrew MFTA MILLRIDE 21557 A
Watson John CSFTA NEWBURY 1559 UA
Watters Steve MFTA GREYHOUND 21613 C
Watts Philip FFTA BROADLANDS 80617 C
Webb Danny MFTA Purley Chase 21563 B
Webber Andy CSFTA WENDOVER 1209 UA
Westbrook Graham CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 1761 UA
Weston Andrew WAFTA TONDU 50982 UA
Wheeler Mark NEFTA GUISELEY 42228 UA
Wheeler Scott NEFTA GUISELEY 42230 UA
White Brian FFTA HEREWARD 81392 UA
White David WAFTA TONDU 50983 UA
White Kody WAFTA TONDU 50985 UA
Whitehead Steve NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 42234 UA
Whitehouse Paul CSFTA BISLEY 1816 C
Whitting Dave SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71202 UA
Widlake Gary SWEFTA AVON HAWKS 60273 A
Williams Angus CSFTA BISLEY 1646 UA
Williams Callum SEFTA ICENI 71208 C
Williams Gerry SEFTA ICENI 71306 C
Williams Adam FFTA MIDSHIRES 81372 B
Williams Gary WAFTA NELSON 50168 B
Williams Mike WAFTA OAKTREE 50501 UA
Williams David WAFTA QUARRY 50244 B
Williams Ian WAFTA QUARRY 50996 UA
Williams Stewart NEFTA REDFEARNS 42191 B
Williams Graham WAFTA TONDU 50878 UA
Willingham Jon NEFTA PONTEFRACT 42316 AA
Willis Bernard WAFTA NELSON 50903 UA
Wilson Robin MFTA FAR COLEY 21803 UA
Wilson Hugh NEFTA REDFEARNS 41102 C
Wilson Steven NWFTA TAWD VALE 10746 A
Wilson Andy NWFTA TAWD VALE 10833 AA
Winch Andrew CSFTA CARISBROOKE 93 B
Wing Damien MFTA CASTLE 21690 A
Wing George MFTA CASTLE 21769 C
Winkles Molly MFTA HARRIERS 21670 C
Wones Jack FFTA CROMER 80506 UA
Wood Justin CSFTA BISLEY 1065 AA
Wood Spencer SWEFTA Duchy 60590 C
Wood Scott SWEFTA Duchy 60591 B
Wood Wayne NEFTA REDFEARNS 40741 UA
Woodhead Neil NEFTA ANSTON 41986 B
Woodhead Mick CSFTA BISLEY 59 C
Woodhead James CSFTA BISLEY 60 UA
Worral Andy NWFTA BYLEY 10419 B
Wragg Peter NEFTA YORK 42199 UA
Wrigglesworth Aaran NEFTA YORK 42196 UA
Wynn Jonathan FFTA BROADLANDS 80992 UA
Yarde Charles WAFTA TONDU 50984 UA
Yates Tony FFTA BROADLANDS 81444 UA
Yates Paul NEFTA EMLEY MOOR 40581 B
Yates Peter CSFTA NEWBURY 1738 UA
Yerrell Tony FFTA HEREWARD 80726 B
Young Paul MFTA CASTLE 20391 C
Young Simon CSFTA S. BUCCANEERS 88 UA
Young Ian SEFTA SPRINGFIELD 71151 B