BFTA Championship 2018

Pos SurnameS FirstnameF ClubC BFTAB RegionR ScoreS RankR PercentP%
1 Henson Mark Castle 21041 MFTA 40 1 100
2 Reeve Nathan Hereward 80240 FFTA 39 2 98
3 Bassett Mark Quarry 50057 WAFTA 38 3 95
3 Sayers Kevin Harriers 20166 MFTA 38 3 95
3 Calpin Andy Anston 40092 NEFTA 38 3 95
3 Gilyard Keith Pontefract 42027 NEFTA 38 3 95
3 Stenton Mark Emley Moor 40149 NEFTA 38 3 95
3 O`Neill Robert Tawd Vale 10587 NWFTA 38 3 95
9 Fekete-Moro Andras Harriers 21413 MFTA 37 9 93
9 Burfoot Dean Harriers 21095 MFTA 37 9 93
9 Penman David Emley Moor 42222 NEFTA 37 9 93
9 Hague Neil York 42034 NEFTA 37 9 93
9 Hillier Darron Millride 21700 MFTA 37 9 93
14 Head James Buckley Wood 60584 SWEFTA 36 14 90
14 Varney Dylan Redfearn 42312 NEFTA 36 14 90
14 Pearson Andy Midshires 80997 FFTA 36 14 90
14 Busse Yoeri B/gwent 50900 WAFTA 36 14 90
14 Marsden Ivan Anston 42245 NEFTA 36 14 90
14 Johansen Philip Pontefract 42240 NEFTA 36 14 90
14 Taylor Ian Pontefract 40053 NEFTA 36 14 90
14 Higgins Simon Anston 41975 NEFTA 36 14 90
14 Gallagher Redvers Anston 42445 NEFTA 36 14 90
14 Hirst Matt Redfearn 40390 NEFTA 36 14 90
14 Ayers Simon Broadlands 80031 FFTA 36 14 90
14 Mayer John The Dib 10885 NWFTA 36 14 90
26 Purseglove Andy Castle 21628 MFTA 35 26 88
26 Willingham Jon Pontefract 42316 NEFTA 35 26 88
26 Osborne James Dowry Hill 20692 MFTA 35 26 88
26 Martin Simon Midshires 80952 FFTA 35 26 88
30 Richardson Lori Midshires 80960 FFTA 34 30 85
30 Elvin David Broadlands 81226 FFTA 34 30 85
30 Chambers Alan Emley Moor 42219 NEFTA 34 30 85
30 Clark David Midshires 80841 FFTA 34 30 85
30 Ascough Chris Guiseley 41828 NEFTA 34 30 85
30 Schofield Dave Tawd Vale 10167 NWFTA 34 30 85
30 Rodgers Mark Anston 42474 NEFTA 34 30 85
30 Finnigan Andy Byley 10272 NWFTA 34 30 85
30 Croucher Dave Kent Woodsmen 70145 SEFTA 34 30 85
30 Evans Simon Avon Hawks 50800 WAFTA 34 30 85
40 Williams David Quarry 50244 WAFTA 33 40 83
40 Murphy Nick Dowry Hill 20122 MFTA 33 40 83
40 Knights Jerry Byley 10829 NWFTA 33 40 83
40 Harris Jason B/gwent 50594 WAFTA 33 40 83
40 Amos John Castle 21632 MFTA 33 40 83
40 Tomlinson David Emley Moor 41388 NEFTA 33 40 83
40 Carter Steven Iceni 70721 SEFTA 33 40 83
40 Noon Jonathan Redfearn 40046 NEFTA 33 40 83
40 Barr Sam Tawd Vale 10518 NWFTA 33 40 83
40 Hill David Tawd Vale 10588 NWFTA 33 40 83
50 Davies Paul Tondu 50821 WAFTA 32 50 80
50 Harris Jack B/gwent 50593 WAFTA 32 50 80
50 Holt Terry Basingstoke 1688 CSFTA 32 50 80
50 Johnson Anthony Castle 21291 MFTA 32 50 80
50 Privett Stephen S. Buccaneers 880 CSFTA 32 50 80
50 Hassall Keith Far Coley 20182 MFTA 32 50 80
50 Richardson Colin Midshires 80959 FFTA 32 50 80
50 Hamilton Scott Emley Moor 42221 NEFTA 32 50 80
50 Stoddart Ian Millride 20577 MFTA 32 50 80
50 Cable Edwin Broadlands 80747 FFTA 32 50 80
50 Evans Bob Byley 10898 NWFTA 32 50 80
50 Banks Bobby Harriers 20088 MFTA 32 50 80
62 Mangham Paul Castle 21768 MFTA 31 62 78
62 Lucas Stephen S. Buccaneers 1544 CSFTA 31 62 78
62 Shepherd Richard York 40220 NEFTA 31 62 78
62 Higgins Paul Emley Moor 42233 NEFTA 31 62 78
62 Monniez Andrew Pontefract 42271 NEFTA 31 62 78
62 Robinson David Anston 41529 NEFTA 31 62 78
62 Lawrenson David Anston 42388 NEFTA 31 62 78
62 Gray John Redfearn 42404 NEFTA 31 62 78
62 Comsa John Tawd Vale 10901 NWFTA 31 62 78
62 Poulter Simon Oaktree 50911 WAFTA 31 62 78
62 Chadbourne Emma Millride 21701 MFTA 31 62 78
73 Asquith Chris Anston 42420 NEFTA 30 73 75
73 Hurst Mark Anston 42387 NEFTA 30 73 75
73 Jopson Graham Etl 71275 SEFTA 30 73 75
73 Keogh Gary Etl 71200 SEFTA 30 73 75
73 Ryan Trevor Emley Moor 40076 NEFTA 30 73 75
73 Hills Mel Basingstoke 1691 CSFTA 30 73 75
73 Green Philip Anston 41847 NEFTA 30 73 75
73 Spencer Russ Anston 40091 NEFTA 30 73 75
73 Hill Christopher Tawd Vale 10589 NWFTA 30 73 75
73 Eley Dan Kent Woodsmen 70031 SEFTA 30 73 75
83 Cheeseman Jason Etl 71182 SEFTA 29 83 73
83 Farnworth Rob S. Buccaneers 46 CSFTA 29 83 73
83 Yates Paul Emley Moor 40581 NEFTA 29 83 73
83 Tiffney David Emley Moor 42220 NEFTA 29 83 73
83 Bell Dennis Redfearn 42227 NEFTA 29 83 73
83 Cross Adrian Buckley Wood 60596 SWEFTA 29 83 73
83 Elmer Darren Tawd Vale 10902 NWFTA 29 83 73
83 Chapman Mick Redfearn 40747 NEFTA 29 83 73
83 Shead Natalie Iceni 71254 SEFTA 29 83 73
92 Lawrence Paul Anston 42243 NEFTA 28 92 70
92 Sears John Castle 21509 MFTA 28 92 70
92 Furness Ian Emley Moor 40072 NEFTA 28 92 70
92 Head Julian Buckley Wood 60143 SWEFTA 28 92 70
92 Shead Andrew Iceni 71279 SEFTA 28 92 70
92 Gallagher Paul Anston 42447 NEFTA 28 92 70
92 Crocker Jonathon Oaktree 50613 WAFTA 28 92 70
92 O`Neill Bob Tawd Vale 10123 NWFTA 28 92 70
100 Farbrother John Buckley Wood 60581 SWEFTA 27 100 68
100 Ross Paul Etl 71318 SEFTA 27 100 68
100 Leggate Chris Emley Moor 42223 NEFTA 27 100 68
100 Phillips Ian Harriers 21378 MFTA 27 100 68
100 Thorneycroft Neil Far Coley 20517 MFTA 27 100 68
105 Calpin Martin Anston 42424 NEFTA 26 105 65
105 Corbett Craig Quarry 50696 WAFTA 26 105 65
105 Schofield Paula Tawd Vale 10168 NWFTA 26 105 65
105 Johnson Barry Kent Woodsmen 71266 SEFTA 26 105 65
105 Farrow Harry Etl 71296 SEFTA 26 105 65
105 Ghazi Ammar Tawd Vale 10848 NWFTA 26 105 65
105 Dibben Neil Kent Woodsmen 71304 SEFTA 26 105 65
112 Cresswell Kevin Anston 41933 NEFTA 25 112 63
113 Shore Shaun Harriers 21181 MFTA 24 113 60
113 Ames Geoff S. Buccaneers 1301 CSFTA 24 113 60
113 Phipps Joanne Millride 21374 MFTA 24 113 60
116 Morris Dave Buckley Wood 60597 SWEFTA 23 116 58
116 Gerlach Rudi West Devon 60554 SWEFTA 23 116 58
116 Thorneycroft Peter Anston 42383 NEFTA 23 116 58
119 Martin Antony Kent Woodsmen 71316 SEFTA 22 119 55
120 Ford Daz Buckley Wood 60281 SWEFTA 21 120 53
121 Martin Steve Kent Woodsmen 71314 SEFTA 19 121 48
122 Staddon Peter York 42414 NEFTA 17 122 43
123 Knapper Carl Tawd Vale 10635 NWFTA 15 123 38
124 Greenwood Richard Colne Valley 80070 FFTA 12 124 30
125 Hepworth Chris Newbury 1562 CSFTA 11 125 28
Pos SurnameS FirstnameF ClubC BFTAB ScoreS RankR
1st Challis Ian Springfield 70003 37 1
2nd Harris Jason B/gwent 50594 33 2
3rd Head Julian Buckley Wood 60143 28 3