BFTA Grand Prix Series 2018: Teams

Team tablesT
League 1
# Team Name GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 GP5 GP6 GP7 GP8 Total
1 Air Arms A Team 289.4 287.8 263.4 279.2 283.7 268.0 1671.37
2 Air Arms B Team 253.2 277.6 256.1 268.8 279.6 258.0 1593.18
3 Air Arms C Team 242.6 273.5 243.9 266.7 263.3 258.0 1547.86
4 Die Meister Men 272.3 269.4 175.6 260.4 271.4 270.0 1519.18
5 Lady & the Tramps 261.7 246.9 141.5 260.4 267.3 252.0 1429.87
6 Neftonians 272.3 257.1 253.7 250.0 269.4 98.0 1400.53
7 Team Daystate 151.1 257.1 109.8 156.3 240.8 256.0 1171.03
8 Reg's Boyz 253.2 157.1 134.1 85.4 251.0 238.0 1118.92
League 2
# Team Name GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 GP5 GP6 GP7 GP8 Total
1 Air Arms D Team 259.6 271.4 226.8 233.3 263.3 254.0 1508.43
2 Air Arms Recoiling 229.8 226.5 231.7 225.0 232.7 210.0 1355.68
3 PoPhead Top Paint Bombers 238.3 249.0 148.8 239.6 230.6 240.0 1346.25
4 The Mighty Oaks 236.2 238.8 239.0 231.3 169.4 158.0 1272.61
5 PoP Socialist Republic Of The Wrong Grade 148.9 259.2 168.3 254.2 167.3 144.0 1141.93
6 PoP Mega Paint Chippers 2 217.0 144.9 190.2 249.0 222.0 1023.14
7 PoP Mega Paint Chippers 129.8 161.2 136.6 208.3 193.9 192.0 1021.81
8 Towie Paint Chippers 217.0 228.6 63.4 63.3 572.27
Team scoresT
League Team Name Members BFTA No GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 GP5 GP6 GP7 GP8
1 Air Arms A Team Andy Calpin 40092 100.0 91.8 68.3 89.6 95.9 86.0
1 Air Arms A Team Jack Harris 50593 95.7 98.0 95.1 91.7 95.9 90.0
1 Air Arms A Team Dylan Varney 42312 91.5 89.8 78.0 83.3 81.6 86.0
1 Air Arms A Team Keith Gilyard 42027 93.6 89.8 82.9 83.3 89.8
1 Air Arms A Team Justin Wood 1065 83.0 98.0 85.4 97.9 91.8 92.0
1 Air Arms B Team James Osbourne 20692 85.1 93.9 82.9 87.5 91.8 82.0
1 Air Arms B Team Dave Schofield 10167 83.0 93.9 80.5 89.6 91.8 92.0
1 Air Arms B Team Dean Burfoot 21095 74.5 89.8 82.9 89.6 83.7 84.0
1 Air Arms B Team Simon Evans 50800 83.0 89.8 90.2 89.6 95.9
1 Air Arms B Team Simon Higgins 41975 85.1 63.4 77.1 83.7 82.0
1 Air Arms C Team Paul Davies 50821 74.5 85.7 75.6 89.6 87.8 80.0
1 Air Arms C Team Sue Swift 20049 57.4 63.4 85.7
1 Air Arms C Team Dorian Falconer 50062 100.0 90.2 91.7 89.8 92.0
1 Air Arms C Team Dave Robinson 41529 87.2 81.6 78.0 85.4 85.7 86.0
1 Air Arms C Team Craig Corbett 50696 80.9 87.8 58.5 81.3 75.5
1 Die Meister Men Graham Jopson 71275 72.3 71.4 70.8 81.6
1 Die Meister Men Mark Bassett 50057 100.0 89.8 87.5 91.8 92.0
1 Die Meister Men Steve Chubb 50060 74.5 69.4 75.0 61.2 78.0
1 Die Meister Men Dave Croucher 70145 74.5 83.7 75.6 81.3 85.7 86.0
1 Die Meister Men Dan Eley 70031 97.9 95.9 100.0 91.7 93.9 92.0
1 Lady & the Tramps Helen Carragher 80840 72.3 83.7 77.1 85.7 78.0
1 Lady & the Tramps Nathan Reeve 80240 93.6 91.8 78.0 91.7 91.8 82.0
1 Lady & the Tramps Andy Barnes 81193 66.0 65.3 63.4 79.2 67.3 74.0
1 Lady & the Tramps Andy Pearson 80997 85.1 71.4 79.2 75.5
1 Lady & the Tramps Matt Hirst 40390 83.0 89.6 89.8 92.0
1 Neftonians Ian Taylor 40053 87.2 89.8 85.4 87.8
1 Neftonians Mark Stenton 40149 89.4 80.5
1 Neftonians Mark Lawrence 42450 68.1 72.9 85.7
1 Neftonians Trevor Ryan 40076 76.6 69.4 83.3 87.8
1 Neftonians Neil Hague 42034 95.7 98.0 87.8 93.8 93.9 98.0
1 Team Daystate Steve Carter 70721 93.9 71.4
1 Team Daystate Philip Johansen 42240 72.3 61.2 61.0 79.2 82.0
1 Team Daystate Andy Shead 71279 85.7 87.8
1 Team Daystate Darren Elmer 10902 78.7 77.6 48.8 77.1 71.4 86.0
1 Team Daystate Barry Warren 1616 75.5 81.6 88.0
1 Reg's Boyz Redvers Gallagher 42445 83.0 89.8 88.0
1 Reg's Boyz Paul Gallagher 42447 48.9 81.6 62.0
1 Reg's Boyz Keith Hassall 20182 93.6 79.6 70.7 77.6
1 Reg's Boyz John Martin 60580
1 Reg's Boyz Ian Phillips 21378 76.6 77.6 63.4 85.4 79.6 88.0
2 Air Arms D Team Jonathan Noon 40046 80.9 73.5 65.9 72.9 74.0
2 Air Arms D Team Ian Stoddart 20577 72.3 87.8 51.2 93.9 92.0
2 Air Arms D Team James Head 60584 93.6 89.8 78.0 79.2 83.7 80.0
2 Air Arms D Team Andy Monniez 42271 85.1 91.8 82.9 70.8
2 Air Arms D Team Paula Schofield 10168 76.6 89.8 81.3 85.7 82.0
2 Air Arms Recoiling Steve Privett 880 74.5 71.4 70.7 83.3 81.6 72.0
2 Air Arms Recoiling Neil Thorneycroft 20517 63.8 73.5 51.2
2 Air Arms Recoiling Alan Nortcliffe 42190 63.8 57.1 82.9 50.0 69.4 56.0
2 Air Arms Recoiling John Farbrother 60581 91.5 81.6 78.0 91.7 81.6 82.0
2 PoPhead Top Paint Bombers Des Edwards 20114 74.5 81.3 73.5 74.0
2 PoPhead Top Paint Bombers Martin Calpin 42424 70.2 75.5 65.9 70.8 71.4 66.0
2 PoPhead Top Paint Bombers Kevin Sayers 20166 85.1 89.8 82.9 87.5 94.0
2 PoPhead Top Paint Bombers Adrian Cross 60596 78.7 83.7 85.7 72.0
2 The Mighty Oaks Simon Poulter 50911 78.7 79.6 63.4 72.9 85.7 72.0
2 The Mighty Oaks Jonathan Crocker 50613 73.5
2 The Mighty Oaks Kevin Powney 50876
2 The Mighty Oaks John Mayer 10885 74.5 90.2 79.2
2 The Mighty Oaks Bob Evans 10898 83.0 85.7 85.4 79.2 83.7 86.0
2 PoP Socialist Republic Of The Wrong Grade Yoeri Busse 50900 87.8 90.2 93.8 89.8
2 PoP Socialist Republic Of The Wrong Grade Darren Hillier 21700 87.8 79.2
2 PoP Socialist Republic Of The Wrong Grade Philip Hollis 80958 59.6 77.6 81.3 77.6 64.0
2 PoP Socialist Republic Of The Wrong Grade Mark Rodgers 42474 89.4 83.7 78.0 80.0
2 PoP Mega Paint Chippers 2 Kevin Creswell 41933 59.6 68.3 85.7 78.0
2 PoP Mega Paint Chippers 2 Graham Fleeman 42380 74.5 75.5 66.0
2 PoP Mega Paint Chippers 2 David Purcell 1799 83.0 69.4 65.9 87.8 78.0
2 PoP Mega Paint Chippers 2 Peter Staddon 42414 42.6 75.5 56.1
2 PoP Mega Paint Chippers Julian Head 60143 83.7 72.9 71.4 66.0
2 PoP Mega Paint Chippers Shaun Shore 21181 68.1 61.0 70.8 46.9 56.0
2 PoP Mega Paint Chippers Darren Ford 60281
2 PoP Mega Paint Chippers Philip Green 41847 61.7 77.6 75.6 64.6 75.5 70.0
2 Towie Paint Chippers Gary Keogh 71200 76.6 65.3
2 Towie Paint Chippers Richard Osbourne 71222 73.5
2 Towie Paint Chippers Harry Farrow 71296 72.3 79.6 63.3
2 Towie Paint Chippers Andy Mason 71242 68.1 75.5 63.4
2 Towie Paint Chippers Leann Mason 71255 61.7 55.1