RegionR Best 8B8 RankR
MFTA 292 1
NEFTA 283 2
FFTA 269 3
SEFTA 265 4
NWFTA 262 5
WAFTA 245 6
SWEFTA 226 7
CSFTA 222 8
SARPA 0 9
SurnameS FirstF RegionR BFTAB ScoreS RankR
Hillier Darron MFTA 21700 40 1
Gillott Andrew MFTA 20533 39 2
Henson Mark MFTA 21041 38 3
Reeve Nathan FFTA 80240 38 3
Monniez Andrew NEFTA 42271 38 3
Calpin Andy NEFTA 40092 38 3
Hague Neil NEFTA 42034 37 7
Eley Dan SEFTA 70031 37 7
Fekete-Moro Andras MFTA 21413 36 9
O`Neill Robert NWFTA 10587 36 9
Croucher Dave SEFTA 70145 36 9
Bassett Mark WAFTA 50057 36 9
Shaw Ian MFTA 21652 35 13
Head James SWEFTA 60584 35 13
Dibben Neil SEFTA 71304 35 13
Murphy Nick MFTA 20122 35 13
Griffiths James MFTA 20115 35 13
Privett Stephen CSFTA 880 34 18
Hollis Philip FFTA 80958 34 18
Elvin David FFTA 81226 34 18
Varney Dylan NEFTA 42312 34 18
Chopping John SEFTA 71139 34 18
Gray John NEFTA 42404 34 18
Farnworth Rob CSFTA 46 34 18
Lawrence Paul NEFTA 42243 34 18
Johnson Anthony MFTA 21291 34 18
Marsden Ivan NEFTA 42245 34 18
Pearson Andy FFTA 80997 34 18
Stenton Mark NEFTA 40149 34 18
Schofield Dave NWFTA 10167 33 30
Holloway Alan CSFTA 611 33 30
Higgins Simon NEFTA 41975 33 30
Evans Bob NWFTA 10898 33 30
Yerrell Tony FFTA 80726 33 30
Grainge Mark NEFTA 40776 33 30
Busse Yoeri WAFTA 50900 33 30
Robinson David NEFTA 41529 33 30
Burfoot Dean MFTA 21095 33 30
Kay Jacob FFTA 81377 33 30
Gilyard Keith NEFTA 42027 33 30
Osborne James MFTA 20692 33 30
Lawrenson David NEFTA 42388 32 42
Schofield Paula NWFTA 10168 32 42
Evans Simon SWEFTA 60800 32 42
Poulter Simon WAFTA 50911 32 42
Martin Simon FFTA 80952 32 42
Hurd Joshua MFTA 21751 32 42
Hill Carl MFTA 21145 32 42
Mayer John NWFTA 10885 32 42
Todd Craig SEFTA 70099 32 42
Ramshead Dave NWFTA 10147 32 42
Finnigan Andy NWFTA 10272 32 42
Ryan Trevor NEFTA 40076 32 42
Comsa John NWFTA 10901 32 42
Shead Natalie SEFTA 71254 32 42
Hassall Keith MFTA 20182 32 42
Davies Paul WAFTA 50821 31 57
Crocker Jonathon WAFTA 50613 31 57
Hills Mel CSFTA 1691 31 57
Hill David NWFTA 10588 31 57
Hart Neil FFTA 80001 31 57
Asquith Chris NEFTA 42420 30 62
Carter Steven SEFTA 70721 30 62
Cross Adrian SWEFTA 60596 30 62
Sayers Kevin MFTA 20166 30 62
Amos John MFTA 21632 30 62
Williams David WAFTA 50244 29 67
Jopson Graham SEFTA 71275 29 67
Lucas Stephen CSFTA 1544 29 67
Johnson Barry SEFTA 71266 29 67
Elmer Darren NWFTA 10902 29 67
Moy Roger FFTA 80028 29 67
Eaton Colin SEFTA 70121 29 67
Bradford Anthony FFTA 80826 29 67
Farrow Harry SEFTA 71296 29 67
Ross Paul SEFTA 71318 29 67
Clark David FFTA 80841 29 67
O`Neill Bob NWFTA 10123 29 67
Corbett Craig WAFTA 50696 28 79
Farbrother John SWEFTA 60581 28 79
Shead Andrew SEFTA 71279 28 79
Mackinnon Neil SWEFTA 60202 27 82
Ghazi Ammar NWFTA 10848 27 82
Ames Geoff CSFTA 1301 26 84
Richardson Lori FFTA 80960 26 84
Hill Christopher NWFTA 10589 26 84
Morris Dave SWEFTA 60597 26 84
Holt Terry CSFTA 1688 26 84
Knights Jerry NWFTA 10829 26 84
Ford Daz SWEFTA 60281 25 90
Duberley Stephen WAFTA 50926 25 90
Cheeseman Jason SEFTA 71182 25 90
Richardson Colin FFTA 80959 24 93
Chubb Steve WAFTA 50060 24 93
Head Julian SWEFTA 60143 23 95
Hurst Lee FFTA 81217 23 95
Gerlach Rudi SWEFTA 60554 23 95
Keogh Gary SEFTA 71200 23 95
Barr Sam NWFTA 10518 23 95
Kay James FFTA 81421 21 100
Hepworth Chris CSFTA 1562 9 101
Turner John SWEFTA 60601 5 102